Resultat Totalt - Med poäng, utan mellantider 
 
  Tävling  Sum-Sim region 4    Utskriftsdatum  12 november 2017   
  Tävlingsort  Jönköping    Utskriftstid  18:54   
  Arrangör  Jönköpings Simsällskap         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  12 november 2017         
 
 
Gren 1, 200m Medley P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  629          2:08.46   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:09.59                 
John Brolin  2002  11  500          2:18.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:21.10                 
Oskar Axandersson  2002  10  479          2:20.67   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:23.09                 
Ruben Staaf  2002  465          2:22.02   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:24.88                 
Nicola Lundqvist  2002  460          2:22.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:32.73                 
Henrik Eriksson  2002  455          2:23.07   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:29.20                 
Felix Öberg  2001  450          2:23.57   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:29.48                 
Carl Lingström  2002  406          2:28.64   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:25.83                 
Alexander Loo  2001  394          2:30.15   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:31.27                 
10  Albert Madurel  2001  379          2:32.09   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:34.89                 
11  Anti Kähr  2001  357          2:35.10   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:37.63                 
12  Arvid Johansson  2001  348          2:36.38   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:33.62                 
13  Gusten Helgesson  2002    346          2:36.76   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:39.06                 
14  Emanuel Tidåsen  2002    339          2:37.76   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:39.68                 
15  Ricky Bergwall  2002    338          2:37.92   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:35.19                 
16  Bilal Gadajev  2001    328          2:39.56   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:42.05                 
17  Danial Rezaei  2001    318          2:41.14   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:40.54                 
18  Elias Fölling Barck  2001    269          2:50.45   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:46.93                 
19  Oscar Johnsson  2002    219          3:02.37   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS  3:03.62                 
20  Filip Salehzadeh  2002    195          3:09.71   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  3:31.46                 
 
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  613          2:22.15   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:19.73                 
Felicia Järvikari  2002  11  540          2:28.30   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:31.94                 
Alice Thörnros  2001  10  491          2:33.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:40.04                 
Elin Gunnarsson  2002  489          2:33.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:31.35                 
Alva Högberg  2002  471          2:35.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:41.66                 
Agnes Arberg  2001  425          2:40.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:35.99                 
Victoria Danielsson  2002  395          2:44.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:35.93                 
 
Gren 3, 200m Frisim P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Viktor Henrysson  2003  14  534          2:02.46   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:05.81                 
Job Sanders  2003  11  513          2:04.07   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:05.67                 
Elliot Fielder  2003  10  502          2:04.96   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:07.46                 
Anton Strand  2003  496          2:05.47   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:08.77                 
Carl Löfgren  2003  488          2:06.21   
  Simklubben Blåkulla Oskarshamn  2:09.34                 
Philip Turkowitch  2003  477          2:07.16   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:09.29                 
Eric Lundström Silke  2003  472          2:07.54   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:07.45                 
Anton Bäckman  2003  431          2:11.50   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:13.66                 
Alvin Eriksson  2003  424          2:12.19   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:17.05                 
10  Erik Wallin  2003  392          2:15.73   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:19.44                 
11  William Barkehed  2003  391          2:15.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:19.62                 
12  Oliver Edoff  2003  384          2:16.67   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:20.45                 
13  Jonathan Thelin  2003    359          2:19.72   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:18.33                 
14  Linus Gildert  2003    346          2:21.49   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  2:42.08                 
15  Victor Löndal  2003    333          2:23.32   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  2:23.44                 
16  Otto Axelsson  2003    332          2:23.37   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  2:23.52                 
17  Stefanos Gavriliidis  2003    314          2:26.13   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:24.70                 
18  Pavle Skoric  2003    311          2:26.52   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:31.23                 
19  Jakob Nyström  2003    280          2:31.74   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:32.58                 
20  Elliot Asplund  2003    260          2:35.61   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:42.43                 
21  Albin Mägiste  2003    214          2:46.06   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:48.48                 
22  Ludvig Asplund  2003    207          2:47.91   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:52.44                 
 
Gren 4, 200m Frisim F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  14  698          2:05.32   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:09.29                 
Vera Karlsson  2003  11  575          2:13.68   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:18.81                 
Wilma Holmertz  2003  10  534          2:17.01   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:18.01                 
Natalie Stjärnås  2003  531          2:17.28   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:26.00                 
Nellie Myrlander  2003  513          2:18.84   
  Nässjö SLS  2:18.24                 
Amanda Weiding  2003  512          2:18.94   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:20.18                 
Tilda Tellfjord  2003  511          2:19.05   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:19.36                 
Darja Koutchinskaia  2003  481          2:21.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:20.95                 
Ella Haraldsson  2003  471          2:22.79   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  2:26.65                 
10  Nora Björklund  2003  446          2:25.44   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:26.63                 
11  Tilda Carlsson  2003  443          2:25.75   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:26.08                 
12  Hanna Mirkhan  2003  435          2:26.68   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:23.84                 
13  Wilma Carlheim  2003    429          2:27.35   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:34.36                 
14  Sanna Bodsjö  2003    426          2:27.68   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:26.22                 
15  Martina Karlsson  2003    422          2:28.19   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:28.46                 
16  Thea Lindman  2003    419          2:28.45   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  2:48.68                 
17  Alva Wardrum  2003    417          2:28.74   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:29.02                 
18  Thea Jansson  2003    413          2:29.23   
  Nässjö SLS  2:28.34                 
19  Maria Dehgani  2003    386          2:32.58   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:39.52                 
20  Felicia Tubbin  2003    383          2:32.95   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:32.65                 
21  Hilma Broden  2003    380          2:33.47   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:35.83                 
22  Tilda Arthursson  2003    379          2:33.59   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:30.77                 
23  Tilda Jaconelli  2003    365          2:35.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:37.43                 
24  Beatrice Pap  2003    364          2:35.63   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:42.04                 
25  Agnes Torén  2003    346          2:38.26   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:33.89                 
26  Elsa Linné  2003    343          2:38.78   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:33.48                 
27  Elin Nylander  2003    338          2:39.50   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:42.51                 
28  Ebba Håkansson  2003    335          2:39.95   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:40.09                 
29  Kriszta Vorszak  2003    318          2:42.85   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:55.49                 
30  Tindra Åkerblom  2003    317          2:43.00   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  2:37.14                 
31  Klara Tallbäck  2003    308          2:44.60   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:51.33                 
32  Elin Jämtin  2003    306          2:44.89   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:46.72                 
33  Ella Åkesson  2003    290          2:47.86   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:47.01                 
34  Ida Rickhardsson  2003    257          2:54.82   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  3:02.03                 
 
Gren 5, 1500m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Patrik Petkoczi  2002  14  567          17:06.80   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  17:25.36                 
 
Gren 6, 200m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  636          2:09.22   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:05.49                 
Natalie Noreblad  2002  11  603          2:11.54   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:11.71                 
Clara Örnhem  2002  10  592          2:12.38   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:12.24                 
Elin Gunnarsson  2002  551          2:15.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:10.10                 
Erika Tudegård  2001  546          2:15.98   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:15.57                 
Agnes Arberg  2001  526          2:17.64   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:17.09                 
Jazmina Hedqvist  2002  516          2:18.58   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  2:25.80                 
Sandra Mokhtari  2001  504          2:19.69   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:20.13                 
Emmie Davis  2002  495          2:20.50   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:25.61                 
10  Lovisa Svensson  2002  488          2:21.15   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:19.47                 
11  Matilda Brink  2001  476          2:22.30   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:19.40                 
12  Victoria Danielsson  2002  464          2:23.50   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:18.14                 
13  Lisa Flaa  2002    451          2:24.89   
  Nässjö SLS  2:25.00                 
14  Alice Almén  2001    437          2:26.43   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:23.81                 
15  Isadora Rosén  2002    432          2:27.04   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:26.48                 
16  Ella Wranå  2001    429          2:27.35   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:28.60                 
17  Jenny Fröstberg  2002    426          2:27.64   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:29.69                 
18  Emma Bengtsson  2002    423          2:28.04   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:30.02                 
19  Louise Ebbesen  2001    411          2:29.48   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:30.39                 
20  Lisa Andersson  2001    410          2:29.59   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:29.29                 
21  Matilda Mild  2001    381          2:33.22   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:30.95                 
22  Wilma Åstrand  2002    305          2:44.99   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  2:45.05                 
Astrid Mann  2001              DSQ   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:28.73                 
 
