Resultat Totalt - Med poäng, utan mellantider 
 
  Tävling  Sum-Sim Region 4    Utskriftsdatum  10 november 2013   
  Tävlingsort  Jönköping    Utskriftstid  19:12   
  Arrangör  Jönköpings Simsällskap         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  09 november 2013         
 
 
Gren 1, 200m Medley P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Daniel Forndal  1997  14  622          2:08.89   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Hampus Lovinge  1998  11  598          2:10.62   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Hugo Rydberg  1998  10  589          2:11.25   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Henry Kerman  1997  565          2:13.11   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Gustaf Mild  1997  530          2:15.98   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Rasmus Nieminen  1997  527          2:16.20   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Mattias Evaldsson  1997  526          2:16.33   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Filip Grimberg  1998  522          2:16.66   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Nicklasson  1998  506          2:18.08   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
10  Oscar Sjöblad  1997  491          2:19.47   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
11  Axel Podéus  1997  444          2:24.19   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
12  Alexander Frost  1997  435          2:25.21   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
13  Jacob Olsson  1998    433          2:25.46   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
14  Patrik Dennis  1998    378          2:32.13   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
15  Ademir Silic  1998    360          2:34.66   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
16  Oscar Al-Sudany  1997    353          2:35.74   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
17  Axel Eriksson  1998    324          2:40.27   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
18  Erik Halldin  1998    302          2:43.97   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
19  Erik Bjärterot  1998    300          2:44.27   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Elin Podéus  1997  14  683          2:17.13   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  11  539          2:28.40   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Emma Johansson  1997  10  462          2:36.13   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Johanna Johnsson  1997  449          2:37.71   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Sara Rasmussen  1997  448          2:37.80   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 3, 200m Frisim P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Alexander Löfqvist  1999  14  519          2:03.61   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Daniel Jonsson  1999  11  513          2:04.07   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Sebastian Runqvist  1999  10  485          2:06.41   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Jakob Henningsson  1999  452          2:09.45   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Ishak Sabic  1999  434          2:11.20   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Simon Linnér  1999  426          2:11.98   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Toni Nikolic  1999  405          2:14.28   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alexander Granberg  1999  398          2:14.98   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Gabriel Olastuen  1999  385          2:16.49   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
10  David Kurilenko  1999  375          2:17.69   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
11  Johan Bergwall  1999  349          2:21.01   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
12  Sixten Almén  1999  349          2:21.11   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
13  Oskar Löfsved  1999    348          2:21.22   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
14  Oliver Skill  1999    296          2:29.00   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
15  David Tallinger  1999    283          2:31.19   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
16  Anton Kilander  1999    249          2:37.81   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Johan Wiloboken  1999              DNS   
  Älmhults Simsällskap                   
Oscar Vernersson  1999              DSQ   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 4, 200m Frisim F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Hanna Eriksson  1999  14  633          2:09.45   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Sara Wallberg  1999  11  592          2:12.38   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Ellen Lindeby  1999  10  514          2:18.77   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Alma Fransson  1999  493          2:20.68   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Julia Åstrand  1999  492          2:20.74   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
Sara Thunholm  1999  482          2:21.77   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Malin Homman  1999  478          2:22.16   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Angelica Stark  1999  469          2:23.03   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Antonia Prior  1999  465          2:23.44   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
10  Elin Ristl  1999  462          2:23.80   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Elise Gidlöf  1999  454          2:24.60   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Emma Roos  1999  454          2:24.61   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
13  Lovisa Lampi  1999    452          2:24.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
14  Tilde Malm  1999    443          2:25.73   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
15  Johanna Gunnarsson  1999    440          2:26.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
16  Sandra Lange  1999    433          2:26.90   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
17  Adina Eriksson  1999    421          2:28.28   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
18  Julia Landberg  1999    417          2:28.69   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
19  Liv Widqvist  1999    373          2:34.43   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
20  Elin Nilsson  1999    358          2:36.50   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
21  Kim Torkelsson  1999    346          2:38.28   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
22  Emelie Borling  1999    291          2:47.60   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
23  Astrid Bonnedahl  1999    288          2:48.19   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
24  Ottilia Ring  1999    261          2:53.81   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
25  Evelina Thollström  1999    260          2:54.09   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 5, 1500m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Victor Johansson  1998  14  654          16:18.95   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Filip Grimberg  1998  11  590          16:53.04   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Rasmus Nieminen  1997  10  580          16:59.06   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Matthias Sandström-Karlsson  1998  543          17:21.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Hugo Wiman  1997  509          17:44.28   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Erik Bjärterot  1998  349          20:07.07   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Arvid Karlsson  1998  348          20:08.25   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 6, 200m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Fanny Trollstad  1997  14  649          2:08.36   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
Sofia Henell  1997  11  623          2:10.16   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Linnea Wranå  1998  10  592          2:12.38   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Emelia Karlsson  1997  584          2:12.96   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Daniela Kindstrand  1997  580          2:13.23   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Klara Thormalm  1998  580          2:13.26   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Isabella Hong  1998  575          2:13.67   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Emma Magnusson  1998  562          2:14.68   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alice Müllern  1998  544          2:16.14   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
10  Emelie Gidlöf  1997  539          2:16.52   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
11  Erika Rönnbäck  1998  506          2:19.47   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998  504          2:19.61   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
13  Ebba Nyman  1998    468          2:23.11   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
14  Beatrice Andersson  1998    436          2:26.60   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
15  Sofie Jaensson  1997    433          2:26.88   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
16  Malin Jonsson  1998    428          2:27.43   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
17  Wilma Rönnäng  1998    421          2:28.32   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
18  Elsa Lind  1998    419          2:28.49   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
19  Stina Bengtsson  1998    404          2:30.38   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
20  Andrea Vestgård  1998    403          2:30.43   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
21  Vilma Adolfsson  1997    396          2:31.28   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
22  Annie Johansson  1998    387          2:32.50   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
23  Ronja Isaksson  1997    385          2:32.75   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
24  Ebba Petersson  1998    378          2:33.64   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
25  Elin Ohlsén  1997    366          2:35.31   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
26  Emma Juneskog  1998    366          2:35.41   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
