Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:14   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 1, 200m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Josephine Holm  1999    751  28.91  1:00.00  1:30.71    2:02.27   
  Danmark                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    740  29.30  1:00.38  1:31.76    2:02.86   
  Norge                   
                     
Natalie Kosiander  1998    683  29.25  1:01.25  1:33.63    2:06.21   
  Norge                   
                     
Amanda Højberg  1998    662  30.93  1:02.98  1:34.53    2:07.50   
  Danmark                   
                     
Bryndis Bollasdottir  1999    645  30.14  1:02.96  1:35.93    2:08.63   
  Island                   
                     
Sannna-Riikka Räihä  1998    637  29.82  1:02.16  1:35.69    2:09.15   
  Finland                   
                     
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998    634  29.99  1:03.09  1:36.56    2:09.34   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Aleksandra Røys Stranden  1999    617  29.74  1:03.02  1:36.72    2:10.58   
  Norge                   
                     
Lív Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard  1999    616  29.52  1:02.56  1:36.64    2:10.65   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
10  Sunneva Dogg Fridriksdottir  1999    593  30.65  1:03.70  1:38.10    2:12.25   
  Island                   
                     
11  Birta Maria Falsdottir  1998    589  30.54  1:03.82  1:37.98    2:12.55   
  Island                   
                     
12  Lena S. Rannváardóttir  1998    483  31.88  1:07.62  1:44.51    2:21.68   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
Event 1, 200m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    761  29.23  1:00.45  1:31.17    2:01.75   
  Norge                   
                     
Josefin Eriksen  1995    732  28.59  59.70  1:31.25    2:03.30   
  Sverige                   
                     
Mira Palovuori  1997    706  28.86  1:00.70  1:32.65    2:04.83   
  Finland                   
                     
Wanda Dollmayer  1996    689  29.60  1:01.73  1:34.41    2:05.86   
  Sverige                   
                     
Maj Howardsen  1997    688  30.51  1:02.68  1:34.17    2:05.92   
  Danmark                   
                     
Cecilia Eysturdal  1996    650  30.28  1:02.73  1:36.00    2:08.31   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Karin Iilane  1996    629  30.68  1:03.56  1:36.55    2:09.70   
  Estland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:14 
 
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:20   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 1, 200m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Josephine Holm  1999    753  28.75  58.93  1:29.70    2:02.19   
  Danmark                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    748  29.45  1:00.13  1:31.25    2:02.43   
  Norge                   
                     
Amanda Højberg  1998    687  29.40  1:01.00  1:32.78    2:05.98   
  Danmark                   
                     
Bryndis Bolladottir  1999    680  29.91  1:01.69  1:34.32    2:06.36   
  Island                   
                     
Natalie Kosiander  1998    670  29.61  1:01.57  1:34.55    2:07.01   
  Norge                   
                     
Sannna-Riikka Räihä  1998    630  29.87  1:02.62  1:35.98    2:09.62   
  Finland                   
                     
 
Event 1, 200m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Josefin Eriksen  1995    798  28.65  59.10  1:29.51    1:59.85   
  Sverige                   
                     
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    795  28.59  59.20  1:29.80    1:59.96   
  Norge                   
                     
Wanda Dollmayer  1996    712  28.76  59.88  1:31.81    2:04.48   
  Sverige                   
                     
Mira Palovuori  1997    695  28.73  1:00.28  1:32.62    2:05.47   
  Finland                   
                     
Maj Howardsen  1997    694  30.15  1:02.05  1:34.10    2:05.51   
  Danmark                   
                     
Cecilia Eysturdal  1996    640  30.22  1:03.20  1:36.45    2:08.98   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:20 
 
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:15   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 2, 200m Frísvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    747  25.80  54.08  1:22.09    1:49.51   
  Norge                   
                     
Henrik Christiansen  1996    722  26.22  54.50  1:22.77    1:50.73   
  Norge                   
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    710  26.36  54.85  1:23.58    1:51.38   
  Sverige                   
                     
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen  1997    702  26.10  54.58  1:23.14    1:51.78   
  Danmark                   
                     
Henri Reinsalu  1996    698  25.80  53.91  1:22.55    1:51.97   
  Estland                   
                     
Peter Arnet  1996    696  26.53  55.25  1:24.34    1:52.11   
  Norge                   
                     
Markus Fürst  1996    685  27.14  55.69  1:24.20    1:52.69   
  Sverige                   
                     
Nicolas Blanch  1997    685  26.57  55.55  1:24.39    1:52.72   
  Danmark                   
                     
Jonas Nervic Kistorp  1997    665  26.58  55.54  1:24.30    1:53.79   
  Danmark                   
                     
10  Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997    630  26.62  55.51  1:25.37    1:55.88   
  Norge                   
                     
11  Alvi Hjelm  1996    627  27.14  56.23  1:26.03    1:56.05   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
12  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    625  26.23  55.32  1:25.70    1:56.19   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
13  Nikita Tsernosev  1997    618  27.36  56.88  1:26.69    1:56.61   
  Estland                   
                     
14  Johannes Lindroos  1996    618  27.26  56.65  1:27.00    1:56.64   
  Finland                   
                     
15  Snaer Johannesson  1996    607  27.50  56.86  1:26.90    1:57.30   
  Island                   
                     
16  Throstur Bjarnason  1997    593  27.20  57.39  1:27.60    1:58.24   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 2, 200m Frísvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Teemu Vuorela  1994    727  26.03  54.30  1:22.29    1:50.51   
  Finland                   
                     
Sebastian Ovesen  1994    716  26.08  54.04  1:22.71    1:51.07   
  Danmark                   
                     
Anton Andersson  1993    712  26.29  54.49  1:22.87    1:51.24   
  Sverige                   
                     
Søren Dahl  1993    706  26.40  55.03  1:23.40    1:51.59   
  Danmark                   
                     
Oskar Mikaelsson  1995    694  26.27  55.18  1:23.95    1:52.22   
  Sverige                   
                     
Tony Eriksson  1995    675  26.03  54.89  1:24.39    1:53.25   
  Finland                   
                     
Kristofer Sigurdsson  1995    654  26.49  55.25  1:24.70    1:54.46   
  Island                   
                     
Hilmar Smari Jonsson  1994    630  26.93  55.98  1:25.82    1:55.86   
  Island                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:15 
 
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:29   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 2, 200m Frísvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    781  25.52  52.57  1:19.96    1:47.90   
  Norge                   
                     
Henrik Christiansen  1996    740  26.05  53.63  1:21.85    1:49.85   
  Norge                   
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    727  26.23  54.21  1:22.73    1:50.50   
  Sverige                   
                     
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen  1997    724  25.96  53.71  1:22.01    1:50.65   
  Danmark                   
                     