Gren 7, 400m Frisim P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Gustav Edlund  2004  14  474          4:32.73   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:33.84                 
Gabriel Eriksson  2004  11  467          4:34.24   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:41.61                 
Gustav Fahlström  2005  10  449          4:37.76   
  Motala Simsällskap  4:44.16                 
Max Grubesic  2004  443          4:39.10   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:45.28                 
David Axelsson  2004  437          4:40.22   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:44.73                 
Leopold Grinnemo  2005  428          4:42.25   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:45.66                 
Markus Stahre  2004  378          4:54.27   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:08.92                 
Aldin Mandzo  2004  350          5:01.88   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:11.56                 
Edvin Karlsson  2004  345          5:03.28   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  5:01.00                 
10  Nikola Petrovic  2004  342          5:04.15   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:08.14                 
11  David Bergqvist  2005  338          5:05.37   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  5:44.43                 
12  Hugo Ringblom  2004  336          5:06.03   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:29.95                 
13  Hugo Fransson  2005    333          5:06.90   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  5:25.47                 
14  David Ullstrand  2005    321          5:10.51   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:19.77                 
15  Mircea Gabriel Hristodor  2004    286          5:22.82   
  Växjö Simsällskap  5:24.78                 
16  David Malm  2004    268          5:29.76   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:29.44                 
17  William Norén  2006    261          5:32.69   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:39.13                 
18  Oskar Glawing  2005    257          5:34.59   
  Finspångs Simklubb  5:27.75                 
19  Henry Forsberg  2004    252          5:36.82   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  5:25.07                 
20  Hugo Eriksson  2006    247          5:38.70   
  Finspångs Simklubb  5:55.41                 
21  Elvis Ericsson  2005    246          5:39.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  6:44.65                 
22  Robin Lundqvist  2005    244          5:40.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  6:15.40                 
23  Robin Daremo  2005    235          5:44.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:47.88                 
24  Emil Kilander  2004    234          5:44.81   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:49.43                 
25  Melwin Axelsson  2005    232          5:45.83   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  5:48.05                 
26  Marcus Manninen  2004    232          5:45.96   
  Motala Simsällskap  6:11.60                 
27  Aidan Sagadin  2006    226          5:49.10   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  6:26.68                 
28  David Liu  2004    204          6:01.37   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  5:19.69                 
29  Otto Svensson  2005    196          6:06.10   
  Motala Simsällskap  6:16.61                 
30  Gustav Franzén  2004    170          6:24.02   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  6:41.59                 
Fabian Lagström  2004              DSQ   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  4:55.59                 
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Tea Winblad  2004  14  618          2:26.22   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:28.73                 
Thilde Smedbäck  2004  11  584          2:29.00   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:32.68                 
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech  2004  10  572          2:30.10   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:33.04                 
Wilma Svensson  2004  551          2:31.98   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:34.83                 
Ebba Bladh Hazard  2004  536          2:33.32   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:38.40                 
Alice Fransson  2004  493          2:37.71   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:40.13                 
Tove Gustafsson  2004  478          2:39.32   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  2:45.45                 
Ida Rudelius  2004  473          2:39.86   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:41.50                 
Nora Rogö  2004  459          2:41.51   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:44.10                 
10  Olivia Gustafsson  2004  452          2:42.25   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:44.04                 
11  Ellen Havskog  2005  441          2:43.61   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  2:50.36                 
12  Märta Högfeldt  2005  437          2:44.07   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:48.73                 
13  Ebba Holgersson  2005    432          2:44.81   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:48.37                 
14  Leija Johansson Junttila  2006    431          2:44.92   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:47.19                 
15  Vanja Magnusson  2004    404          2:48.49   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:48.16                 
16  Andrea Höglund  2005    403          2:48.64   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:48.65                 
17  Hanna Persson  2004    389          2:50.64   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:01.05                 
18  Elin Cronqvist  2005    387          2:50.97   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:53.57                 
19  Clara Kuggvik  2005    386          2:51.09   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:54.16                 
20  Siri Bälter  2004    382          2:51.59   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:48.89                 
21  Melisa Bahtagic  2005    379          2:52.11   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  3:02.77                 
22  Sofija Bojovic  2004    375          2:52.66   
  Finspångs Simklubb  2:54.60                 
23  Ida Ekström  2005    373          2:53.07   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:59.38                 
24  Elin Gustafsson  2005    366          2:54.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:57.34                 
25  Alva Claesén  2004    366          2:54.17   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:56.94                 
26  Tilda Sundell  2005    359          2:55.28   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  3:00.42                 
27  Maja Arnell  2004    357          2:55.48   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:01.03                 
28  Towe Andersson  2005    353          2:56.14   
  Växjö Simsällskap  3:10.02                 
29  Linnea Haraldsson  2005    351          2:56.50   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  3:06.79                 
30  Ellen Lovinge  2004    348          2:57.08   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  3:05.07                 
31  Kasandra Svan  2004    348          2:57.13   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:57.36                 
32  Maria Miñana Juan  2004    345          2:57.53   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:53.89                 
33  Sahlina Lundgren  2004    344          2:57.78   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  3:00.42                 
34  Nina Mirkhan  2006    343          2:57.96   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  3:11.66                 
35  Elvira Nilsson  2004    341          2:58.29   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:10.69                 
36  Frida Erlandsson  2006    333          2:59.67   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:05.87                 
37  Elin Heimdahl  2004    331          3:00.01   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:53.88                 
38  Isabelle Frisk  2004    331          3:00.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:01.62                 
39  Sofia Hansen  2004    330          3:00.29   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:02.16                 
40  Julia Arildsson  2005    327          3:00.81   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:14.78                 
41  Sofia Wallin  2005    314          3:03.17   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:08.01                 
42  Malin Flaa  2004    300          3:06.05   
  Nässjö SLS  3:14.40                 
43  Olivia Andersson Jansen  2005    298          3:06.51   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:06.09                 
44  Saga Franzen  2006    293          3:07.42   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  3:16.49                 
45  Annie Seppälä  2004    292          3:07.60   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  3:09.40                 
46  Emelie Jansson  2006    286          3:08.92   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  3:16.75                 
47  Nathalie Rahm  2004    284          3:09.34   
  Nässjö SLS  3:16.13                 
48  Agnes Hildebrand Westerberg  2004    282          3:09.80   
  Växjö Simsällskap  3:05.63                 
49  Ylva Andersson  2005    281          3:10.13   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  3:07.93                 
50  Saga Hjelm  2004    275          3:11.54   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  3:12.57                 
51  Emma Kindberg  2004    268          3:13.23   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  3:14.39                 
52  Selma Glamocanin  2005    254          3:16.71   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  3:15.68                 
Nellie Skeppland  2006              DSQ   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:09.99                 
Nelly Haraldsson  2004              DSQ   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  3:13.60                 
 
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  595          2:23.44   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:24.61                 
Edvin Torlakovic  2001  11  588          2:23.97   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:25.69                 
Ruben Staaf  2002  10  489          2:33.07   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:36.03                 
John Brolin  2002  470          2:35.14   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:38.66                 
Oskar Axandersson  2002  464          2:35.79   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:34.50                 
Nicola Lundqvist  2002  427          2:40.13   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:40.41                 
Arvid Johansson  2001  396          2:44.19   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:46.83                 
Alexander Loo  2001  388          2:45.39   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:49.38                 
Gustav Hammarstedt  2002  383          2:46.15   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:47.14                 
10  Mats Gadajev  2002  348          2:51.55   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:52.63                 
11  Ricky Bergwall  2002  301          2:59.97   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  3:11.22                 
12  Filip Salehzadeh  2002  203          3:25.14   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  3:39.39                 
 