27  Maria Björnberg  1998    365          2:35.43   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Elin Bjällmark  1998              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 7, 400m Frisim P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Albert Askmalm  2000  14  547          4:20.10   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  11  484          4:30.97   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Ohlsén  2000  10  426          4:42.75   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Oliver Tykesson  2000  420          4:44.10   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Viktor Svan  2000  414          4:45.37   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Marcus Holmquist  2000  391          4:50.75   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Svante Linnér  2000  384          4:52.68   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
William Kerman  2001  377          4:54.30   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Carl Friberg  2000  359          4:59.15   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
10  Filip Egelrud  2000  352          5:01.21   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Albin Staaf  2000  328          5:08.22   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Naevid Kiasat  2001  323          5:09.91   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
13  Robin Pettersson  2000    321          5:10.52   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
14  Jesper Danielsson  2000    314          5:12.79   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Max Engström  2001    309          5:14.46   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
16  Daniel Karlsson  2000    291          5:20.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
17  Victor Castenson  2000    288          5:22.01   
  Nässjö SLS                   
18  Edvin Torlakovic  2001    280          5:25.06   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
19  Mirza Dzafic  2000    280          5:25.18   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
20  Wilhelm Lindqvist  2000    278          5:25.71   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
21  Herman Johansson  2000    277          5:26.23   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
22  Frank Raunio  2000    268          5:29.78   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
23  Jesper Jönsson  2000    268          5:29.94   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
24  Kevin Wåhlin  2000    245          5:39.70   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  498          2:37.15   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Lova Andersson  2000  11  497          2:37.27   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
Elin Ljunggren  2000  10  424          2:45.82   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Ella Lindroth  2001  421          2:46.23   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Josefine Härdelin  2001  419          2:46.40   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Emma Ivarsson  2000  408          2:47.95   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Emmy Jämtin  2000  408          2:47.97   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Thyra Melander  2001  407          2:48.04   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Lisa Palmqvist  2000  399          2:49.20   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
10  Andrea Palm  2000  393          2:50.10   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
11  Anna Sjölund  2000  390          2:50.44   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
12  Alice Thörnros  2001  376          2:52.56   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
13  Linnéa Sjödahl  2000    373          2:53.06   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
14  Agnes Wedel  2000    372          2:53.17   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
15  Frida Ljungberg  2000    363          2:54.56   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
16  Wilma Danlid  2000    362          2:54.79   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
17  Annie Hegmegi  2003    358          2:55.39   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
18  Erika Åkesson  2000    356          2:55.67   
  Nässjö SLS                   
19  Matilda Savén  2000    355          2:55.90   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
20  Felicia Järvikari  2002    354          2:56.12   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
21  Alva Sundberg  2000    351          2:56.48   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
22  Wilma Holmertz  2003    351          2:56.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
23  Vendela Bergdahl  2000    350          2:56.67   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
24  Nadija Sabic  2002    347          2:57.27   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
25  Elsa Sellmo  2000    334          2:59.51   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
26  Madeleine Karlsson  2000    327          3:00.80   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
27  Erika Tudegård  2001    326          3:01.02   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
28  Tuva Holmertz  2001    325          3:01.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
29  Adna Drincic  2001    314          3:03.19   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
30  Moa Nilsson  2000    314          3:03.25   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
31  Emilia Prior  2001    312          3:03.52   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
32  Lamia Kaltak  2001    312          3:03.70   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
33  Maja Strand  2000    310          3:03.92   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
34  Hilda Linné  2000    303          3:05.36   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
35  Matilda Mild  2001    278          3:10.84   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
36  Caroline Nilsdotter  2001    277          3:11.10   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
37  Lina Jentz  2000    252          3:17.08   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Agnes Arberg  2001              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Alice Arberg  2000              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Emma Sjöberg  2000              DSQ   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Hugo Rydberg  1998  14  544          2:27.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Henry Kerman  1997  11  540          2:28.10   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Gustaf Mild  1997  10  512          2:30.80   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Tom Andersson  1998  503          2:31.70   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alexander Bogesten  1997  483          2:33.79   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Calle Lindroth  1998  481          2:33.92   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
William Myrlander  1997  389          2:45.25   
  Nässjö SLS                   
Axel Eriksson  1998  313          2:57.54   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Erik Halldin  1998  299          3:00.45   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
10  Erik Salomonsson  1998  232          3:16.22   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Josefin Lewton  1997  14  626          1:04.54   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  11  620          1:04.76   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Linnea Wranå  1998  10  608          1:05.16   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Elin Podéus  1997  591          1:05.78   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Isabella Hong  1998  526          1:08.38   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Klara Thormalm  1998  526          1:08.38   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Sally Ericsson  1997  517          1:08.80   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Fanny Trollstad  1997  509          1:09.15   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
Daniela Kindstrand  1997  506          1:09.27   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
10  Emelia Karlsson  1997  499          1:09.62   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Anna Grundmark  1997  477          1:10.67   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
12  Fanny Elingfors  1998  452          1:11.94   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
13  Sara Rasmussen  1997    445          1:12.32   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
14  Emma Johansson  1997    443          1:12.40   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Emma Magnusson  1998    441          1:12.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
16  Ebba Nyman  1998    415          1:14.04   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
17  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998    387          1:15.74   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
18  Jennifer Goding  1998    383          1:16.04   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
19  Ronja Isaksson  1997    377          1:16.45   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
20  Sofie Jaensson  1997    362          1:17.49   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
21  Erika Rönnbäck  1998    354          1:18.07   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
21  Wilma Rönnäng  1998    354          1:18.07   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
23  Ebba Melin  1998    346          1:18.60   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
24  Beatrice Andersson  1998    333          1:19.63   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
25  Mathilda Emilsson  1997    328          1:20.08   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
26  Malin Jonsson  1998    323          1:20.45   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
27  Vilma Adolfsson  1997    310          1:21.56   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
28  Andrea Vestgård  1998    304          1:22.08   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
29  Elsa Lind  1998    281          1:24.32   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
30  Maria Björnberg  1998    278          1:24.55   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
31  Emma Juneskog  1998    267          1:25.72   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
Elin Bjällmark  1998              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Mattias Grynning  1999  14  448          1:03.35   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alexander Löfqvist  1999  11  432          1:04.10   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Sebastian Runqvist  1999  10  429          1:04.26   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Daniel Jonsson  1999  402          1:05.67   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Simon Linnér  1999  356          1:08.38   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Toni Nikolic  1999  332          1:09.96   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
David Kurilenko  1999  331          1:10.07   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