Henri Reinsalu  1996    701  26.05  53.92  1:22.55    1:51.82   
  Estland                   
                     
Markus Fürst  1996    690  26.52  54.73  1:23.59    1:52.44   
  Sverige                   
                     
 
Event 2, 200m Frísvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Teemu Vuorela  1994    766  25.08  52.53  1:20.54    1:48.58   
  Finland                   
                     
Søren Dahl  1993    762  25.89  53.59  1:21.38    1:48.76   
  Danmark                   
                     
Sebastian Ovesen  1994    760  25.71  53.11  1:20.62    1:48.85   
  Danmark                   
                     
Oskar Mikaelsson  1995    725  25.54  53.51  1:22.00    1:50.57   
  Sverige                   
                     
Anton Andersson  1993    701  25.93  54.00  1:22.59    1:51.82   
  Sverige                   
                     
Tony Eriksson  1995    686  26.01  54.41  1:23.59    1:52.62   
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:29 
 
Results Event 3 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:15   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 3, 100m Bringusvimjing Kvinn, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    721  33.49        1:09.90   
  Norge                   
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    678  33.98        1:11.37   
  Danmark                   
                     
Josefine Pedersen  1999    652  34.46        1:12.30   
  Danmark                   
                     
Moona Koski  1999    646  34.60        1:12.52   
  Finland                   
                     
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998    608  34.74        1:13.98   
  Norge                   
                     
Anett Pärismaa  1999    576  35.21        1:15.34   
  Estland                   
                     
Ásbjørg Hjelm  1999    554  35.87        1:16.33   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Svanfridur Steingrimsdottir  1999    495  38.18        1:19.22   
  Island                   
                     
Sólrun Kjærbo  1999    447  38.27        1:21.96   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
Event 3, 100m Bringusvimjing Kvinn, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Vendela Norrman  1995    683  33.83        1:11.18   
  Sverige                   
                     
Cecilie Holten  1996    643  34.07        1:12.64   
  Danmark                   
                     
Turið S. Christiansen  1996    518  37.19        1:18.05   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Rutt Agnarsdóttir  1997    454  37.85        1:21.53   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Sofie Reisænen  1997              DNS   
  Norge                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:15 
 
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:39   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 3, 100m Bringusvimjing Kvinn, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    757  32.81        1:08.77   
  Norge                   
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    682  34.10        1:11.21   
  Danmark                   
                     
Moona Koski  1999    660  34.17        1:11.99   
  Finland                   
                     
Josefine Pedersen  1999    653  34.41        1:12.26   
  Danmark                   
                     
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998    602  35.07        1:14.23   
  Norge                   
                     
Anett Pärismaa  1999    569  35.74        1:15.64   
  Estland                   
                     
 
Event 3, 100m Bringusvimjing Kvinn, Finals Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Cecilie Holten  1996    732  32.32        1:09.55   
  Danmark                   
                     
Vendela Norrman  1995    730  33.01        1:09.61   
  Sverige                   
                     
Turið S. Christiansen  1996    521  37.07        1:17.88   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Rutt Agnarsdóttir  1997    464  37.59        1:20.98   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:39 
 
Results Event 4 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:15   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 4, 100m Bringusvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Mads Henry Steinland  1997    664  29.81        1:03.72   
  Norge                   
                     
Viktor Kertes  1996    661  30.27        1:03.81   
  Sverige                   
                     
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    651  30.47        1:04.15   
  Danmark                   
                     
Werner-Erich Kulla  1997    623  30.23        1:05.10   
  Estland                   
                     
Jakob Klint Axelsen  1996    622  31.62        1:05.13   
  Danmark                   
                     
Kalle Pyykönen  1996    606  30.99        1:05.69   
  Finland                   
                     
Konsta Naumanen  1996    605  31.24        1:05.74   
  Finland                   
                     
Mikk Laanes  1996    578  31.31        1:06.73   
  Estland                   
                     
 
Event 4, 100m Bringusvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Olli Kokko  1994    703  29.26        1:02.54   
  Finland                   
                     
Sebastian Dobrescu  1994    550  31.55        1:07.86   
  Sverige                   
                     
Lasse Pittioni  1995    520  31.29        1:09.14   
  Danmark                   
                     
Aron Orn Stefansson  1995              DSQ  False start 
  Island                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:15 
 
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:50   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 4, 100m Bringusvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    726  29.19        1:01.85   
  Danmark                   
                     
Jakob Klint Axelsen  1996    678  30.04        1:03.28   
  Danmark                   
                     
Viktor Kertes  1996    677  29.94        1:03.31   
  Sverige                   
                     
Mads Henry Steinland  1997    668  30.05        1:03.59   
  Norge                   
                     
Werner-Erich Kulla  1997    633  30.27        1:04.76   
  Estland                   
                     
Kalle Pyykönen  1996    605  30.82        1:05.75   
  Finland                   
                     
 
Event 4, 100m Bringusvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sebastian Dobrescu  1994    732  29.26        1:01.69   
  Sverige                   
                     
Lasse Pittioni  1995    725  29.39        1:01.90   
  Danmark                   
                     
Olli Kokko  1994    725  29.11        1:01.90   
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:50 
 
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:15   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 5, 100m Ryggsvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Moonika Lipard  1998    645  30.75        1:03.89   
  Estland                   
                     
Caroline Erichsen  1998    645  31.12        1:03.91   
  Danmark                   
                     
Lotta Upanne  1998    622  31.16        1:04.70   
  Finland                   
                     
Sigrid Sepp  1998    610  31.94        1:05.09   
  Estland                   
                     
Natalie Kosiander  1998    598  31.87        1:05.53   
  Norge                   
                     
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir  1998    544  32.27        1:07.65   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 5, 100m Ryggsvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1993-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Birita Debes  1995    647  30.68        1:03.84   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Jessica Eriksson  1995    644  30.75        1:03.94   
  Sverige                   
                     
Maria Galic  1995    626  31.75        1:04.55   
  Sverige                   
                     
Carita Luukkanen  1996    582  32.56        1:06.13   
  Finland                   
                     
Steingerdur Hauksdottir  1996    511  32.84        1:09.04   
  Island                   
                     
Beinta Poulsdóttir Debes  1997    477  34.54        1:10.68   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:15 
 
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:04   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 5, 100m Ryggsvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Caroline Erichsen  1998    678  30.52        1:02.85   
  Danmark                   
                     
Moonika Lipard  1998    657  30.54        1:03.51   
  Estland                   
                     
Sigrid Sepp  1998    653  31.26        1:03.66   
  Estland                   
                     
Lotta Upanne  1998    649  30.84        1:03.79   
  Finland                   
                     
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir  1998    633  31.33        1:04.31   
  Island                   
                     
Natalie Kosiander  1998    556  33.09        1:07.16   
  Norge                   
                     
 
Event 5, 100m Ryggsvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 1993-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Birita Debes  1995    724  29.67        1:01.49   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Jessica Eriksson  1995    703  29.97        1:02.09   
  Sverige                   
                     