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Leia Karlsson  2002  14  577          1:06.34   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:07.34                 
Natalie Noreblad  2002  11  550          1:07.38   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:06.31                 
Mariam Istiphan  2001  10  547          1:07.53   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:08.88                 
Saga Bodsjö  2002  522          1:08.56   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:09.64                 
Nadija Sabic  2002  482          1:10.44   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:10.43                 
Ella Lindroth  2001  456          1:11.73   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:15.15                 
Emmie Davis  2002  454          1:11.84   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:13.32                 
Lena Årebo  2002  453          1:11.87   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.79                 
Josefine Härdelin  2001  445          1:12.32   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:12.06                 
10  Klara Gårdman  2002  438          1:12.67   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:11.24                 
11  Sofia Westerberg  2002  433          1:13.00   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:11.37                 
12  Tilda Nordén  2001  432          1:13.04   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:16.84                 
13  Heidi Palencsar  2002    429          1:13.19   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:14.22                 
14  Ida Persson  2002    427          1:13.32   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:13.46                 
15  Lisa Flaa  2002    404          1:14.68   
  Nässjö SLS  1:20.57                 
16  Ella Wranå  2001    401          1:14.86   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:13.27                 
17  Lovisa Svensson  2002    394          1:15.28   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:13.41                 
18  Isadora Rosén  2002    351          1:18.27   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:19.01                 
19  Jazmina Hedqvist  2002    349          1:18.41   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:18.91                 
20  Emma Bengtsson  2002    292          1:23.21   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:24.30                 
21  Matilda Mild  2001    280          1:24.38   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:24.55                 
22  Wilma Åstrand  2002    263          1:26.19   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  1:23.66                 
23  Clara Rönnäng  2001    251          1:27.46   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:30.87                 
 
Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Eric Lundström Silke  2003  14  528          59.96   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:01.73                 
Viktor Henrysson  2003  11  462          1:02.67   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:04.59                 
Anton Strand  2003  10  450          1:03.26   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:05.54                 
Carl Löfgren  2003  411          1:05.19   
  Simklubben Blåkulla Oskarshamn  1:06.92                 
Job Sanders  2003  405          1:05.51   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:05.86                 
Philip Turkowitch  2003  400          1:05.79   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:06.61                 
Anton Bäckman  2003  330          1:10.14   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:12.95                 
Stefanos Gavriliidis  2003  306          1:11.88   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:15.33                 
Linus Gildert  2003  290          1:13.20   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:15.50                 
10  William Barkehed  2003  282          1:13.88   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:17.67                 
11  Victor Löndal  2003  275          1:14.47   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  1:16.67                 
12  Oliver Edoff  2003  269          1:15.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:14.17                 
13  Jonathan Thelin  2003    257          1:16.21   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:18.99                 
14  Alvin Eriksson  2003    245          1:17.43   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:15.89                 
15  Otto Axelsson  2003    233          1:18.75   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  1:22.97                 
16  Jakob Nyström  2003    228          1:19.33   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:22.47                 
17  Pavle Skoric  2003    158          1:29.58   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:26.50                 
 
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  14  659          1:03.24   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:03.64                 
Vera Karlsson  2003  11  596          1:05.41   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:06.26                 
Wilma Holmertz  2003  10  494          1:09.61   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:09.95                 
Alva Wardrum  2003  446          1:12.01   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:14.06                 
Martina Karlsson  2003  442          1:12.24   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:14.50                 
Amanda Weiding  2003  438          1:12.46   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:15.10                 
Darja Koutchinskaia  2003  433          1:12.75   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.10                 
Natalie Stjärnås  2003  430          1:12.93   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:13.52                 
Nellie Myrlander  2003  411          1:14.01   
  Nässjö SLS  1:09.35                 
10  Jennifer Jingmark  2003  405          1:14.37   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:11.92                 
11  Tilda Carlsson  2003  402          1:14.58   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:12.50                 
12  Maria Dehgani  2003  382          1:15.84   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:17.39                 
13  Tilda Tellfjord  2003    372          1:16.54   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:15.53                 
14  Nora Björklund  2003    361          1:17.27   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:19.97                 
15  Ella Haraldsson  2003    352          1:17.92   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:20.06                 
16  Wilma Carlheim  2003    351          1:18.02   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:19.29                 
17  Felicia Tubbin  2003    328          1:19.82   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:19.80                 
18  Thea Lindman  2003    327          1:19.90   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:22.30                 
19  Hilma Broden  2003    325          1:20.04   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:21.16                 
20  Ella Åkesson  2003    323          1:20.22   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:26.82                 
21  Elsa Linné  2003    308          1:21.43   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:22.56                 
22  Hanna Mirkhan  2003    300          1:22.16   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:18.78                 
23  Agnes Torén  2003    279          1:24.23   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:20.61                 
24  Thea Jansson  2003    274          1:24.66   
  Nässjö SLS  1:20.02                 
25  Kriszta Vorszak  2003    256          1:26.59   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:27.89                 
26  Tindra Åkerblom  2003    255          1:26.74   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:26.89                 
27  Ebba Håkansson  2003    193          1:35.10   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:47.67                 
 
Gren 13, 4X100m Medley P 16 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Norrköpings KK  2001  28  521          4:07.47   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  4:11.88                 
Växjö SS Lag 1  2001  22  480          4:14.33   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:19.38                 
Jönköpings SS Lag 1  2002  20  466          4:16.87   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:19.53                 
Linköpings Allmänna SS  2001  18  464          4:17.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:23.16                 
Kalmar SS  2001  16  425          4:24.75   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  4:27.38                 
Västervik SS  2001  14  422          4:25.52   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  4:26.67                 
Växjö SS Lag 2  2001  12  354          4:41.29   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:46.85                 
Jönköpings SS Lag 2  2002  10  315          4:52.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:50.87                 
 
Gren 14, 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Växjö SS  2001  28  617          4:04.50   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:04.92                 
Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 1  2001  22  615          4:04.76   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:08.40                 
Jönköpings SS Lag 1  2002  20  611          4:05.38   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:08.96                 
Norrköpings KK  2001  18  560          4:12.52   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  4:11.13                 
Jönköpings SS Lag 2  2002  16  526          4:17.88   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:22.47                 
Ljungby SS  2001  14  455          4:30.63   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  4:31.94                 
Kalmar SS  2002              DSQ   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  4:22.27                 
 
Gren 15, 200m Medley F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  718          2:19.11   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:17.83                 
Clara Örnhem  2002  11  607          2:27.11   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:27.75                 
Saga Bodsjö  2002  10  548          2:32.24   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:31.88                 
Nadija Sabic  2002  529          2:34.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:30.67                 
Erika Tudegård  2001  523          2:34.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:34.85                 
Natalie Noreblad  2002  523          2:34.59   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:34.56                 
Jazmina Hedqvist  2002  505          2:36.43   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  2:43.33                 
Lena Årebo  2002  504          2:36.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:36.10                 
Emmie Davis  2002  502          2:36.70   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:37.18                 
10  Josefine Härdelin  2001  501          2:36.80   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:40.48                 
11  Sofia Westerberg  2002  497          2:37.21   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:39.49                 
12  Elin Gunnarsson  2002  484          2:38.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:42.71                 
13  Victoria Danielsson  2002    478          2:39.28   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:38.66                 
14  Lisa Flaa  2002    459          2:41.49   
  Nässjö SLS  2:42.84                 
15  Edith Axelsson-Wiesel  2002    454          2:42.05   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:34.88                 
16  Leia Karlsson  2002    450          2:42.59   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:36.60                 
17  Lovisa Svensson  2002    443          2:43.37   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:40.94                 
18  Mariam Istiphan  2001    440          2:43.81   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:40.91                 
19  Tilda Nordén  2001    436          2:44.26   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:48.78                 
20  Alice Almén  2001    431          2:44.95   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:42.63                 
21  Heidi Palencsar  2002    410          2:47.63   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:50.53                 
22  Ida Persson  2002    405          2:48.29   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:43.11                 
23  Ella Wranå  2001    400          2:49.01   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:52.43                 
24  Matilda Mild  2001    396          2:49.64   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:49.61                 
25  Sandra Mokhtari  2001    392          2:50.18   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:44.81                 
26  Louise Ebbesen  2001    371          2:53.25   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:52.03                 
27  Jenny Fröstberg  2002    365          2:54.20   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:50.65                 
28  Astrid Mann  2001    355          2:55.89   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:57.31                 
Felicia Järvikari  2002              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:30.30                 
 