Gustav Henell  1999  327          1:10.33   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Oskar Löfsved  1999  327          1:10.33   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
10  Alexander Granberg  1999  314          1:11.27   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
11  Jakob Henningsson  1999  296          1:12.67   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
12  Gabriel Olastuen  1999  283          1:13.78   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
13  Ishak Sabic  1999    282          1:13.91   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
14  Sixten Almén  1999    276          1:14.45   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
15  Johan Bergwall  1999    263          1:15.65   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
16  Anton Kilander  1999    242          1:17.70   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
17  David Tallinger  1999    240          1:17.99   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
 
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Hanna Eriksson  1999  14  609          1:04.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Ellen Lindeby  1999  11  513          1:08.73   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Sara Wallberg  1999  10  463          1:11.12   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Malin Homman  1999  449          1:11.89   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Emma Roos  1999  424          1:13.23   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Sandra Lange  1999  415          1:13.80   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
Sara Thunholm  1999  406          1:14.33   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Elise Gidlöf  1999  393          1:15.11   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alma Fransson  1999  393          1:15.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
10  Lovisa Lampi  1999  379          1:16.05   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
11  Angelica Stark  1999  365          1:16.96   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
12  Johanna Gunnarsson  1999  362          1:17.23   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
13  Julia Åstrand  1999    336          1:19.14   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
14  Klara Leijon  1999    322          1:20.31   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
15  Adina Eriksson  1999    319          1:20.56   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
16  Elin Ristl  1999    318          1:20.58   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
17  Liv Widqvist  1999    306          1:21.67   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
18  Tilde Malm  1999    291          1:22.98   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
19  Emelie Borling  1999    240          1:28.55   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
20  Kim Torkelsson  1999    232          1:29.56   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
21  Elin Nilsson  1999    212          1:32.32   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
22  Evelina Thollström  1999    183          1:36.84   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 13, 4X100m Medley P 16 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Jönköping SS  1997  28  603          3:55.73   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Norrköping KK  1997  22  547          4:03.52   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Kalmar SS  1997  20  438          4:22.22   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Ljungby SS  1997              DSQ   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 14, 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Kalmar SS Lag 1  1997  28  660          3:59.13   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Linköping ASS Lag 1  1997  22  652          4:00.08   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Norrköping KK  1997  20  617          4:04.50   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Jönköping SS  1997  18  586          4:08.82   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Hvetlanda SS  1997  16  487          4:24.48   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Kalmar SS Lag 2  1998  14  478          4:26.19   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Växjö SS  1997  12  467          4:28.22   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 15, 200m Medley F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Elin Podéus  1997  14  657          2:23.30   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  11  610          2:26.89   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Isabella Hong  1998  10  589          2:28.61   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Sofia Henell  1997  10  589          2:28.61   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Emelia Karlsson  1997  578          2:29.54   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Linnea Wranå  1998  563          2:30.89   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Fanny Trollstad  1997  557          2:31.38   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
Anna Grundmark  1997  541          2:32.90   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Johanna Johnsson  1997  530          2:33.87   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
10  Daniela Kindstrand  1997  530          2:33.96   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
11  Ellen Thor  1997  526          2:34.35   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
12  Alice Müllern  1998  521          2:34.77   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
13  Josefin Lewton  1997    518          2:35.13   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
14  Emma Johansson  1997    500          2:36.97   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Sally Ericsson  1997    494          2:37.56   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
16  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998    494          2:37.57   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
17  Sara Rasmussen  1997    480          2:39.08   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
18  Emelie Gidlöf  1997    475          2:39.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
19  Erika Rönnbäck  1998    471          2:40.05   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
20  Ebba Nyman  1998    470          2:40.20   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
21  Emelie Fernholm  1998    457          2:41.66   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
22  Malin Jonsson  1998    450          2:42.58   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
23  Annie Johansson  1998    444          2:43.21   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
24  Ronja Isaksson  1997    416          2:46.83   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
25  Vilma Adolfsson  1997    412          2:47.41   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
26  Ebba Melin  1998    399          2:49.16   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
27  Wilma Rönnäng  1998    398          2:49.35   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
28  Beatrice Andersson  1998    398          2:49.36   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
29  Sofie Jaensson  1997    394          2:49.84   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
30  Mathilda Emilsson  1997    387          2:50.88   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
31  Fanny Elingfors  1998    372          2:53.13   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
32  Ebba Petersson  1998    370          2:53.49   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
33  Andrea Vestgård  1998    369          2:53.69   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
34  Emma Juneskog  1998    359          2:55.28   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
35  Elin Ohlsén  1997    351          2:56.56   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
35  Elsa Lind  1998    351          2:56.56   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
37  Maria Björnberg  1998    345          2:57.65   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Markus Malm  1997  14  627          2:07.43   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Henry Kerman  1997  11  590          2:10.02   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Victor Johansson  1998  10  583          2:10.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Hampus Lovinge  1998  556          2:12.69   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Erik Nicklasson  1998  540          2:13.92   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Matthias Sandström-Karlsson  1998  421          2:25.50   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Gustaf Mild  1997  385          2:29.94   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Patrik Dennis  1998  365          2:32.54   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
William Brink  1998  333          2:37.28   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Bjärterot  1998              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Lova Andersson  2000  14  614          1:00.00   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
Felicia Smedbäck  2000  11  485          1:04.88   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Elin Ljunggren  2000  10  485          1:04.91   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Wilma Johansson  2001  465          1:05.83   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Andrea Palm  2000  459          1:06.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Josefine Härdelin  2001  450          1:06.52   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Emma Ivarsson  2000  450          1:06.55   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Vendela Bergdahl  2000  423          1:07.91   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Emmy Jämtin  2000  421          1:08.02   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
10  Erika Åkesson  2000  420          1:08.10   
  Nässjö SLS                   
11  Ella Lindroth  2001  409          1:08.71   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
12  Matilda Savén  2000  403          1:09.01   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
13  Agnes Wedel  2000    398          1:09.29   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
13  Lisa Palmqvist  2000    398          1:09.29   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
15  Agnes Arberg  2001    389          1:09.82   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
16  Anna Sjölund  2000    389          1:09.85   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
17  Alva Sundberg  2000    389          1:09.87   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
18  Alice Arberg  2000    384          1:10.14   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