Carita Luukkanen  1996    690  30.13        1:02.48   
  Finland                   
                     
Maria Galic  1995    670  31.00        1:03.10   
  Sverige                   
                     
Steingerdur Hauksdottir  1996    537  32.03        1:07.94   
  Island                   
                     
Beinta Poulsdóttir Debes  1997              DNS   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:04 
 
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:15   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 6, 100m Ryggsvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Armin Porobic  1996    733  26.32        54.27   
  Norge                   
                     
Karl Johann Luht  1996    610  27.95        57.69   
  Estland                   
                     
Marcus Forsgren  1996    609  27.76        57.73   
  Sverige                   
                     
Gustav Friberg  1997    569  27.16        59.04   
  Danmark                   
                     
Frank Johan Ojarand  1996    566  28.17        59.16   
  Estland                   
                     
Ville Ihalainen  1996    545  29.01        59.91   
  Finland                   
                     
 
Event 6, 100m Ryggsvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Fabian Bergman  1994    672  27.15        55.87   
  Sverige                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:15 
 
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:13   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 6, 100m Ryggsvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Armin Porobic  1996    765  26.25        53.51   
  Norge                   
                     
Gustav Friberg  1997    650  27.16        56.48   
  Danmark                   
                     
Karl Johann Luht  1996    646  26.92        56.61   
  Estland                   
                     
Marcus Forsgren  1996    615  27.53        57.54   
  Sverige                   
                     
Frank Johan Ojarand  1996    548  28.84        59.78   
  Estland                   
                     
Ville Ihalainen  1996              DNS   
  Finland                   
                     
 
Event 6, 100m Ryggsvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Fabian Bergman  1994    676  26.80        55.74   
  Sverige                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:13 
 
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:16   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 7, 50m Firvald Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Caroline Erichsen  1998    640          28.29   
  Danmark                   
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    618          28.62   
  Estland                   
Sannna-Riikka Räihä  1998    563          29.52   
  Finland                   
Bryndis Bollasdottir  1999    558          29.61   
  Island                   
Birta Lind Hallgrimsdottir  1998    487          30.97   
  Island                   
Helga Nielsen  1998    389          33.39   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Nanna Bjork Barkardottir  1998              DNS   
  Island                   
 
Event 7, 50m Firvald Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    764          26.66   
  Norge                   
Nea Norismaa  1995    699          27.47   
  Finland                   
Wanda Dollmayer  1996    609          28.76   
  Sverige                   
Jonna Bjartalíð Thomsen  1996    566          29.47   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Erla Sigurjonsdottir  1995    541          29.91   
  Island                   
Paula-Brit Siimar  1997    517          30.36   
  Estland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:16 
 
Results Event 7 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 7 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:26   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 7, 50m Firvald Kvinnur, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    751          26.81   
  Norge                   
Nea Norismaa  1995    689          27.59   
  Finland                   
Caroline Erichsen  1998    662          27.96   
  Danmark                   
Wanda Dollmayer  1996    623          28.54   
  Sverige                   
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    618          28.61   
  Estland                   
Jonna Bjartalíð Thomsen  1996    567          29.44   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:26 
 
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:16   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 8, 50m Firvald Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    714          24.39   
  Norge                   
Sander Nilsen Sivertsen  1996    671          24.90   
  Norge                   
Daniel Zaitsev  1997    666          24.96   
  Estland                   
Vladislav Pasurin  1996    652          25.13   
  Estland                   
Isak Eliasson  1996    607          25.74   
  Sverige                   
Robert Roose  1996    603          25.79   
  Estland                   
Armin Porobic  1996    601          25.82   
  Norge                   
Markus Fürst  1996    590          25.99   
  Sverige                   
Jonas Nervic Kistorp  1997    587          26.03   
  Danmark                   
 
Event 8, 50m Firvald Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Søren Dahl  1993    675          24.84   
  Danmark                   
Teemu Vuorela  1994    644          25.24   
  Finland                   
Martin Terp Olesen  1994    635          25.35   
  Danmark                   
Joachim Bratt  1995    635          25.36   
  Sverige                   
Sebastian Ovesen  1994    612          25.67   
  Danmark                   
Lasse Pittioni  1995    559          26.45   
  Danmark                   
Pedrag Milos  1995    546          26.66   
  Island                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:16 
 
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:27   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 8, 50m Firvald Menn, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Søren Dahl  1993    713          24.40   
  Danmark                   
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    710          24.43   
  Norge                   
Sander Nilsen Sivertsen  1996    672          24.88   
  Norge                   
Teemu Vuorela  1994    671          24.90   
  Finland                   
Daniel Zaitsev  1997    665          24.97   
  Estland                   
Vladislav Pasurin  1996    652          25.14   
  Estland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:27 
 
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:16   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 9, 200m Blandað Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Anna Boutrup  1998    678  31.78  1:09.61  1:49.55    2:21.78   
  Danmark                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    671  30.44  1:08.04  1:49.04    2:22.26   
  Norge                   
                     
Aino Otava  1999    668  31.79  1:08.50  1:50.06    2:22.48   
  Finland                   
                     
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    659  32.73  1:10.55  1:49.15    2:23.12   
  Norge                   
                     
Ingrid Svan Kjær  1998    641  29.84  1:07.48  1:49.52    2:24.49   
  Norge                   
                     
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    606  31.32  1:08.96  1:52.85    2:27.17   
  Estland                   
                     
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir  1998    592  32.24  1:09.05  1:55.05    2:28.31   
  Island                   
                     
Nanna Bjork Barkardottir  1998    575  31.25  1:10.53  1:54.73    2:29.77   
  Island                   
                     
Josefine Pedersen  1999    527  35.06  1:16.56  1:57.09    2:34.19   
  Danmark                   
                     
10  Helga Nielsen  1998    370  35.18  1:20.84  2:11.99    2:53.56   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999              DNS   
  Norge                   
                     
 
Event 9, 200m Blandað Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Jaqueline Hippi  1996    737  29.77  1:05.42  1:45.58    2:17.88   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sofie Reisænen  1997    713  30.33  1:06.51  1:46.11    2:19.44   
  Norge                   
                     
Signe Tolstrup  1995    678  30.24  1:07.70  1:48.57    2:21.82   
  Danmark                   
                     
Jonna Bjartalíð Thomsen  1996    569  31.19  1:09.57  1:55.15    2:30.36   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:16 
 
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:38   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 9, 200m Blandað Kvinnur, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Anna Boutrup  1998    709  31.57  1:08.21  1:47.73    2:19.71   
  Danmark                   
                     
Aino Otava  1999    686  31.21  1:08.01  1:49.69    2:21.27   
  Finland                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    678  30.25  1:07.35  1:48.24    2:21.81   
  Norge                   
                     