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  571          2:11.45   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:13.03                 
Henrik Eriksson  2002  11  450          2:22.35   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:28.14                 
Elias Axelsson  2002  10  427          2:24.86   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:23.91                 
Ricky Bergwall  2002  332          2:37.51   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:40.70                 
John Brolin  2002              DNS   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:27.90                 
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech  2004  14  584          1:01.01   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:02.76                 
Olivia Gustafsson  2004  11  565          1:01.70   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:02.92                 
Wilma Svensson  2004  10  553          1:02.11   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:03.02                 
Alice Fransson  2004  542          1:02.56   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:03.97                 
Ebba Bladh Hazard  2004  538          1:02.70   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.19                 
Thilde Smedbäck  2004  528          1:03.11   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:03.22                 
Tea Winblad  2004  516          1:03.59   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:03.21                 
Clara Kuggvik  2005  496          1:04.40   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:04.59                 
Ellen Havskog  2005  493          1:04.55   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  1:04.62                 
10  Tove Gustafsson  2004  472          1:05.50   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  1:05.15                 
11  Nora Rogö  2004  471          1:05.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:05.66                 
12  Siri Bälter  2004  465          1:05.84   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:06.64                 
13  Leija Johansson Junttila  2006    464          1:05.85   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:05.59                 
14  Jane Elgh  2004    464          1:05.88   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:05.59                 
15  Emilia Eriksson  2004    449          1:06.61   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:07.28                 
16  Ida Rudelius  2004    446          1:06.73   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:07.74                 
17  Märta Högfeldt  2005    443          1:06.89   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:08.78                 
18  Andrea Höglund  2005    441          1:06.98   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:08.54                 
19  Johanna Fransson  2004    432          1:07.47   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:08.40                 
20  Ebba Holgersson  2005    424          1:07.89   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:09.13                 
21  Nina Mirkhan  2006    416          1:08.30   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:08.90                 
22  Hanna Persson  2004    413          1:08.46   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:09.20                 
23  Sofija Bojovic  2004    410          1:08.66   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:10.19                 
24  Melisa Bahtagic  2005    400          1:09.20   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:10.06                 
25  Towe Andersson  2005    398          1:09.30   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:10.51                 
26  Linnea Haraldsson  2005    395          1:09.50   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:13.00                 
27  Alva Claesén  2004    394          1:09.53   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:12.65                 
28  Agnes Hildebrand Westerberg  2004    384          1:10.16   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:10.12                 
29  Maria Miñana Juan  2004    376          1:10.62   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:12.72                 
30  Elin Cronqvist  2005    376          1:10.65   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:12.06                 
31  Sahlina Lundgren  2004    375          1:10.68   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:14.30                 
32  Vanja Magnusson  2004    375          1:10.70   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:11.13                 
33  Kasandra Svan  2004    374          1:10.76   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:11.87                 
34  Elin Gustafsson  2005    369          1:11.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.59                 
35  Ylva Andersson  2005    363          1:11.46   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:12.81                 
36  Maja Arnell  2004    349          1:12.39   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.81                 
37  Elvira Nilsson  2004    343          1:12.86   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.31                 
38  Stella Åqvist  2005    340          1:13.03   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:14.30                 
39  Nellie Skeppland  2006    340          1:13.05   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:15.78                 
40  Ellen Lovinge  2004    338          1:13.20   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:16.63                 
41  Frida Erlandsson  2006    334          1:13.52   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:14.14                 
42  Ida Ekström  2005    333          1:13.55   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:14.31                 
43  Sofia Hansen  2004    332          1:13.61   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:13.15                 
44  Isabelle Frisk  2004    330          1:13.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:15.05                 
45  Sofia Wallin  2005    327          1:14.00   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:18.41                 
46  Saga Hjelm  2004    326          1:14.07   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:16.56                 
47  Emilia Lundgren  2004    324          1:14.25   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  1:16.16                 
48  Saga Franzen  2006    321          1:14.49   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:16.96                 
49  Julia Arildsson  2005    315          1:14.92   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:18.40                 
50  Mara Nichitelea  2006    314          1:14.99   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:18.17                 
51  Nathalie Rahm  2004    312          1:15.13   
  Nässjö SLS  1:14.66                 
52  Nelly Haraldsson  2004    308          1:15.46   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:17.37                 
53  Linnéa Welinder  2005    306          1:15.68   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  1:13.10                 
54  Greta Sjögren  2007    302          1:15.95   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:17.49                 
55  Selma Glamocanin  2005    293          1:16.74   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:15.37                 
56  Annie Seppälä  2004    290          1:16.99   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:17.64                 
57  Tilda Sundell  2005    287          1:17.33   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:16.25                 
58  Emma Kindberg  2004    285          1:17.50   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:16.36                 
59  Emelie Jansson  2006    281          1:17.81   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:16.23                 
60  Elin Heimdahl  2004    253          1:20.55   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:15.97                 
Louise Strand  2005              DSQ   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:08.82                 
 
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Gabriel Eriksson  2004  14  423          1:05.18   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:05.82                 
Gustav Edlund  2004  11  364          1:08.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:10.11                 
Anton Hegmegi  2005  10  358          1:08.90   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:08.75                 
Markus Stahre  2004  306          1:12.61   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.17                 
Edvin Karlsson  2004  304          1:12.73   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:14.69                 
Max Grubesic  2004  300          1:13.05   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:12.20                 
Hugo Fransson  2005  297          1:13.29   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:16.11                 
Gustav Fahlström  2005  288          1:14.08   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:18.08                 
Hugo Ringblom  2004  287          1:14.18   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:17.86                 
10  Nikola Petrovic  2004  282          1:14.60   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:15.74                 
11  Ville Seppälä  2004  275          1:15.17   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:22.34                 
12  Aldin Mandzo  2004  267          1:16.00   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:17.95                 
13  Emil Kilander  2004    261          1:16.52   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:19.78                 
14  Victor Ekblad  2004    255          1:17.10   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:18.80                 
15  David Bergqvist  2005    246          1:18.01   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:25.94                 
16  Johan Hjelmberg  2005    239          1:18.76   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:20.36                 
17  David Ullstrand  2005    233          1:19.49   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:22.45                 
18  David Liu  2004    231          1:19.65   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:20.07                 
19  Robin Lundqvist  2005    229          1:19.97   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:23.11                 
20  Mircea Gabriel Hristodor  2004    221          1:20.86   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:25.92                 
21  Oskar Glawing  2005    217          1:21.39   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:22.16                 
22  Erik Andersson  2005    211          1:22.13   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:23.96                 
23  Henry Forsberg  2004    209          1:22.36   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  1:23.48                 
24  Leopold Grinnemo  2005    209          1:22.39   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:23.38                 
25  Robin Daremo  2005    209          1:22.46   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:30.61                 
26  Marcus Manninen  2004    208          1:22.47   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:23.15                 
27  David Malm  2004    206          1:22.79   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:25.51                 
28  William Bogren-Karlsson  2005    202          1:23.32   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:26.53                 
29  Levente Nagy  2005    194          1:24.42   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:33.42                 
30  Hugo Eriksson  2006    179          1:26.68   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:30.94                 
31  Kevin Gyllenlind  2005    179          1:26.76   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:28.47                 
32  Melwin Axelsson  2005    178          1:26.91   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  1:32.93                 
33  Elvis Ericsson  2005    171          1:28.04   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:29.31                 
34  Aidan Sagadin  2006    171          1:28.05   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:32.34                 
35  William Norén  2006    165          1:29.05   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:28.38                 
36  Otto Svensson  2005    146          1:32.75   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:28.96                 
37  Gustav Franzén  2004    145          1:32.99   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:31.63                 
38  Edwin Brimalm  2005    125          1:37.87   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:46.33                 
Charlie Blomberg  2005              DNS   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:36.55                 
Tony Kerman  2005              DSQ   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:35.61                 
 