19  Alice Thörnros  2001    383          1:10.24   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
20  Linnéa Sjödahl  2000    380          1:10.37   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
21  Thea Danielsson  2000    378          1:10.52   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
22  Wilma Danlid  2000    376          1:10.66   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
23  Thyra Melander  2001    374          1:10.75   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
24  Sandra Mokhtari  2001    370          1:11.05   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
25  Moa Nilsson  2000    369          1:11.09   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
26  Hilda Linné  2000    366          1:11.29   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
27  Ebba Axelsson  2001    361          1:11.59   
  Markaryds Simsällskap                   
28  Ebba Bergström  2000    360          1:11.69   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
29  Annie Hegmegi  2003    357          1:11.85   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
30  Emilia Prior  2001    352          1:12.23   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
31  Nadija Sabic  2002    351          1:12.25   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
32  Elin Gunnarsson  2002    350          1:12.35   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
32  Matilda Brink  2001    350          1:12.35   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
34  Adna Drincic  2001    347          1:12.54   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
35  Frida Ljungberg  2000    343          1:12.81   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
36  Tilda Ragnarsson  2000    343          1:12.86   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
37  Erika Tudegård  2001    339          1:13.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
38  Ebba Eriksson  2000    337          1:13.24   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
39  Felicia Järvikari  2002    336          1:13.36   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
40  Emma Sjöberg  2000    335          1:13.40   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
41  Lina Jentz  2000    333          1:13.57   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
42  Ella Wranå  2001    332          1:13.61   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
43  Alice Almén  2001    331          1:13.71   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
44  Lamia Kaltak  2001    330          1:13.75   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
45  Elsa Sellmo  2000    325          1:14.14   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
46  Sanna Gildert  2000    323          1:14.27   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
47  Fanny Klasson  2001    322          1:14.36   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
48  Matilda Mild  2001    320          1:14.57   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
49  Ia Bjerlöw  2002    317          1:14.76   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
50  Ida Stalin  2000    317          1:14.77   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
51  Julia Henrysson  2000    310          1:15.31   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
52  Eira Malmkvist  2001    308          1:15.48   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
53  Madeleine Karlsson  2000    306          1:15.64   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
54  Tuva Holmertz  2001    305          1:15.78   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
55  Wilma Holmertz  2003    304          1:15.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
56  Caroline Nilsdotter  2001    294          1:16.65   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
57  Wilma Stråhlin  2000    292          1:16.87   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
58  Stina Ohlson  2000    289          1:17.07   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
59  Alva Steindl  2002    284          1:17.56   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
60  Maja Strand  2000    281          1:17.87   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
61  Thea Ekström  2001    280          1:17.91   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
62  Ida Ullstrand  2001    279          1:17.98   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
63  Ebba Wilhelmsson  2001    277          1:18.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
64  Vendela Augustsson  2000    271          1:18.73   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
65  Tilda Lindström  2002    269          1:19.01   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
66  Olivia Malm  2000    253          1:20.57   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
67  Katja Strandberg  2001    212          1:25.45   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Dominique Lim  2000              DSQ   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Lovisa Svensson  2002              DSQ   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Albert Askmalm  2000  14  458          1:03.45   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Anton Steindl  2000  11  392          1:06.85   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Garri Svensson  2000  10  370          1:08.11   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  356          1:08.99   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Ohlsén  2000  335          1:10.46   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Filip Egelrud  2000  334          1:10.48   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Victor Lovinge  2000  311          1:12.23   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Viktor Svan  2000  303          1:12.80   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Daniel Karlsson  2000  295          1:13.46   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
10  Robin Pettersson  2000  289          1:13.95   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
11  Oliver Tykesson  2000  285          1:14.31   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Max Engström  2001  284          1:14.43   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
13  Erik Stensson  2002    277          1:15.00   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
14  William Kerman  2001    272          1:15.45   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
15  Oskar Hegmegi  2001    266          1:16.05   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
16  Carl Friberg  2000    265          1:16.18   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
17  Hans Gustafsson  2000    258          1:16.82   
  Älmhults Simsällskap                   
18  Svante Linnér  2000    239          1:18.82   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
19  Naevid Kiasat  2001    236          1:19.16   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
20  Jesper Jönsson  2000    233          1:19.48   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
21  Jesper Danielsson  2000    233          1:19.50   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
22  Victor Castenson  2000    215          1:21.68   
  Nässjö SLS                   
23  Edvin Torlakovic  2001    212          1:22.03   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
24  Wilhelm Lindqvist  2000    200          1:23.68   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
25  Frank Raunio  2000    199          1:23.74   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
26  Albin Staaf  2000    187          1:25.51   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
27  Mirza Dzafic  2000    187          1:25.56   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
28  Herman Johansson  2000    186          1:25.72   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
29  John Brolin  2002    177          1:27.15   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
30  Kevin Wåhlin  2000    173          1:27.67   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
31  Vilhelm Ericsson  2002    168          1:28.66   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
32  Karol Mozdzynski  2001    146          1:32.82   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
33  Hjalmar Ericsson  2001    137          1:34.89   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Patrik Petkoczi  2002              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Tilda Lindgren  1997  14  603          2:39.20   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Klara Thormalm  1998  11  590          2:40.38   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Alice Müllern  1998  10  508          2:48.62   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Emelie Gidlöf  1997  490          2:50.58   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998  404          3:02.01   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Emma Johansson  1997  403          3:02.05   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Vilma Adolfsson  1997  400          3:02.53   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Sara Rasmussen  1997  388          3:04.47   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Elin Steindl  1998  386          3:04.73   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
10  Malin Jonsson  1998  381          3:05.54   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Ronja Isaksson  1997  375          3:06.51   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
12  Ebba Melin  1998  363          3:08.59   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
13  Mathilda Emilsson  1997    350          3:10.88   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
14  Elsa Lind  1998    317          3:17.19   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Emma Juneskog  1998    317          3:17.25   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
16  Maria Björnberg  1998    305          3:19.90   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 20, 200m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Daniel Forndal  1997  14  693          1:52.27   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Filip Grimberg  1998  11  640          1:55.25   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Markus Malm  1997  10  633          1:55.68   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Rasmus Nieminen  1997  625          1:56.19   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Victor Johansson  1998  610          1:57.13   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Hugo Rydberg  1998  600          1:57.77   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Hugo Wiman  1997  554          2:00.97   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Henry Kerman  1997  536          2:02.32   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Matthias Sandström-Karlsson  1998  530          2:02.78   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Alexander Frost  1997  513          2:04.06   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