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    665  32.79  1:10.74  1:49.51    2:22.68   
  Norge                   
                     
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    625  31.52  1:08.67  1:51.41    2:25.70   
  Estland                   
                     
Nanna Bjork Barkardottir  1998    591  31.86  1:10.69  1:53.91    2:28.44   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 9, 200m Blandað Kvinnur, Finals Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sofie Reisænen  1997    776  29.98  1:05.03  1:42.92    2:15.57   
  Norge                   
                     
Jaqueline Hippi  1996    742  29.64  1:04.90  1:45.59    2:17.60   
  Sverige                   
                     
Signe Tolstrup  1995    710  29.72  1:07.08  1:47.20    2:19.62   
  Danmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:38 
 
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:16   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 10, 200m Blandað Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Nicolas Blanch  1997    678  27.15  59.47  1:35.76    2:04.79   
  Danmark                   
                     
Sander Andersen  1996    668  27.83  1:00.04  1:35.80    2:05.37   
  Norge                   
                     
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    642  28.44  1:01.96  1:37.08    2:07.06   
  Danmark                   
                     
Kalle Pyykönen  1996    640  29.08  1:02.82  1:37.36    2:07.18   
  Finland                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    634  27.67  59.92  1:36.78    2:07.55   
  Sverige                   
                     
Arkadi Kalinovski  1996    616  27.16  1:00.03  1:37.67    2:08.79   
  Estland                   
                     
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997    606  27.58  1:01.49  1:39.88    2:09.50   
  Norge                   
                     
Baldvin Sigmarsson  1997    577  28.29  1:02.90  1:40.46    2:11.68   
  Island                   
                     
Jakob Klint Axelsen  1996    569  28.94  1:04.18  1:40.93    2:12.28   
  Danmark                   
                     
10  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    562  28.64  1:02.81  1:41.65    2:12.83   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
11  Markus Pauli Joensen  1996    556  27.33  59.50  1:39.64    2:13.31   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug  1997              DNS   
  Norge                   
                     
Mads Henry Steinland  1997              DNS   
  Norge                   
                     
Silver Hein  1997              DSQ  2 u.w. armstr., br. 
  Estland                   
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Blandað Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Anton Andersson  1993    650  28.35  1:00.51  1:35.66    2:06.55   
  Sverige                   
                     
Miro Torola  1995    583  28.30  1:01.34  1:40.17    2:11.16   
  Finland                   
                     
Martin Terp Olesen  1994    531  27.50  1:04.93  1:41.34    2:15.30   
  Danmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:16 
 
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:48   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 10, 200m Blandað Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Nicolas Blanch  1997    692  27.24  59.48  1:35.40    2:03.94   
  Danmark                   
                     
Sander Andersen  1996    687  27.26  58.45  1:34.21    2:04.24   
  Norge                   
                     
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    678  27.52  1:00.94  1:36.02    2:04.79   
  Danmark                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    649  27.66  59.56  1:35.81    2:06.56   
  Sverige                   
                     
Kalle Pyykönen  1996    635  28.71  1:02.31  1:37.38    2:07.50   
  Finland                   
                     
Arkadi Kalinovski  1996    602  27.44  1:01.24  1:39.95    2:09.78   
  Estland                   
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Blandað Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Anton Andersson  1993    724  26.48  57.39  1:32.68    2:02.04   
  Sverige                   
                     
Martin Terp Olesen  1994    677  27.03  58.24  1:35.12    2:04.80   
  Danmark                   
                     
Miro Torola  1995    637  27.44  59.67  1:37.51    2:07.35   
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:48 
 
Results Event 11 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 11 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  15:59   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 11, 800m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m       











 
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998    650  1:04.76  2:14.01  3:23.74  4:33.64  9:15.21   
  Norge        5:43.57  6:53.49  8:03.97       
                     
Ásbjørg Hjelm  1999    547  1:06.35  2:20.24  3:35.32  4:50.50  9:47.89   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        6:04.58  7:20.05  8:35.37       
                     
Lena S. Rannváardóttir  1998    509  1:10.25  2:25.40  3:41.01  4:57.95  10:02.35   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        6:14.28  7:30.60  8:47.27       
                     
 
Event 11, 800m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m       











 
Maj Howardsen  1997    744  1:04.70  2:11.10  3:18.34  4:25.70  8:50.76   
  Danmark        5:32.79  6:39.60  7:45.29       
                     
Ida Schütt  1996    734  1:02.17  2:08.42  3:15.70  4:23.83  8:53.25   
  Danmark        5:30.65  6:38.24  7:45.18       
                     
Bara Kristin Bjorgvinsdottir  1995    636  1:04.31  2:13.46  3:23.95  4:35.25  9:19.30   
  Island        5:46.19  6:57.48  8:08.87       
                     
Cecilia Eysturdal  1996              DSQ  False start 
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  15:59 
 
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  18:07   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 11, 800m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m       











 
Signe Bro  1999    714  1:04.93  2:13.37  3:21.48  4:29.63  8:58.07   
  Danmark        5:37.41  6:44.79  7:52.12       
                     
Anna Boutrup  1998    699  1:05.57  2:14.22  3:22.32  4:30.84  9:01.86   
  Danmark        5:39.13  6:47.64  7:55.28       
                     
Sunneva Dogg Fridriksdottir  1999    670  1:05.18  2:13.82  3:22.24  4:31.49  9:09.54   
  Island        5:40.65  6:50.69  8:00.47       
                     
Birta Maria Falsdottir  1998    653  1:05.96  2:15.84  3:25.48  4:35.41  9:14.39   
  Island        5:45.16  6:55.32  8:05.34       
                     
Adelia Spångberg  1999    648  1:04.85  2:14.04  3:24.32  4:34.88  9:15.75   
  Finland        5:45.50  6:56.41  8:07.51       
                     
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998              DSQ  Walk on the bottom 
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  18:07 
 
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  18:27   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 12, 1500m Frísvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m  800m     
          900m  1000m  1100m  1200m     
          1300m  1400m         











 
Henrik Christiansen  1996    851  56.96  1:56.53  2:56.06  3:56.00  14:56.99   
  Norge        4:55.32  5:54.97  6:54.76  7:54.73     
          8:54.57  9:54.89  10:55.57  11:55.84     
          12:56.35  13:57.17         
                     
Ole Martin Bjørlykke  1996    790  57.91  1:58.33  2:59.55  4:00.72  15:19.31   
  Norge        5:02.16  6:03.73  7:05.77  8:07.46     
          9:10.01  10:12.11  11:14.21  12:16.71     
          13:18.85  14:20.85         
                     
Óli Mortensen  1996    788  57.69  1:57.73  2:57.89  3:59.17  15:20.07   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        5:01.20  6:03.33  7:05.86  8:08.01     
          9:10.35  10:12.14  11:14.53  12:16.63     
          13:18.98  14:21.26         
                     