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  636          2:36.43   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:34.73                 
Clara Örnhem  2002  11  575          2:41.77   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:38.85                 
Ella Lindroth  2001  10  551          2:44.05   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:41.14                 
Alva Högberg  2002  537          2:45.54   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:48.78                 
Lena Årebo  2002  493          2:50.28   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:49.03                 
Matilda Brink  2001  473          2:52.63   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:52.36                 
Lisa Andersson  2001  459          2:54.34   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:51.01                 
Clara Rönnäng  2001  426          2:58.71   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  3:04.58                 
Lisa Flaa  2002  364          3:08.47   
  Nässjö SLS  2:58.71                 
10  Wilma Åstrand  2002  309          3:18.97   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  3:22.98                 
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel  2002              DNS   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  2:46.33                 
 
Gren 20, 200m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
John Brolin  2002  14  565          2:00.15   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:02.53                 
Naevid Kiasat  2001  11  530          2:02.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:05.55                 
Oskar Axandersson  2002  10  518          2:03.73   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:05.35                 
Henrik Eriksson  2002  490          2:05.98   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:05.86                 
Carl Lingström  2002  478          2:07.07   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:10.34                 
Sebastian Nilsson  2002  471          2:07.70   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:11.46                 
Elias Axelsson  2002  461          2:08.63   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:08.02                 
Ruben Staaf  2002  459          2:08.76   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:10.43                 
Albert Madurel  2001  457          2:08.97   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:10.91                 
10  Nicola Lundqvist  2002  439          2:10.71   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:10.14                 
11  Patrik Petkoczi  2002  434          2:11.24   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:08.33                 
12  Alexander Loo  2001  427          2:11.93   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:17.21                 
13  Daniel Agestav  2002    425          2:12.09   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:16.60                 
14  Johan Nilsson  2001    408          2:13.93   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  2:15.98                 
15  Eldin Nukovic  2002    407          2:14.04   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:05.80                 
16  Ricky Bergwall  2002    394          2:15.52   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:15.28                 
17  Gusten Helgesson  2002    392          2:15.73   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:12.71                 
18  Anti Kähr  2001    383          2:16.73   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:13.82                 
19  Bilal Gadajev  2001    362          2:19.38   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:22.05                 
20  Arvid Johansson  2001    354          2:20.38   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:21.09                 
21  Isak Lust  2002    351          2:20.87   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:19.47                 
22  Gustav Hammarstedt  2002    335          2:23.04   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:24.30                 
23  Daniel Shebalin  2002    315          2:25.91   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  2:32.53                 
24  Elias Fölling Barck  2001    314          2:26.05   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:25.05                 
25  Filip Salehzadeh  2002    207          2:47.93   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  3:10.68                 
 
Gren 21, 400m Medley F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  14  667          4:58.64   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  5:00.02                 
Vera Karlsson  2003  11  571          5:14.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:15.66                 
Wilma Holmertz  2003  10  549          5:18.74   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:21.27                 
Martina Karlsson  2003  448          5:41.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:44.73                 
Thea Lindman  2003  419          5:48.62   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  6:14.06                 
Natalie Stjärnås  2003  398          5:54.79   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  6:04.71                 
Tilda Arthursson  2003  394          5:56.02   
  Växjö Simsällskap  5:52.07                 
Nora Björklund  2003  384          5:58.83   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  6:06.49                 
Thea Jansson  2003  362          6:06.04   
  Nässjö SLS  6:01.10                 
10  Jennifer Jingmark  2003  358          6:07.38   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:54.21                 
11  Hilma Broden  2003  355          6:08.58   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  6:20.29                 
 
Gren 22, 400m Medley P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Viktor Henrysson  2003  14  527          4:51.54   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  5:01.99                 
Job Sanders  2003  11  489          4:58.81   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  5:09.29                 
Elliot Fielder  2003  10  479          5:00.92   
  Motala Simsällskap  5:05.65                 
Philip Turkowitch  2003  387          5:23.09   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  5:30.37                 
Erik Wallin  2003  375          5:26.40   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  6:00.81                 
Anton Bäckman  2003  372          5:27.20   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:26.84                 
Alvin Eriksson  2003  351          5:33.80   
  Växjö Simsällskap  5:34.98                 
Oliver Edoff  2003  318          5:44.73   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:48.00                 
Jakob Nyström  2003  284          5:58.10   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  6:03.88                 
Carl Löfgren  2003              DSQ   
  Simklubben Blåkulla Oskarshamn  5:21.48                 
 
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech  2004  14  570          1:06.39   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:06.63                 
Thilde Smedbäck  2004  11  553          1:07.03   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:07.17                 
Tea Winblad  2004  10  528          1:08.11   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:07.08                 
Ida Rudelius  2004  462          1:11.21   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:12.61                 
Louise Strand  2005  397          1:14.85   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:17.65                 
Vanja Magnusson  2004  391          1:15.22   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:16.76                 
Ellen Havskog  2005  374          1:16.37   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  1:20.35                 
Siri Bälter  2004  365          1:16.97   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:17.24                 
Alice Fransson  2004  360          1:17.35   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:17.80                 
10  Märta Högfeldt  2005  360          1:17.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:18.67                 
11  Alva Claesén  2004  346          1:18.40   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:20.24                 
12  Tove Gustafsson  2004  343          1:18.57   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  1:17.81                 
13  Leija Johansson Junttila  2006    331          1:19.58   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:22.41                 
14  Nora Rogö  2004    330          1:19.65   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:23.40                 
15  Sofija Bojovic  2004    316          1:20.80   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:18.11                 
16  Andrea Höglund  2005    306          1:21.63   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:18.42                 
17  Elin Cronqvist  2005    299          1:22.24   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:21.71                 
18  Ebba Holgersson  2005    297          1:22.46   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:24.58                 
19  Annie Seppälä  2004    269          1:25.26   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:29.20                 
20  Nina Mirkhan  2006    268          1:25.34   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:28.35                 
21  Elin Gustafsson  2005    264          1:25.72   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:26.70                 
22  Ida Ekström  2005    255          1:26.70   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:36.92                 
23  Melisa Bahtagic  2005    248          1:27.56   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:29.14                 
24  Ellen Lovinge  2004    247          1:27.71   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:30.00                 
25  Isabelle Frisk  2004    242          1:28.24   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:27.84                 
26  Maria Miñana Juan  2004    233          1:29.43   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:27.44                 
27  Towe Andersson  2005    229          1:29.88   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:40.72                 
28  Elvira Nilsson  2004    223          1:30.66   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:31.86                 
29  Frida Erlandsson  2006    220          1:31.13   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:28.54                 
30  Kasandra Svan  2004    217          1:31.56   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:48.04                 
31  Tilda Sundell  2005    211          1:32.37   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:32.03                 
32  Maja Arnell  2004    211          1:32.45   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:32.24                 
33  Julia Arildsson  2005    206          1:33.20   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:39.66                 
34  Sofia Marcusson  2005    204          1:33.39   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:42.96                 
35  Mara Nichitelea  2006    204          1:33.40   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:33.20                 
36  Emma Kindberg  2004    187          1:36.23   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:32.43                 
37  Olivia Andersson Jansen  2005    182          1:37.10   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:36.62                 
38  Selma Glamocanin  2005    180          1:37.43   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:34.09                 
39  Saga Hjelm  2004    127          1:49.34   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:40.10                 
40  Alice Nyström  2005    126          1:49.74   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:54.14                 
Emma Werner  2005              DNS   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:39.23                 
Elin Heimdahl  2004              DNF   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:22.72                 
Emelie Jansson  2006              DSQ   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:37.61                 
Nathalie Rahm  2004              DSQ   
  Nässjö SLS  1:48.30                 
Tyra Andersson  2006              DSQ   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  1:44.06                 
Ylva Andersson  2005              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:28.54                 
 