11  Erik Nicklasson  1998  510          2:04.35   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
12  Gustaf Mild  1997  475          2:07.34   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
13  Oscar Sjöblad  1997    467          2:08.04   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
14  Axel Podéus  1997    466          2:08.11   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
15  Jacob Olsson  1998    437          2:10.87   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
16  Anton Karlsson  1997    430          2:11.61   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
17  Oscar Al-Sudany  1997    412          2:13.44   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
18  Axel Eriksson  1998    382          2:16.90   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
19  Ademir Silic  1998    380          2:17.11   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
20  William Brink  1998    356          2:20.17   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
21  Erik Salomonsson  1998    265          2:34.57   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 21, 400m Medley F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Hanna Eriksson  1999  14  611          5:07.60   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Sara Wallberg  1999  11  606          5:08.33   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Alma Fransson  1999  10  489          5:31.27   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Ellen Lindeby  1999  485          5:32.24   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Angelica Stark  1999  427          5:46.49   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Elise Gidlöf  1999  425          5:47.04   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Emma Roos  1999  419          5:48.84   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Adina Eriksson  1999  409          5:51.53   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Elin Nilsson  1999  320          6:21.33   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
10  Kim Torkelsson  1999  316          6:22.96   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
Elin Ristl  1999              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 22, 400m Medley P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Mattias Grynning  1999  14  493          4:58.06   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alexander Löfqvist  1999  11  399          5:19.71   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Gustav Henell  1999  10  374          5:26.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Toni Nikolic  1999  352          5:33.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Johan Bergwall  1999  329          5:40.98   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Lova Andersson  2000  14  495          1:09.57   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
Anna Sjölund  2000  11  428          1:13.04   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Elin Ljunggren  2000  10  416          1:13.71   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Wilma Johansson  2001  409          1:14.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Josefine Härdelin  2001  372          1:16.53   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Felicia Smedbäck  2000  350          1:18.08   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alice Almén  2001  312          1:21.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Vendela Bergdahl  2000  291          1:23.00   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Annie Hegmegi  2003  283          1:23.80   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
10  Ebba Bergström  2000  281          1:23.99   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
11  Elin Gunnarsson  2002  278          1:24.27   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Fanny Klasson  2001  271          1:25.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
13  Lisa Palmqvist  2000    270          1:25.12   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
14  Moa Nilsson  2000    270          1:25.17   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
15  Maja Strand  2000    251          1:27.23   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
16  Matilda Savén  2000    246          1:27.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
17  Agnes Wedel  2000    241          1:28.39   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
18  Alice Arberg  2000    239          1:28.63   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
19  Wilma Stråhlin  2000    239          1:28.68   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
20  Alva Sundberg  2000    233          1:29.46   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
21  Ida Stalin  2000    229          1:29.91   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
22  Alice Thörnros  2001    226          1:30.36   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
23  Frida Ljungberg  2000    224          1:30.58   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
24  Vendela Augustsson  2000    222          1:30.79   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
25  Sandra Mokhtari  2001    222          1:30.81   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
26  Erika Tudegård  2001    208          1:32.91   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
27  Matilda Brink  2001    201          1:33.84   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
28  Hilda Linné  2000    194          1:34.98   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
29  Tuva Holmertz  2001    191          1:35.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
30  Madeleine Karlsson  2000    186          1:36.39   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
31  Felicia Järvikari  2002    184          1:36.69   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
32  Tilda Lindström  2002    156          1:42.14   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
33  Ida Ullstrand  2001    150          1:43.60   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Nadija Sabic  2002              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Sanna Gildert  2000              DSQ   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Anton Steindl  2000  14  416          1:14.45   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Erik Ohlsén  2000  11  382          1:16.61   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Filip Egelrud  2000  10  368          1:17.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Marcus Vilhelmsson  2000  361          1:18.04   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Edvin Torlakovic  2001  332          1:20.31   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Albert Askmalm  2000  324          1:20.93   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
William Kerman  2001  322          1:21.08   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
William Fernholm  2000  277          1:25.29   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
Carl Friberg  2000  276          1:25.34   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
10  Oliver Tykesson  2000  255          1:27.66   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
11  Daniel Karlsson  2000  253          1:27.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Erik Stensson  2002  251          1:28.15   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
13  Svante Linnér  2000    246          1:28.73   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
14  Jesper Danielsson  2000    246          1:28.75   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Albin Staaf  2000    244          1:28.92   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
16  Viktor Svan  2000    242          1:29.22   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
17  Robin Pettersson  2000    240          1:29.43   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
18  Hans Gustafsson  2000    230          1:30.67   
  Älmhults Simsällskap                   
19  John Brolin  2002    224          1:31.51   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
20  Jesper Jönsson  2000    218          1:32.32   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
21  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000    208          1:33.79   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
22  Karol Mozdzynski  2001    206          1:34.01   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
23  Alexander Loo  2001    200          1:34.97   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
23  Wilhelm Lindqvist  2000    200          1:34.97   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
25  Victor Castenson  2000    195          1:35.77   
  Nässjö SLS                   
26  Naevid Kiasat  2001    191          1:36.44   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
27  Patrik Petkoczi  2002    189          1:36.89   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
28  Kevin Wåhlin  2000    172          1:39.98   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
29  Hjalmar Ericsson  2001    166          1:41.16   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
30  Vilhelm Ericsson  2002    122          1:52.09   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Mirza Dzafic  2000              DNS   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Herman Johansson  2000              DSQ   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 25, 1500m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Johanna Johnsson  1997  14  634          18:00.47   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Sofia Henell  1997  11  607          18:16.72   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Emma Magnusson  1998  10  532          19:05.42   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Erika Rönnbäck  1998  504          19:26.19   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
 
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Hampus Lovinge  1998  14  585          58.51   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Rasmus Nieminen  1997  11  554          59.57   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Mattias Evaldsson  1997  10  553          59.60   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Marcus Ottosson  1997  475          1:02.70   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
William Myrlander  1997  428          1:04.94   
  Nässjö SLS                   
Oscar Sjöblad  1997  413          1:05.71   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Axel Podéus  1997  410          1:05.83   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Patrik Dennis  1998  400          1:06.40   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Jacob Olsson  1998  380          1:07.54   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