Alvi Hjelm  1996    720  58.75  2:01.17  3:04.69  4:08.68  15:48.20   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        5:12.54  6:15.65  7:19.22  8:23.03     
          9:26.36  10:29.87  11:33.69  12:37.31     
          13:41.58  14:45.98         
                     
Simon Wanna  1996    701  59.69  2:02.85  3:06.96  4:11.52  15:56.52   
  Sverige        5:15.56  6:19.35  7:23.38  8:27.90     
          9:32.30  10:36.65  11:41.68  12:46.23     
          13:51.17  14:55.12         
                     
Throstur Bjarnason  1997    701  59.11  2:02.39  3:06.72  4:11.15  15:56.64   
  Island        5:15.83  6:20.24  7:24.73  8:28.00     
          9:32.43  10:36.86  11:41.53  12:46.46     
          13:50.02  14:53.37         
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  18:27 
 
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  18:50   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 13, 4X100m Frísvimjing Kvinnu, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Danmark  1998    736          3:50.52   
  Danmark                   
  Amanda Højberg  1998      28.06  58.39      58.39   
  Maria Grandt  1998      27.70  58.17      1:56.56   
  Caroline Erichsen  1998      26.91  57.31      2:53.87   
  Josefine Pedersen  1999      27.17  56.65      3:50.52   
                     
Norge J1 Jr.  1999    735          3:50.72   
  Norge                   
  Marte Løvberg  1999      27.70  57.04      57.04   
  Hanna Louise Berge  1998      27.69  58.37      1:55.41   
  Aleksandra Røys Stranden  1999      27.73  58.38      2:53.79   
  Natalie Kosiander  1998      27.35  56.93      3:50.72   
                     
Finland  1998    656          3:59.60   
  Finland                   
  Aino Otava  1999      28.78  58.71      58.71   
  Sannna-Riikka Räihä  1998      28.21  59.70      1:58.41   
  Adelia Spångberg  1999      28.75  1:00.72      2:59.13   
  Lotta Upanne  1998      28.27  1:00.47      3:59.60   
                     
Estonia 1  1998    630          4:02.82   
  Estland                   
  Kertu Ly Alnek  1999      29.22  1:00.10      1:00.10   
  Sigrid Sepp  1998      29.17  1:01.40      2:01.50   
  Anett Pärismaa  1999      29.46  1:03.10      3:04.60   
  Moonika Lipard  1998      27.55  58.22      4:02.82   
                     
Icelandic Team 1  1998    619          4:04.31   
  Island                   
  Bryndis Bolladottir  1999      27.89  58.89      58.89   
  Sunneva Dogg Fridriksdottir  1999      30.14  1:02.02      2:00.91   
  Nanna Bjork Barkardottir  1998      29.71  1:02.70      3:03.61   
  Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir  1998      28.85  1:00.70      4:04.31   
                     
Føroyar 2  1998    600          4:06.77   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998      29.45  1:01.36      1:01.36   
  Lív Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard  1999      27.84  59.07      2:00.43   
  Ásbjørg Hjelm  1999      29.60  1:01.89      3:02.32   
  Helga Nielsen  1998      29.92  1:04.45      4:06.77   
                     
 
Event 13, 4X100m Frísvimjing Kvinnu, Finals Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sweden 1  1997    782          3:45.93   
  Sverige                   
  Wanda Dollmayer  1996      27.31  57.01      57.01   
  Jessica Eriksson  1995      26.81  56.55      1:53.56   
  Josefin Eriksen  1995      26.84  55.75      2:49.31   
  Jaqueline Hippi  1996      27.06  56.62      3:45.93   
                     
Føroyar  1997    677          3:57.03   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Jonna Bjartalíð Thomsen  1996      29.23  1:00.85      1:00.85   
  Guðrun Mortensen  1997      27.63  58.56      1:59.41   
  Birita Debes  1995      27.49  58.31      2:57.72   
  Cecilia Eysturdal  1996      28.67  59.31      3:57.03   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  18:50 
 
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  19:19   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 14, 4X100m Frísvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Norge G1 Jr.  1997    780          3:19.12   
  Norge                   
  Marius Solaat Rødland  1997      24.26  49.61      49.61   
  Håkon Haugen  1996      23.20  50.18      1:39.79   
  Armin Porobic  1996      23.68  50.07      2:29.86   
  Peter Arnet  1996      23.02  49.26      3:19.12   
                     
Sweden 1  1997    753          3:21.45   
  Sverige                   
  Isak Eliasson  1996      24.24  50.46      50.46   
  Markus Fürst  1996      23.71  50.18      1:40.64   
  Viktor Kertes  1996      23.71  50.56      2:31.20   
  Marcus Forsgren  1996      23.37  50.25      3:21.45   
                     
Estonia 1  1997    721          3:24.33   
  Estland                   
  Daniel Zaitsev  1997      25.47  51.95      51.95   
  Nikita Tsernosev  1997      24.33  51.12      1:43.07   
  Karl Johann Luht  1996      23.99  51.21      2:34.28   
  Henri Reinsalu  1996      23.37  50.05      3:24.33   
                     
Danmark Jr  1997    707          3:25.75   
  Danmark                   
  Jonas Nervic Kistorp  1997      25.01  52.43      52.43   
  Nicolas Blanch  1997      24.31  50.85      1:43.28   
  Marcus Krøyer Svendsen  1997      24.34  51.21      2:34.49   
  Christian V. Rasmussen  1996      24.03  51.26      3:25.75   
                     
Føroyar  1997    641          3:32.51   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996      25.00  53.30      53.30   
  Óli Mortensen  1996      25.45  53.51      1:46.81   
  Alvi Hjelm  1996      25.30  52.50      2:39.31   
  Markus Pauli Joensen  1996      25.21  53.20      3:32.51   
                     
Finland 1  1997    631          3:33.66   
  Finland                   
  Joni Kitinoja  1996      26.02  54.29      54.29   
  Johannes Lindroos  1996      24.79  52.25      1:46.54   
  Kalle Pyykönen  1996      25.31  52.63      2:39.17   
  Konsta Naumanen  1996      25.74  54.49      3:33.66   
                     
 
Event 14, 4X100m Frísvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sweden 2  1995    736          3:22.93   
  Sverige                   
  Anton Andersson  1993      24.53  50.81      50.81   
  Joachim Bratt  1995      24.37  51.53      1:42.34   
  Fabian Bergman  1994      24.23  51.15      2:33.49   
  Oskar Mikaelsson  1995      23.27  49.44      3:22.93   
                     
Danmark Sr  1993    718          3:24.64   
  Danmark                   
  Sebastian Ovesen  1994      24.39  50.72      50.72   
  Martin Terp Olesen  1994      25.17  52.12      1:42.84   
  Lasse Pittioni  1995      24.95  52.27      2:35.11   
  Søren Dahl  1993      23.59  49.53      3:24.64   
                     