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Gustav Edlund  2004  14  464          1:11.80   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.03                 
Anton Hegmegi  2005  11  397          1:15.63   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:16.31                 
Gabriel Eriksson  2004  10  397          1:15.65   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:17.81                 
Nikola Petrovic  2004  396          1:15.72   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:17.65                 
Max Grubesic  2004  363          1:17.91   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:24.09                 
David Axelsson  2004  359          1:18.24   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:19.80                 
Ville Seppälä  2004  343          1:19.39   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:24.43                 
Aldin Mandzo  2004  318          1:21.46   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:25.37                 
Gustav Fahlström  2005  298          1:23.18   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:22.75                 
10  Edvin Karlsson  2004  294          1:23.59   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:28.67                 
11  Leopold Grinnemo  2005  292          1:23.82   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:26.48                 
12  Hugo Fransson  2005  277          1:25.23   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:28.53                 
13  David Bergqvist  2005    276          1:25.31   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:30.16                 
14  Fabian Lagström  2004    276          1:25.38   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:26.68                 
15  Emil Kilander  2004    269          1:26.05   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:28.38                 
16  Victor Ekblad  2004    267          1:26.34   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:38.99                 
17  David Malm  2004    265          1:26.50   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:28.22                 
18  Levente Nagy  2005    249          1:28.32   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:32.63                 
19  David Ullstrand  2005    246          1:28.74   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:31.77                 
20  Markus Stahre  2004    240          1:29.39   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:30.12                 
21  Johan Hjelmberg  2005    234          1:30.24   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:29.55                 
22  Albin Tallbäck  2005    229          1:30.80   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:34.82                 
23  Robin Daremo  2005    227          1:31.16   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:34.34                 
24  Måns Elowsson  2004    222          1:31.74   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  1:34.56                 
25  David Liu  2004    215          1:32.74   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:36.43                 
26  William Norén  2006    206          1:34.11   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:34.42                 
27  Oskar Glawing  2005    204          1:34.45   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:32.43                 
28  Elvis Ericsson  2005    201          1:34.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:39.25                 
29  William Bogren-Karlsson  2005    201          1:34.89   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:37.90                 
30  Erik Andersson  2005    193          1:36.08   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:36.36                 
31  Gustav Franzén  2004    179          1:38.66   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:45.83                 
32  Marcus Manninen  2004    170          1:40.34   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:39.13                 
33  Tony Kerman  2005    153          1:43.96   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:48.79                 
34  Edwin Brimalm  2005    145          1:45.85   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:49.80                 
35  Hugo Eriksson  2006    137          1:47.75   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:46.28                 
36  Aidan Sagadin  2006    137          1:47.86   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:48.15                 
37  Kevin Gyllenlind  2005    123          1:51.59   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:49.21                 
Mircea Gabriel Hristodor  2004              DNS   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:32.34                 
Otto Svensson  2005              DSQ   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:46.52                 
 
Gren 25, 1500m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Agnes Arberg  2001  14  659          17:47.06   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  18:00.47                 
Alice Thörnros  2001  11  605          18:17.76   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  17:52.10                 
Lovisa Svensson  2002  10  533          19:05.27   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  19:05.99                 
Emma Bengtsson  2002  372          21:30.74   
  Motala Simsällskap  21:32.36                 
Jenny Fröstberg  2002  369          21:33.60   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  22:59.24                 
 
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Max Engström  2001  14  593          58.23   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  58.18                 
Erik Stensson  2002  11  538          1:00.16   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:01.17                 
Oscar Hegmegi  2001  10  515          1:01.05   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:01.62                 
Emanuel Tidåsen  2002  467          1:03.07   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:05.54                 
Carl Lingström  2002  443          1:04.18   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:05.39                 
Eldin Nukovic  2002  437          1:04.48   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:04.97                 
Felix Öberg  2001  435          1:04.55   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:05.76                 
Henrik Eriksson  2002  392          1:06.87   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:06.69                 
Alexander Loo  2001  355          1:09.07   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:08.78                 
10  Naevid Kiasat  2001  345          1:09.73   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:08.96                 
11  Kemal Cikota  2002  341          1:10.02   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:09.57                 
12  Gusten Helgesson  2002  327          1:11.03   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:07.75                 
13  Daniel Agestav  2002    301          1:12.99   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:15.75                 
14  Mats Gadajev  2002    279          1:14.84   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:15.86                 
15  Johan Nilsson  2001    267          1:15.98   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  1:17.44                 
16  Isak Lust  2002    260          1:16.65   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:14.56                 
17  Bilal Gadajev  2001    234          1:19.40   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:19.19                 
18  Elias Fölling Barck  2001    192          1:24.75   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:19.62                 
19  Daniel Shebalin  2002    181          1:26.36   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  1:27.89                 
Danial Rezaei  2001              DSQ   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:12.81                 
 
Gren 27, 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Jönköpings SS Lag 1  2004  28  612          4:05.17   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:07.23                 
Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 1  2004  22  599          4:06.99   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:11.96                 
Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 2  2004  20  531          4:17.02   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:19.60                 
Jönköpings SS Lag 2  2004  18  479          4:26.09   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:21.85                 
Växjö SS Lag 1  2003  16  471          4:27.49   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:32.32                 
Hvetlanda SS  2003  14  452          4:31.14   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  4:40.94                 
Oskarshamn Damer [2003]  2003  12  436          4:34.53   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  4:41.47                 
Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 3  2003  10  431          4:35.52   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:36.17                 
Motala SS  2003  431          4:35.64   
  Motala Simsällskap  4:38.22                 
10  Kalmar SS Lag 1  2003  406          4:40.98   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  4:47.09                 
11  Värnamo SS  2003  405          4:41.40   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  4:29.13                 
12  Växjö SS Lag 2  2003  401          4:42.16   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:43.82                 
13  Norrköpings KK  2003    390          4:44.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  4:44.02                 
14  Västervik SS  2003    380          4:47.45   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  4:51.25                 
15  Ljungby SS  2003    350          4:55.36   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  5:00.52                 
16  Anderstorps SS  2003    336          4:59.27   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  5:03.70                 
17  Hultsfreds SS  2004    297          5:11.83   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  5:17.57                 
 
Gren 28, 4X100m Medley P 14 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Jönköpings SS Lag 1  2004  28  424          4:24.93   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:30.23                 
Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 1  2003  22  366          4:38.32   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:40.26                 
Oskarshamn Herrar  2003  20  330          4:47.93   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  4:36.38                 
Värnamo SS  2005  18  311          4:53.79   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:00.91                 
Kalmar SS Lag 1  2003  16  300          4:57.18   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  5:06.30                 
Norrköpings KK  2003  14  248          5:16.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:22.69                 
Motala SS  2003              DSQ   
  Motala Simsällskap  5:01.78                 
 
Gren 29, 400m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alice Thörnros  2001  14  626          4:34.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:33.91                 
Agnes Arberg  2001  11  598          4:38.79   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:38.01                 
Natalie Noreblad  2002  10  570          4:43.20   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:37.68                 
Elin Gunnarsson  2002  552          4:46.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:37.42                 
Clara Örnhem  2002  544          4:47.62   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:45.68                 
Alva Högberg  2002  503          4:55.24   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:05.50                 
Lovisa Svensson  2002  493          4:57.32   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  4:51.45                 
Matilda Brink  2001  488          4:58.32   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:52.07                 
Victoria Danielsson  2002  483          4:59.25   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:55.74                 
10  Sandra Mokhtari  2001  471          5:01.91   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:00.63                 
11  Astrid Mann  2001  413          5:15.31   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:20.60                 
12  Louise Ebbesen  2001  406          5:17.24   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  5:14.36                 
13  Emma Bengtsson  2002    389          5:21.80   
  Motala Simsällskap  5:17.86                 
14  Lisa Andersson  2001    386          5:22.52   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  5:24.40                 
15  Jenny Fröstberg  2002    377          5:25.02   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  5:19.59                 
 