10  Anton Karlsson  1997  367          1:08.31   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
11  Calle Lindroth  1998  360          1:08.78   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
12  Arvid Karlsson  1998  345          1:09.73   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
13  Oscar Al-Sudany  1997    322          1:11.39   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
14  Christoffer Theander  1997    317          1:11.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
15  Erik Halldin  1998    316          1:11.83   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
16  Erik Bjärterot  1998    256          1:17.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
17  Axel Eriksson  1998    236          1:19.11   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Matthias Sandström-Karlsson  1998              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
 
Gren 27, 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Jönköping SS Lag 1  2000  28  571          4:10.92   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Linköping ASS Lag 1  1999  22  547          4:14.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Norrköping KK  1999  20  468          4:28.18   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Linköping ASS Lag 2  1999  18  458          4:29.98   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Växjö SS  1999  16  448          4:32.08   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Jönköping SS Lag 2  2000  14  443          4:32.95   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Alvesta SS  1999  12  435          4:34.63   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
Kalmar SS Lag 1  1999  10  422          4:37.40   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Hvetlanda SS Lag 1  1999  408          4:40.69   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
10  Jönköping SS Lag 3  2001  370          4:50.01   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Jönköping SS Lag 4  2001  313          5:06.60   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
12  Kalmar SS Lag 2  1999  311          5:07.04   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
13  Västervik SS  2000    301          5:10.51   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 28, 4X100m Medley P 14 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Jönköping SS Lag 1  2001  28  395          4:31.23   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Norrköping KK  1999  22  348          4:42.95   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Växjö SS  1999  20  326          4:49.20   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Jönköping SS Lag 2  2001  18  316          4:52.33   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Linköping ASS Lag 1  1999              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Linköping ASS Lag 2  1999              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
 
Gren 29, 400m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Elin Podéus  1997  14  667          4:28.83   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Fanny Trollstad  1997  11  611          4:36.70   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
Sofia Henell  1997  10  609          4:37.08   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Daniela Kindstrand  1997  596          4:39.04   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Johanna Johnsson  1997  590          4:39.98   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Emelia Karlsson  1997  584          4:40.91   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Emma Magnusson  1998  529          4:50.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Emelie Fernholm  1998  514          4:53.11   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
Anna Grundmark  1997  508          4:54.25   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Erika Rönnbäck  1998  501          4:55.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
11  Alice Müllern  1998  474          5:01.09   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
12  Sofie Jaensson  1997  455          5:05.21   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
13  Malin Jonsson  1998    443          5:08.09   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
14  Vilma Adolfsson  1997    381          5:23.99   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
15  Elsa Lind  1998    376          5:25.41   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 30, 100m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Daniel Forndal  1997  14  672          51.29   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Markus Malm  1997  11  615          52.84   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Filip Grimberg  1998  10  592          53.51   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Rasmus Nieminen  1997  573          54.09   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Alexander Frost  1997  567          54.28   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Hugo Rydberg  1998  562          54.45   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Victor Johansson  1998  555          54.67   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Nicklasson  1998  547          54.93   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Matthias Sandström-Karlsson  1998  527          55.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  William Myrlander  1997  525          55.70   
  Nässjö SLS                   
11  Oscar Sjöblad  1997  519          55.89   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
12  Jacob Olsson  1998  481          57.33   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
13  Hugo Wiman  1997    479          57.40   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
14  Tom Andersson  1998    468          57.87   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
15  Alexander Lundgren  1997    430          59.53   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
16  Patrik Dennis  1998    425          59.74   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
17  Ademir Silic  1998    412          1:00.37   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
18  Oscar Al-Sudany  1997    409          1:00.51   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
19  Anton Karlsson  1997    403          1:00.84   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
20  Axel Eriksson  1998    385          1:01.73   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
21  Christoffer Theander  1997    371          1:02.49   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
22  William Brink  1998    364          1:02.93   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
23  Erik Halldin  1998    345          1:04.02   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
24  Erik Bjärterot  1998    315          1:05.98   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Salomonsson  1998              DSQ   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Hanna Eriksson  1999  14  517          2:29.46   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Sara Wallberg  1999  11  496          2:31.55   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Ellen Lindeby  1999  10  485          2:32.75   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Lovisa Lampi  1999  459          2:35.50   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Antonia Prior  1999  440          2:37.75   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Sara Thunholm  1999  438          2:38.05   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Julia Åstrand  1999  404          2:42.26   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
Sandra Lange  1999  388          2:44.43   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
Elin Ristl  1999  383          2:45.17   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
10  Julia Landberg  1999  379          2:45.78   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
11  Agnes Ljunggren  1999  365          2:47.93   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
12  Johanna Gunnarsson  1999  357          2:49.12   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
13  Emma Roos  1999    356          2:49.32   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
14  Adina Eriksson  1999    348          2:50.62   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Tilde Malm  1999    346          2:50.92   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
16  Kim Torkelsson  1999    336          2:52.50   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
17  Elin Nilsson  1999    317          2:55.98   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
18  Astrid Bonnedahl  1999    294          3:00.36   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
19  Emelie Borling  1999    268          3:06.10   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
20  Ottilia Ring  1999    253          3:09.71   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Evelina Thollström  1999              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 32, 200m Medley P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Mattias Grynning  1999  14  474          2:21.16   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Daniel Jonsson  1999  11  458          2:22.75   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Sebastian Runqvist  1999  10  445          2:24.18   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Alexander Löfqvist  1999  418          2:27.14   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Jakob Henningsson  1999  411          2:28.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Simon Linnér  1999  410          2:28.09   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Oskar Löfsved  1999  370          2:33.27   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Ishak Sabic  1999  344          2:37.02   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Gabriel Olastuen  1999  338          2:38.00   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
10  David Kurilenko  1999  337          2:38.04   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
11  Gustav Henell  1999  331          2:39.11   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Alexander Granberg  1999  329          2:39.30   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
13  Johan Bergwall  1999    281          2:47.98   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
14  David Tallinger  1999    266          2:51.00   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
15  Anton Kilander  1999    253          2:53.90   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
 
Gren 33, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  14  640          2:19.26   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Josefin Lewton  1997  11  602          2:22.09   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Linnea Wranå  1998  10  586          2:23.36   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Fanny Trollstad  1997  540          2:27.33   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