Finland 2  1995    717          3:24.71   
  Finland                   
  Teemu Vuorela  1994      24.05  50.58      50.58   
  Tony Eriksson  1995      23.74  50.20      1:40.78   
  Olli Kokko  1994      24.15  51.65      2:32.43   
  Miro Torola  1995      25.19  52.28      3:24.71   
                     
Icelandic Team 1  1993    655          3:31.02   
  Island                   
  Aron Orn Stefansson  1995      24.94  52.43      52.43   
  Pedrag Milos  1995      24.77  53.22      1:45.65   
  Hilmar Smari Jonsson  1994      25.09  53.01      2:38.66   
  Kristofer Sigurdsson  1995      24.86  52.36      3:31.02   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  19:19 
 
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  09:38   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 15, 50m Bringusvimjing Kvinnu, Heats Year 0-2014 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    705          32.35   
  Norge                   
Cecilie Holten  1996    692          32.55   
  Danmark                   
Vendela Norrman  1995    664          33.00   
  Sverige                   
Maria Grandt  1998    633          33.53   
  Danmark                   
Moona Koski  1999    610          33.95   
  Finland                   
Sofie Reisænen  1997    602          34.09   
  Norge                   
Josefine Pedersen  1999    592          34.29   
  Danmark                   
Anett Pärismaa  1999    579          34.55   
  Estland                   
Ásbjørg Hjelm  1999    568          34.76   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
10  Nanna Bjork Barkardottir  1998    505          36.15   
  Island                   
11  Sólrun Kjærbo  1999    498          36.31   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
12  Svanfridur Steingrimsdottir  1999    445          37.70   
  Island                   
13  Rutt Agnarsdóttir  1997    442          37.78   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
14  Turið S. Christiansen  1996    439          37.89   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  09:38 
 
Results Event 15 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 15 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:37   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 15, 50m Bringusvimjing Kvinnu, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Cecilie Holten  1996    699          32.45   
  Danmark                   
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    685          32.67   
  Norge                   
Vendela Norrman  1995    665          32.99   
  Sverige                   
Maria Grandt  1998    623          33.71   
  Danmark                   
Moona Koski  1999    605          34.05   
  Finland                   
Anett Pärismaa  1999    572          34.68   
  Estland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:37 
 
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  09:42   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 16, 50m Bringusvimjing Menn, Heats Year 0-2014 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    685          28.63   
  Danmark                   
Olli Kokko  1994    676          28.76   
  Finland                   
Lasse Pittioni  1995    673          28.81   
  Danmark                   
Sebastian Dobrescu  1994    671          28.83   
  Sverige                   
Jakob Klint Axelsen  1996    635          29.37   
  Danmark                   
Mads Henry Steinland  1997    634          29.39   
  Norge                   
Konsta Naumanen  1996    585          30.19   
  Finland                   
Kalle Pyykönen  1996    574          30.38   
  Finland                   
Aron Orn Stefansson  1995    554          30.74   
  Island                   
10  Mikk Laanes  1996    539          31.01   
  Estland                   
Werner-Erich Kulla  1997              DSQ  2 BU kicks at start 
  Estland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  09:42 
 
Results Event 16 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 16 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:38   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 16, 50m Bringusvimjing Menn, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Christian V. Rasmussen  1996    688          28.59   
  Danmark                   
Olli Kokko  1994    687          28.61   
  Finland                   
Lasse Pittioni  1995    680          28.70   
  Danmark                   
Sebastian Dobrescu  1994    662          28.96   
  Sverige                   
Mads Henry Steinland  1997    633          29.40   
  Norge                   
Konsta Naumanen  1996    593          30.05   
  Finland                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:38 
 
Results Event 17 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 17 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  09:51   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 17, 100m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marte Løvberg  1999    705  28.12        57.29   
  Norge                   
                     
Natalie Kosiander  1998    683  27.71        57.91   
  Norge                   
                     
Josephine Holm  1999    662  28.24        58.50   
  Danmark                   
                     
Moonika Lipard  1998    654  28.04        58.75   
  Estland                   
                     
Bryndis Bolladottir  1999    641  28.37        59.15   
  Island                   
                     
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    631  28.81        59.47   
  Estland                   
                     
Nina-Therese Storstein  1998    630  29.15        59.49   
  Norge                   
                     
Lív Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard  1999    628  28.57        59.56   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Amanda Højberg  1998    617  28.25        59.90   
  Danmark                   
                     
10  Aleksandra Røys Stranden  1999    602  29.01        1:00.39   
  Norge                   
                     
11  Sunneva Dogg Fridriksdottir  1999    586  29.36        1:00.94   
  Island                   
                     
12  Birta Maria Falsdottir  1998    542  30.15        1:02.56   
  Island                   
                     
13  Helga Nielsen  1998    466  30.74        1:05.75   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
Event 17, 100m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    742  27.69        56.34   
  Norge                   
                     
Josefin Eriksen  1995    685  27.79        57.84   
  Sverige                   
                     
Mira Palovuori  1997    683  27.76        57.91   
  Finland                   
                     
Wanda Dollmayer  1996    674  27.81        58.17   
  Sverige                   
                     
Ida Schütt  1996    667  28.46        58.38   
  Danmark                   
                     
Maj Howardsen  1997    657  28.79        58.65   
  Danmark                   
                     
Guðrun Mortensen  1997    636  27.96        59.31   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Karin Iilane  1996    623  28.56        59.71   
  Estland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  09:51 
 
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:47   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 17, 100m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Josephine Holm  1999    697  28.19        57.52   
  Danmark                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    689  28.13        57.74   
  Norge                   
                     
Natalie Kosiander  1998    677  28.31        58.07   
  Norge                   
                     
Moonika Lipard  1998    666  28.02        58.40   
  Estland                   
                     
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    662  28.20        58.51   
  Estland                   
                     
Bryndis Bolladottir  1999    632  28.41        59.42   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 17, 100m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Wanda Dollmayer  1996    738  27.27        56.44   
  Sverige                   
                     
Josefin Eriksen  1995    718  27.60        56.94   
  Sverige                   
                     
Mira Palovuori  1997    698  27.66        57.50   
  Finland                   
                     
Ida Schütt  1996    684  28.06        57.87   
  Danmark                   
                     
Maj Howardsen  1997    666  28.63        58.39   
  Danmark                   
                     
Guðrun Mortensen  1997    624  28.06        59.67   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:47 
 
Results Event 18 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 18 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  10:06   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 18, 100m Frísvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    759  24.08        49.26   
  Norge                   
                     
Peter Arnet  1996    723  24.10        50.05   
  Norge                   
                     
Henri Reinsalu  1996    696  24.33        50.71   
  Estland                   
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    675  24.65        51.21   
  Sverige                   
                     