Gren 30, 100m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Max Engström  2001  14  591          53.55   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  53.50                 
John Brolin  2002  11  588          53.62   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.32                 
Albert Oscarsson  2001  10  510          56.23   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:00.15                 
Kemal Cikota  2002  508          56.30   
  Växjö Simsällskap  56.65                 
Nicola Lundqvist  2002  498          56.66   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  57.97                 
Henrik Eriksson  2002  494          56.84   
  Motala Simsällskap  57.29                 
Daniel Agestav  2002  487          57.10   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  58.39                 
Carl Lingström  2002  485          57.17   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  58.41                 
Naevid Kiasat  2001  484          57.22   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  57.02                 
10  Oscar Hegmegi  2001  483          57.24   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  57.99                 
11  Sebastian Nilsson  2002  478          57.44   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  57.58                 
12  Elias Axelsson  2002  476          57.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  58.38                 
13  Eldin Nukovic  2002    472          57.69   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  57.07                 
13  Gusten Helgesson  2002    472          57.69   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  58.37                 
15  Albert Madurel  2001    460          58.18   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  58.39                 
16  Felix Öberg  2001    441          59.03   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  57.53                 
17  Emanuel Tidåsen  2002    436          59.25   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:00.03                 
18  Ruben Staaf  2002    429          59.58   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:01.02                 
19  Anti Kähr  2001    422          59.89   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:00.86                 
20  Patrik Petkoczi  2002    416          1:00.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  59.09                 
21  Petter Eriksen  2002    401          1:00.90   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:02.27                 
22  Ricky Bergwall  2002    396          1:01.19   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:02.20                 
23  Bilal Gadajev  2001    390          1:01.49   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:02.75                 
24  Johan Nilsson  2001    389          1:01.55   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  1:03.19                 
25  Hemming Gong  2001    372          1:02.44   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:05.52                 
26  Isak Lust  2002    369          1:02.61   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:03.78                 
27  Elias Fölling Barck  2001    339          1:04.43   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:05.23                 
28  Danial Rezaei  2001    330          1:05.00   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:04.66                 
29  Mats Gadajev  2002    322          1:05.52   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:08.88                 
30  Gustav Hammarstedt  2002    322          1:05.55   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:06.90                 
31  Daniel Shebalin  2002    306          1:06.66   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  1:07.74                 
32  Filip Salehzadeh  2002    215          1:14.92   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:17.72                 
33  Max Nerlén  2002    209          1:15.71   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:18.76                 
 
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  14  663          2:17.65   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:21.07                 
Vera Karlsson  2003  11  584          2:23.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:20.27                 
Nellie Myrlander  2003  10  435          2:38.36   
  Nässjö SLS  2:46.29                 
Thea Jansson  2003  407          2:41.86   
  Nässjö SLS  2:41.75                 
Darja Koutchinskaia  2003  404          2:42.29   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:45.31                 
Thea Lindman  2003  394          2:43.70   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  2:48.40                 
Natalie Stjärnås  2003  392          2:43.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  3:02.40                 
Sanna Bodsjö  2003  381          2:45.49   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:38.81                 
Amanda Weiding  2003  365          2:47.83   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:45.33                 
10  Beatrice Pap  2003  361          2:48.44   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  3:02.12                 
11  Nora Björklund  2003  351          2:50.02   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:49.31                 
12  Agnes Torén  2003  335          2:52.70   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:52.51                 
13  Jennifer Jingmark  2003    334          2:52.84   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:44.51                 
14  Tilda Jaconelli  2003    326          2:54.29   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:12.50                 
15  Hilma Broden  2003    310          2:57.35   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:53.50                 
16  Elin Nylander  2003    304          2:58.41   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  3:05.85                 
17  Hanna Mirkhan  2003    303          2:58.61   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  3:03.17                 
18  Ida Rickhardsson  2003    298          2:59.52   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  3:09.31                 
19  Elin Jämtin  2003    296          3:00.00   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:02.01                 
20  Elsa Linné  2003    295          3:00.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:10.08                 
21  Maria Dehgani  2003    288          3:01.55   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:26.80                 
22  Ebba Håkansson  2003    255          3:09.25   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  3:23.54                 
 
Gren 32, 200m Medley P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Job Sanders  2003  14  534          2:15.63   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:19.64                 
Viktor Henrysson  2003  11  512          2:17.59   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:20.70                 
Elliot Fielder  2003  10  485          2:20.09   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:21.87                 
Eric Lundström Silke  2003  425          2:26.32   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:27.36                 
Philip Turkowitch  2003  422          2:26.71   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:30.71                 
Carl Löfgren  2003  420          2:26.97   
  Simklubben Blåkulla Oskarshamn  2:27.18                 
Anton Bäckman  2003  396          2:29.90   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:32.77                 
Erik Wallin  2003  369          2:33.47   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:38.98                 
William Barkehed  2003  340          2:37.64   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:48.34                 
10  Oliver Edoff  2003  338          2:37.97   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:39.44                 
11  Otto Axelsson  2003  321          2:40.68   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  2:45.87                 
12  Victor Löndal  2003  318          2:41.17   
  Markaryds Simsällskap  2:44.79                 
13  Stefanos Gavriliidis  2003    311          2:42.31   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  2:50.03                 
14  Jakob Nyström  2003    276          2:48.89   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:56.02                 
15  Elliot Asplund  2003    247          2:55.39   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:07.22                 
16  Pavle Skoric  2003    246          2:55.53   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:56.76                 
17  Ludvig Asplund  2003    231          2:59.36   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:08.11                 
18  Albin Mägiste  2003    195          3:09.76   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:13.83                 
Jonathan Thelin  2003              DSQ   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:56.99                 
 
Gren 33, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alice Thörnros  2001  14  543          2:27.05   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:27.54                 
Natalie Noreblad  2002  11  535          2:27.79   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:24.05                 
Saga Bodsjö  2002  10  528          2:28.47   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:30.07                 
Mariam Istiphan  2001  505          2:30.69   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:31.72                 
Leia Karlsson  2002  496          2:31.58   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:30.11                 
Lena Årebo  2002  485          2:32.68   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:35.08                 
Agnes Arberg  2001  469          2:34.46   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:31.08                 
Sofia Westerberg  2002  458          2:35.61   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:39.64                 
Emmie Davis  2002  452          2:36.35   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:36.43                 
10  Josefine Härdelin  2001  447          2:36.94   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:40.68                 
11  Lovisa Svensson  2002  409          2:41.66   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:35.57                 
12  Ella Wranå  2001  407          2:41.84   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:37.37                 
13  Lisa Flaa  2002    392          2:43.98   
  Nässjö SLS  2:45.31                 
14  Clara Rönnäng  2001    266          3:06.52   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  3:10.56                 
15  Wilma Åstrand  2002    266          3:06.58   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  3:05.29                 
 
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  620          1:05.20   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:05.86                 
Edvin Torlakovic  2001  11  618          1:05.26   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:05.96                 
Nicola Lundqvist  2002  10  504          1:09.86   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.07                 
Oskar Axandersson  2002  487          1:10.65   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:11.65                 
Ruben Staaf  2002  484          1:10.78   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.21                 
Carl Lingström  2002  482          1:10.89   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:12.75                 
Alexander Loo  2001  447          1:12.70   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:16.05                 
Arvid Johansson  2001  445          1:12.81   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:14.13                 
Johan Nilsson  2001  419          1:14.30   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  1:15.27                 
10  Mats Gadajev  2002  418          1:14.33   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:16.93                 
11  Gustav Hammarstedt  2002  401          1:15.35   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:17.51                 
12  Daniel Agestav  2002  398          1:15.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:15.32                 
13  Petter Eriksen  2002    335          1:20.02   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:23.24                 
14  Hemming Gong  2001    309          1:22.20   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:26.50                 
15  Bilal Gadajev  2001    297          1:23.30   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:22.01                 
16  Danial Rezaei  2001    288          1:24.19   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:22.47                 
17  Max Nerlén  2002    246          1:28.75   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  1:27.32                 
18  Filip Salehzadeh  2002    215          1:32.74   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:43.36                 
19  Daniel Shebalin  2002    194          1:36.00   
  Älmhults Simsällskap  1:37.50                 
Albert Oscarsson  2001              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.70                 
Anti Kähr  2001              DSQ   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:16.70                 
 
Gren 35, 400m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Thilde Smedbäck  2004  14  596          4:39.13   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:46.00                 
Wilma Svensson  2004  11  558          4:45.25   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:48.39                 
Ebba Bladh Hazard  2004  10  554          4:45.96   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  4:48.25                 
Tea Winblad  2004  519          4:52.26   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  4:50.29                 
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech  2004  514          4:53.25   
  Växjö Simsällskap  4:51.01                 
Nora Rogö  2004  497          4:56.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:59.90                 
Alice Fransson  2004  480          4:59.89   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:22.13                 
Ida Rudelius  2004  471          5:01.89   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  5:12.61                 
Ebba Holgersson  2005  435          5:09.95   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:10.40                 
10  Andrea Höglund  2005  429          5:11.27   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:33.78                 
11  Louise Strand  2005  426          5:12.04   
  Växjö Simsällskap  5:16.48                 
12  Leija Johansson Junttila  2006  425          5:12.26   
  Motala Simsällskap  5:17.48                 
13  Johanna Fransson  2004    425          5:12.31   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  5:11.20                 
14  Märta Högfeldt  2005    416          5:14.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:32.80                 
15  Hanna Persson  2004    413          5:15.26   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:30.32                 
16  Elin Cronqvist  2005    404          5:17.72   
  Växjö Simsällskap  5:34.89                 
17  Ellen Havskog  2005    398          5:19.33   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap  5:30.82                 
18  Maja Arnell  2004    379          5:24.38   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:36.09                 
19  Siri Bälter  2004    378          5:24.62   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:24.34                 
20  Elvira Nilsson  2004    378          5:24.73   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:54.84                 
21  Sofija Bojovic  2004    378          5:24.78   
  Finspångs Simklubb  5:34.74                 
22  Agnes Hildebrand Westerberg  2004    375          5:25.51   
  Växjö Simsällskap  5:25.68                 
23  Elin Gustafsson  2005    372          5:26.60   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:56.05                 
24  Vanja Magnusson  2004    368          5:27.68   
  Växjö Simsällskap  5:35.21                 
25  Ida Ekström  2005    357          5:30.87   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  5:21.01                 
26  Nina Mirkhan  2006    355          5:31.62   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:58.23                 
27  Emilia Eriksson  2004    348          5:33.93   
  Motala Simsällskap  5:29.56                 
28  Sofia Hansen  2004    343          5:35.60   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  5:36.31                 
29  Linnea Haraldsson  2005    338          5:37.19   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  5:46.55                 
30  Greta Sjögren  2007    336          5:37.67   
  Motala Simsällskap  5:43.27                 
31  Kasandra Svan  2004    329          5:40.12   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:45.18                 
32  Mara Nichitelea  2006    326          5:41.14   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  5:46.05                 
33  Frida Erlandsson  2006    325          5:41.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  6:14.83                 
34  Ellen Lovinge  2004    324          5:41.83   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:58.06                 
35  Maria Miñana Juan  2004    314          5:45.35   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  5:34.06                 
36  Nellie Skeppland  2006    313          5:45.63   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  5:54.23                 
37  Ella Stensson  2005    307          5:48.08   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  6:24.83                 
38  Saga Franzen  2006    300          5:50.68   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  6:01.80                 
39  Tilda Sundell  2005    294          5:53.14   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  5:48.13                 
40  Stella Åqvist  2005    293          5:53.41   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  5:54.38                 
41  Julia Arildsson  2005    283          5:57.69   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  6:16.55                 
42  Emma Kindberg  2004    281          5:58.52   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  5:52.84                 
43  Olivia Andersson Jansen  2005    277          6:00.26   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  6:09.32                 
44  Saga Hjelm  2004    263          6:06.41   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  6:23.50                 
45  Alice Nyström  2005    262          6:06.75   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  6:14.91                 
46  Sofia Marcusson  2005    262          6:06.94   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  6:13.63                 
Elin Heimdahl  2004              DNS   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  6:06.10                 
 
Gren 36, 200m Medley P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Gustav Edlund  2004  14  450          2:23.63   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:23.77                 
Gabriel Eriksson  2004  11  433          2:25.40   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:28.64                 
Anton Hegmegi  2005  10  391          2:30.48   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:31.14                 
Max Grubesic  2004  372          2:32.97   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:35.83                 
David Axelsson  2004  371          2:33.07   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:37.81                 
Nikola Petrovic  2004  332          2:38.86   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:49.83                 
Fabian Lagström  2004  330          2:39.16   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:39.06                 
Markus Stahre  2004  325          2:40.00   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:40.32                 
Hugo Fransson  2005  317          2:41.41   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:47.22                 
10  Ville Seppälä  2004  315          2:41.63   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:45.37                 
11  Edvin Karlsson  2004  312          2:42.29   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap  2:46.48                 
12  Mircea Gabriel Hristodor  2004  309          2:42.76   
  Växjö Simsällskap  2:51.73                 
13  David Ullstrand  2005    302          2:44.01   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:50.82                 
14  Victor Ekblad  2004    299          2:44.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:46.10                 
15  Hugo Ringblom  2004    286          2:47.05   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:47.95                 
16  David Bergqvist  2005    282          2:47.75   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:56.20                 
17  Aldin Mandzo  2004    278          2:48.54   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  3:07.30                 
18  David Malm  2004    252          2:54.19   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:53.82                 
19  Levente Nagy  2005    251          2:54.36   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  3:09.76                 
20  Emil Kilander  2004    249          2:54.87   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:02.99                 
21  Erik Andersson  2005    249          2:54.94   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  3:01.86                 
22  Oskar Glawing  2005    242          2:56.46   
  Finspångs Simklubb  2:58.32                 
23  Robin Daremo  2005    239          2:57.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:10.82                 
24  William Norén  2006    236          2:57.90   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  3:02.07                 
25  Robin Lundqvist  2005    225          3:00.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:03.41                 
26  Måns Elowsson  2004    224          3:01.06   
  Alvesta Simsällskap  3:06.34                 
27  Albin Tallbäck  2005    221          3:01.87   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  3:01.39                 
28  Elvis Ericsson  2005    216          3:03.23   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:02.58                 
29  William Bogren-Karlsson  2005    214          3:03.92   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  3:17.65                 
30  Marcus Manninen  2004    207          3:06.08   
  Motala Simsällskap  3:07.71                 
31  Hugo Eriksson  2006    198          3:08.80   
  Finspångs Simklubb  3:11.89                 
32  Otto Svensson  2005    196          3:09.20   
  Motala Simsällskap  3:07.56                 
33  Kevin Gyllenlind  2005    174          3:16.86   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:39.83                 
34  Aidan Sagadin  2006    174          3:16.97   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  3:24.76                 
35  Gustav Franzén  2004    168          3:19.15   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:33.03                 
36  Edwin Brimalm  2005    150          3:26.87   
  Motala Simsällskap  3:56.21                 
Leopold Grinnemo  2005              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:46.12                 
Gustav Fahlström  2005              DSQ   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:36.83                 
Johan Hjelmberg  2005              DSQ   
  Växjö Simsällskap  3:04.61                 
 
Gren 37, 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  622          1:04.47   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:03.35                 
Saga Bodsjö  2002  11  568          1:06.47   
  Växjö Simsällskap  1:07.83                 
Elin Gunnarsson  2002  10  563          1:06.66   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:06.34                 
Felicia Järvikari  2002  557          1:06.90   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:08.35                 
Nadija Sabic  2002  512          1:08.77   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:11.54                 
Klara Gårdman  2002  485          1:10.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:10.42                 
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel  2002  483          1:10.14   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:10.93                 
Ida Persson  2002  473          1:10.64   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:07.20                 
Erika Tudegård  2001  466          1:10.99   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.09                 
10  Jazmina Hedqvist  2002  461          1:11.22   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:12.99                 
11  Ella Lindroth  2001  454          1:11.59   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:09.79                 
12  Alva Högberg  2002  444          1:12.15   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.71                 
13  Lena Årebo  2002    430          1:12.90   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.88                 
14  Victoria Danielsson  2002    429          1:12.97   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:12.05                 
15  Tilda Nordén  2001    413          1:13.90   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:18.33                 
16  Alice Almén  2001    412          1:13.97   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.01                 
17  Heidi Palencsar  2002    380          1:15.97   
  Ljungby Simsällskap  1:14.68                 
18  Jenny Fröstberg  2002    279          1:24.22   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:23.24                 
Emmie Davis  2002              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:16.10                 
 
Gren 38, 400m Medley P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  579          4:42.50   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  4:40.74                 
John Brolin  2002  11  487          4:59.22   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  5:01.21                 
Patrik Petkoczi  2002  10  382          5:24.47   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  5:24.50