Isabella Hong  1998  540          2:27.36   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Emelia Karlsson  1997  518          2:29.37   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Daniela Kindstrand  1997  516          2:29.60   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Fanny Elingfors  1998  479          2:33.33   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Ebba Nyman  1998  435          2:38.30   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998  402          2:42.51   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Erika Rönnbäck  1998  400          2:42.80   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Malin Jonsson  1998  355          2:49.37   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
13  Vilma Adolfsson  1997    340          2:51.83   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
14  Andrea Vestgård  1998    313          2:56.65   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
15  Emma Juneskog  1998    277          3:04.12   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
16  Maria Björnberg  1998    263          3:07.26   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Henry Kerman  1997  14  549          1:07.90   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Alexander Bogesten  1997  11  524          1:08.95   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Gustaf Mild  1997  10  513          1:09.44   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Calle Lindroth  1998  502          1:09.94   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Tom Andersson  1998  496          1:10.22   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Mattias Evaldsson  1997  450          1:12.52   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
William Myrlander  1997  437          1:13.27   
  Nässjö SLS                   
Alexander Lundgren  1997  340          1:19.66   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Axel Eriksson  1998  298          1:23.23   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Ademir Silic  1998  295          1:23.53   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
11  Erik Halldin  1998  290          1:24.00   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
12  Erik Salomonsson  1998  220          1:32.03   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 35, 400m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Lova Andersson  2000  14  526          4:50.98   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
Andrea Palm  2000  11  493          4:57.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Wilma Johansson  2001  10  473          5:01.34   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Felicia Smedbäck  2000  456          5:05.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alice Thörnros  2001  439          5:08.97   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alice Arberg  2000  427          5:11.79   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Emma Ivarsson  2000  425          5:12.34   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Anna Sjölund  2000  380          5:24.21   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Thyra Melander  2001  379          5:24.53   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
10  Agnes Arberg  2001  376          5:25.28   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Alva Sundberg  2000  374          5:25.94   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
12  Agnes Wedel  2000  373          5:26.27   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
13  Felicia Järvikari  2002    371          5:26.74   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
14  Sandra Mokhtari  2001    371          5:26.80   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
15  Matilda Brink  2001    370          5:27.10   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
16  Hilda Linné  2000    369          5:27.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
17  Emmy Jämtin  2000    369          5:27.46   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
18  Erika Åkesson  2000    360          5:29.95   
  Nässjö SLS                   
19  Linnéa Sjödahl  2000    360          5:30.12   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
20  Lisa Palmqvist  2000    342          5:35.68   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
21  Thea Danielsson  2000    340          5:36.36   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
22  Wilma Klaesson  2000    336          5:37.59   
  Emmaboda Simsällskap                   
23  Ebba Bergström  2000    330          5:39.83   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
24  Elin Gunnarsson  2002    327          5:40.76   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
25  Matilda Savén  2000    326          5:41.19   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
26  Tuva Holmertz  2001    324          5:41.98   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
27  Ella Wranå  2001    315          5:44.92   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
28  Frida Ljungberg  2000    311          5:46.65   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
29  Erika Tudegård  2001    309          5:47.18   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
30  Alice Almén  2001    307          5:47.92   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
31  Ida Stalin  2000    300          5:50.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
32  Lina Jentz  2000    292          5:53.90   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 36, 200m Medley P 13 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Albert Askmalm  2000  14  491          2:19.53   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Anton Steindl  2000  11  438          2:24.87   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Filip Egelrud  2000  10  406          2:28.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Ohlsén  2000  367          2:33.73   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Oliver Tykesson  2000  347          2:36.64   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Viktor Svan  2000  347          2:36.64   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Carl Friberg  2000  329          2:39.35   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Daniel Karlsson  2000  314          2:41.81   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Hans Gustafsson  2000  313          2:42.09   
  Älmhults Simsällskap                   
10  William Kerman  2001  311          2:42.44   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
11  Erik Stensson  2002  310          2:42.52   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
12  Robin Pettersson  2000  309          2:42.79   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
13  William Fernholm  2000    309          2:42.80   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
14  Svante Linnér  2000    308          2:42.97   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
15  Jesper Danielsson  2000    289          2:46.44   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
16  Albin Staaf  2000    279          2:48.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
17  Marcus Vilhelmsson  2000    275          2:49.19   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
18  Mirza Dzafic  2000    271          2:49.96   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
19  Jesper Jönsson  2000    271          2:50.01   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
20  Max Engström  2001    259          2:52.59   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
21  Naevid Kiasat  2001    245          2:55.88   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
22  Kevin Wåhlin  2000    226          3:00.50   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
23  Hjalmar Ericsson  2001    226          3:00.70   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
24  Wilhelm Lindqvist  2000    221          3:01.80   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
25  John Brolin  2002    208          3:05.52   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
26  Alexander Loo  2001    208          3:05.60   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
27  Vilhelm Ericsson  2002    163          3:21.41   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Herman Johansson  2000              DSQ   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 37, 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Elin Podéus  1997  14  651          1:03.50   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Klara Thormalm  1998  11  597          1:05.35   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Sara Rasmussen  1997  10  573          1:06.26   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  554          1:07.00   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Emma Johansson  1997  526          1:08.17   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Ellen Thor  1997  516          1:08.62   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Josefin Lewton  1997  508          1:08.98   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Anna Grundmark  1997  478          1:10.40   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Ebba Nyman  1998  463          1:11.14   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Annie Johansson  1998  453          1:11.67   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
11  Jennifer Goding  1998  419          1:13.55   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
12  Johanna Johnsson  1997  413          1:13.91   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
13  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998    400          1:14.69   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
14  Stina Bengtsson  1998    377          1:16.19   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
15  Elin Steindl  1998    373          1:16.47   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
16  Ebba Petersson  1998    364          1:17.09   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
17  Ronja Isaksson  1997    361          1:17.26   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
18  Mathilda Emilsson  1997    357          1:17.59   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
19  Elin Ohlsén  1997    355          1:17.68   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
20  Beatrice Andersson  1998    320          1:20.45   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
21  Andrea Vestgård  1998    315          1:20.84   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
22  Maria Björnberg  1998    260          1:26.20   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
23  Elsa Lind  1998    251          1:27.19   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