Nicolas Blanch  1997    667  24.81        51.41   
  Danmark                   
                     
Håkon Haugen  1996    666  24.32        51.46   
  Norge                   
                     
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen  1997    661  24.74        51.59   
  Danmark                   
                     
Nikita Tsernosev  1997    657  25.18        51.69   
  Estland                   
                     
Viktor Kertes  1996    634  24.84        52.29   
  Sverige                   
                     
10  Jonas Nervic Kistorp  1997    622  24.87        52.62   
  Danmark                   
                     
11  Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997    613  25.35        52.90   
  Norge                   
                     
12  Johannes Lindroos  1996    590  25.94        53.58   
  Finland                   
                     
13  Eyðbjørn Joensen  1996    589  25.78        53.59   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
14  Snaer Johannesson  1996    550  26.69        54.85   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 18, 100m Frísvimjing Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Anton Andersson  1993    675  24.54        51.21   
  Sverige                   
                     
Oskar Mikaelsson  1995    668  24.39        51.40   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sebastian Ovesen  1994    667  24.71        51.42   
  Danmark                   
                     
Tony Eriksson  1995    655  24.71        51.73   
  Finland                   
                     
Aron Orn Stefansson  1995    641  25.43        52.12   
  Island                   
                     
Lasse Pittioni  1995    604  26.31        53.14   
  Danmark                   
                     
Hilmar Smari Jonsson  1994    595  25.86        53.42   
  Island                   
                     
Pedrag Milos  1995    585  25.40        53.73   
  Island                   
                     
Kristofer Sigurdsson  1995              DSQ  False start 
  Island                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  10:06 
 
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  16:56   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 18, 100m Frísvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    773  23.80        48.95   
  Norge                   
                     
Henri Reinsalu  1996    713  24.06        50.30   
  Estland                   
                     
Peter Arnet  1996    705  24.33        50.48   
  Norge                   
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    698  24.45        50.66   
  Sverige                   
                     
Nicolas Blanch  1997    667  24.82        51.41   
  Danmark                   
                     
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen  1997    640  25.05        52.14   
  Danmark                   
                     
 
Event 18, 100m Frísvimjing Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Oskar Mikaelsson  1995    694  24.24        50.75   
  Sverige                   
                     
Anton Andersson  1993    683  24.77        51.02   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sebastian Ovesen  1994    681  24.66        51.07   
  Danmark                   
                     
Tony Eriksson  1995    663  24.72        51.52   
  Finland                   
                     
Aron Orn Stefansson  1995    646  25.49        51.96   
  Island                   
                     
Lasse Pittioni  1995              DSQ  False start 
  Danmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  16:56 
 
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  10:06   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 19, 100m Firvald Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Ingrid Svan Kjær  1998    701  29.35        1:01.97   
  Norge                   
                     
Caroline Erichsen  1998    618  30.77        1:04.60   
  Danmark                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    618  30.43        1:04.61   
  Norge                   
                     
Sannna-Riikka Räihä  1998    565  30.40        1:06.56   
  Finland                   
                     
Moona Koski  1999    563  31.10        1:06.63   
  Finland                   
                     
Nanna Bjork Barkardottir  1998    508  32.65        1:08.98   
  Island                   
                     
Birta Lind Hallgrimsdottir  1998    498  31.94        1:09.44   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 19, 100m Firvald Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Nea Norismaa  1995    730  28.82        1:01.13   
  Finland                   
                     
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    703  29.36        1:01.89   
  Norge                   
                     
Signe Tolstrup  1995    681  29.91        1:02.55   
  Danmark                   
                     
Maria Galic  1995    604  30.25        1:05.12   
  Sverige                   
                     
Jonna Bjartalíð Thomsen  1996    600  30.51        1:05.25   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Paula-Brit Siimar  1997    571  30.56        1:06.33   
  Estland                   
                     
Erla Sigurjonsdottir  1995    571  30.56        1:06.34   
  Island                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  10:06 
 
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:07   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 19, 100m Firvald Kvinnur, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Ingrid Svan Kjær  1998    715  28.92        1:01.56   
  Norge                   
                     
Caroline Erichsen  1998    698  29.31        1:02.03   
  Danmark                   
                     
Hanna Louise Berge  1998    605  30.26        1:05.07   
  Norge                   
                     
Moona Koski  1999    598  30.52        1:05.33   
  Finland                   
                     
Sannna-Riikka Räihä  1998    581  30.23        1:05.95   
  Finland                   
                     
Nanna Bjork Barkardottir  1998    528  30.90        1:08.08   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 19, 100m Firvald Kvinnur, Finals Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    794  28.67        59.43   
  Norge                   
                     
Nea Norismaa  1995    729  28.25        1:01.15   
  Finland                   
                     
Signe Tolstrup  1995    705  29.23        1:01.84   
  Danmark                   
                     
Maria Galic  1995    594  30.12        1:05.46   
  Sverige                   
                     
Jonna Bjartalíð Thomsen  1996    593  30.77        1:05.50   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Paula-Brit Siimar  1997    552  30.59        1:07.08   
  Estland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:07 
 
Results Event 20 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 20 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  10:13   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 20, 100m Firvald Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Daniel Zaitsev  1997    690  25.68        54.86   
  Estland                   
                     
Sander Nilsen Sivertsen  1996    680  25.75        55.11   
  Norge                   
                     
Vladislav Pasurin  1996    655  25.89        55.80   
  Estland                   
                     
Arkadi Kalinovski  1996    632  26.07        56.49   
  Estland                   
                     
Markus Fürst  1996    623  26.52        56.76   
  Sverige                   
                     
Robert Roose  1996    617  26.27        56.94   
  Estland                   
                     
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997    572  27.82        58.37   
  Norge                   
                     
Markus Pauli Joensen  1996    565  27.14        58.62   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Tim Samuelsen  1997    524  28.42        1:00.13   
  Norge                   
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Firvald Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Teemu Vuorela  1994    636  26.02        56.35   
  Finland                   
                     
Martin Terp Olesen  1994    619  27.69        56.86   
  Danmark                   
                     
Joachim Bratt  1995    569  26.87        58.50   
  Sverige                   
                     
Søren Dahl  1993              DSQ  False start 
  Danmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  10:13 
 
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:21   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 20, 100m Firvald Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Daniel Zaitsev  1997    685  25.63        54.97   
  Estland                   
                     
Markus Fürst  1996    658  25.78        55.72   
  Sverige                   
                     
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997    600  26.24        57.47   
  Norge                   
                     
Markus Pauli Joensen  1996    565  26.62        58.61   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Tim Samuelsen  1997    512  28.46        1:00.60   
  Norge                   
                     
Vladislav Pasurin  1996              DSQ  Wore a necklace 
  Estland                   
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Firvald Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Søren Dahl  1993    758  24.88        53.15   
  Danmark                   
                     
Teemu Vuorela  1994    715  25.31        54.21   
  Finland                   
                     
Martin Terp Olesen  1994    693  25.83        54.78   
  Danmark                   
                     
Joachim Bratt  1995    687  25.77        54.93   
  Sverige                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:21 
 
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  10:26   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 21, 400m Blandað Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Anna Boutrup  1998    675  1:11.12  2:28.60  3:51.28    4:57.51   
  Danmark                   
                     
Aino Otava  1999    611  1:11.53  2:30.15  3:57.18    5:07.47   
  Finland                   
                     
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    610  1:14.29  2:33.52  3:55.38    5:07.71   
  Norge                   
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    605  1:10.41  2:32.11  3:56.11    5:08.51   
  Danmark                   
                     
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir  1998    586  1:12.55  2:29.26  4:02.31    5:11.83   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 21, 400m Blandað Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Jaqueline Hippi  1996    674  1:06.19  2:22.98  3:50.63    4:57.68   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sofie Reisænen  1997    643  1:12.65  2:29.17  3:51.79    5:02.33   
  Norge                   
                     
Ida Schütt  1996    628  1:10.35  2:30.50  3:54.84    5:04.81   
  Danmark                   
                     
Turið S. Christiansen  1996    535  1:14.38  2:37.60  4:04.52    5:21.48   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  10:26 
 
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:38   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 21, 400m Blandað Kvinnur, Finals Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Anna Boutrup  1998    702  1:10.23  2:27.20  3:48.44    4:53.61   
  Danmark                   
                     
Aino Otava  1999    686  1:09.35  2:25.57  3:51.26    4:55.98   
  Finland                   
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    620  1:10.75  2:32.74  3:57.59    5:06.10   
  Danmark                   
                     
Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998    619  1:14.05  2:33.33  3:54.26    5:06.18   
  Norge                   
                     
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir  1998              DSQ  False start 
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 21, 400m Blandað Kvinnur, Finals Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Ida Schütt  1996    707  1:06.88  2:25.14  3:46.45    4:52.94   
  Danmark                   
                     
Jaqueline Hippi  1996    699  1:07.47  2:23.45  3:49.38    4:54.02   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sofie Reisænen  1997    695  1:10.80  2:26.54  3:46.93    4:54.56   
  Norge                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:38 
 
Results Event 22 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 22 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  10:44   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 22, 400m Blandað Menn, Heats Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Nicolas Blanch  1997    708  1:02.08  2:10.41  3:25.37    4:24.17   
  Danmark                   
                     
Henrik Christiansen  1996    689  1:02.53  2:10.22  3:28.05    4:26.61   
  Norge                   
                     
Sander Andersen  1996    670  1:01.70  2:09.62  3:25.59    4:29.07   
  Norge                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    653  1:03.07  2:12.60  3:28.68    4:31.35   
  Sverige                   
                     
Ole Martin Bjørlykke  1996    650  1:05.61  2:17.82  3:33.32    4:31.80   
  Norge                   
                     
Silver Hein  1997    647  1:03.15  2:15.15  3:30.06    4:32.21   
  Estland                   
                     
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug  1997    646  1:03.10  2:13.02  3:32.39    4:32.33   
  Norge                   
                     
Kalle Pyykönen  1996    644  1:06.11  2:17.19  3:30.27    4:32.62   
  Finland                   
                     
Óli Mortensen  1996    638  1:02.70  2:13.42  3:33.61    4:33.44   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
10  Baldvin Sigmarsson  1997    613  1:01.96  2:13.40  3:32.75    4:37.15   
  Island                   
                     
11  Marcus Forsgren  1996    608  1:02.30  2:13.77  3:32.76    4:37.97   
  Sverige                   
                     
12  Throstur Bjarnason  1997    594  1:04.19  2:15.93  3:36.77    4:40.14   
  Island                   
                     
 
Event 22, 400m Blandað Menn, Heats Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Miro Torola  1995    630  1:01.21  2:11.93  3:31.07    4:34.58   
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  10:44 
 
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  17:56   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 22, 400m Blandað Menn, Finals Year 1996-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Henrik Christiansen  1996    747  1:01.80  2:07.94  3:20.79    4:19.49   
  Norge                   
                     
Nicolas Blanch  1997    704  1:01.14  2:09.27  3:24.84    4:24.69   
  Danmark                   
                     
Sander Andersen  1996    681  1:01.42  2:09.49  3:25.42    4:27.62   
  Norge                   
                     
Patrik Löfgren  1996    669  1:02.90  2:12.15  3:27.58    4:29.20   
  Sverige                   
                     
Silver Hein  1997    656  1:02.57  2:12.38  3:28.78    4:31.03   
  Estland                   
                     
Kalle Pyykönen  1996    632  1:05.09  2:16.14  3:31.31    4:34.40   
  Finland                   
                     
 
Event 22, 400m Blandað Menn, Finals Year 1993-1995 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Miro Torola  1995    657  1:00.52  2:10.82  3:29.63    4:30.81   
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  17:56 
 
Results Event 23 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 23 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  10:50   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 23, 50m Ryggsvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 0-2014 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Jessica Eriksson  1995    696          28.99   
  Sverige                   
Birita Debes  1995    678          29.25   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Carita Luukkanen  1996    676          29.27   
  Finland                   
Sigrid Sepp  1998    663          29.46   
  Estland                   
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    661          29.50   
  Norge                   
Caroline Erichsen  1998    656          29.57   
  Danmark                   
Lotta Upanne  1998    640          29.81   
  Finland                   
Natalie Kosiander  1998    604          30.39   
  Norge                   
Moonika Lipard  1998    602          30.43   
  Estland                   
10  Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir  1998    588          30.66   
  Island                   
11  Steingerdur Hauksdottir  1996    550          31.36   
  Island                   
12  Erla Sigurjonsdottir  1995    529          31.76   
  Island                   
13  Beinta Poulsdóttir Debes  1997    497          32.44   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
14  Helga Nielsen  1998    450          33.52   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  10:50 
 
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  18:04   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 23, 50m Ryggsvimjing Kvinnur, Finals Year 0-2014 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Jessica Eriksson  1995    728          28.56   
  Sverige                   
Birita Debes  1995    713          28.76   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    692          29.05   
  Norge                   
Carita Luukkanen  1996    687          29.12   
  Finland                   
Sigrid Sepp  1998    651          29.65   
  Estland                   
Caroline Erichsen  1998    635          29.90   
  Danmark                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  07 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  18:04 
 
Results Event 24 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 24 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  07 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  10:55   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 24, 50m Ryggsvimjing Menn, Heats Year 0-2014 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Armin Porobic  1996    706          25.39   
  Norge                   
Karl Johann Luht  1996    650          26.10   
  Estland                   
Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    639