24  Emma Juneskog  1998    218          1:31.33   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 38, 400m Medley P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Hugo Rydberg  1998  14  593          4:40.22   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Henry Kerman  1997  11  575          4:43.13   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Hampus Lovinge  1998  10  548          4:47.65   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Erik Nicklasson  1998  499          4:56.89   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Gustaf Mild  1997  490          4:58.58   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Axel Podéus  1997  454          5:06.30   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Oscar Sjöblad  1997  413          5:16.11   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
Patrik Dennis  1998  358          5:31.63   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Axel Eriksson  1998  323          5:43.01   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Erik Bjärterot  1998  296          5:53.29   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 39, 200m Bröstsim F 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Sara Wallberg  1999  14  646          2:35.61   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Alma Fransson  1999  11  497          2:49.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Adina Eriksson  1999  10  452          2:55.31   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Klara Leijon  1999  434          2:57.70   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
Elise Gidlöf  1999  405          3:01.88   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Emma Roos  1999  394          3:03.52   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Elin Ristl  1999  392          3:03.82   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Angelica Stark  1999  358          3:09.45   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Liv Widqvist  1999  354          3:10.23   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
10  Emelie Borling  1999  341          3:12.60   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
11  Ellen Ronnebring  1999  254          3:32.30   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Evelina Thollström  1999              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Matilda Svensson  1999              DNF   
  Älmhults Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 40, 800m Frisim P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Mattias Grynning  1999  14  540          9:04.28   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Alexander Löfqvist  1999  11  486          9:23.87   
  Oskarshamns Simsällskap                   
Jakob Henningsson  1999  10  452          9:37.58   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Daniel Jonsson  1999  452          9:37.62   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Toni Nikolic  1999  432          9:46.34   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Ishak Sabic  1999  429          9:47.75   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Gustav Henell  1999  421          9:51.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Johan Bergwall  1999  380          10:12.05   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Sixten Almén  1999  341          10:34.43   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
 
Gren 41, 4X100m Medley F 16 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Kalmar SS Lag 1  1997  28  668          4:20.70   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Norrköping KK  1997  22  630          4:25.88   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Jönköping SS  1997  20  542          4:39.46   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Hvetlanda SS  1997  18  473          4:52.42   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Kalmar SS Lag 2  1998  16  434          5:00.88   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Växjö SS  1997  14  433          5:01.26   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Hultsfred SS  1998  12  336          5:27.82   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
Linköping ASS Lag 1  1997              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
 
Gren 42, 4X100m Frisim P 16 o y, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Jönköping SS  1997  28  656          3:30.95   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Norrköping KK  1997  22  576          3:40.28   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Kalmar SS  1997  20  499          3:50.97   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Ljungby SS  1997  18  424          4:03.86   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 43, 400m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Markus Malm  1997    689          4:00.89   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Victor Johansson  1998    683          4:01.57   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Daniel Forndal  1997    667          4:03.40   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Filip Grimberg  1998    634          4:07.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Hugo Rydberg  1998    631          4:08.04   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Rasmus Nieminen  1997    581          4:14.95   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
Matthias Sandström-Karlsson  1998    549          4:19.74   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Gustaf Mild  1997    525          4:23.69   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap                   
Hugo Wiman  1997    514          4:25.51   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
10  Tom Andersson  1998    489          4:30.04   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
11  Oscar Sjöblad  1997    438          4:40.14   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
12  Axel Eriksson  1998    376          4:54.59   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
13  Ademir Silic  1998    368          4:56.89   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
14  Erik Bjärterot  1998    333          5:06.90   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
William Brink  1998              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 44, 100m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Klara Thormalm  1998    687          57.81   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
Fanny Trollstad  1997    648          58.93   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
Miranda Arvidsson  1998    641          59.15   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Sofia Henell  1997    627          59.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Daniela Kindstrand  1997    625          59.65   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Josefin Lewton  1997    621          59.78   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Emma Magnusson  1998    605          1:00.29   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Isabella Hong  1998    594          1:00.66   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
Linnea Wranå  1998    580          1:01.15   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
10  Emelia Karlsson  1997    577          1:01.27   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Anna Grundmark  1997    564          1:01.73   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
12  Tilda Lindgren  1997    552          1:02.16   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
13  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998    522          1:03.32   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
14  Emma Johansson  1997    522          1:03.34   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Ellen Thor  1997    521          1:03.38   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
16  Alice Müllern  1998    518          1:03.49   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
17  Erika Rönnbäck  1998    514          1:03.67   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
18  Emelie Gidlöf  1997    503          1:04.12   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
19  Jennifer Goding  1998    491          1:04.65   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
20  Sally Ericsson  1997    489          1:04.73   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
21  Stina Bengtsson  1998    458          1:06.15   
  Alvesta Simsällskap                   
22  Wilma Rönnäng  1998    455          1:06.28   
  Värnamo Simsällskap                   
23  Malin Jonsson  1998    446          1:06.75   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
24  Sofie Jaensson  1997    441          1:07.01   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
25  Ebba Melin  1998    433          1:07.42   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap                   
26  Beatrice Andersson  1998    421          1:08.02   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
27  Fanny Elingfors  1998    421          1:08.06   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
28  Maria Björnberg  1998    408          1:08.77   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
29  Ronja Isaksson  1997    401          1:09.12   
  Motala Simsällskap                   
30  Ebba Petersson  1998    400          1:09.21   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
31  Emma Juneskog  1998    384          1:10.16   
  Hultsfreds Simsällskap                   
32  Vilma Adolfsson  1997    382          1:10.28   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
33  Andrea Vestgård  1998    377          1:10.57   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
34  Elin Ohlsén  1997    376          1:10.67   
  Västerviks Simsällskap                   
35  Elsa Lind  1998    357          1:11.89   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 45, 200m Ryggsim P 14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Daniel Jonsson  1999    478          2:15.64   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Sebastian Runqvist  1999    441          2:19.36   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Jakob Henningsson  1999    393          2:24.78   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Johan Bergwall  1999    361          2:28.98   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
Mattias Grynning  1999    351          2:30.35   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Gustav Henell  1999    307          2:37.24   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
Ishak Sabic  1999    299          2:38.61   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
David Kurilenko  1999    293          2:39.62   
  Ljungby Simsällskap                   
Toni Nikolic  1999    269          2:44.29   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
10  David Tallinger  1999    227          2:53.81   
  Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS                   
Sixten Almén  1999              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS