Resultat Totalt - Med poäng och mellantider 
 
  Tävling  Mix Megapol Simcup 2015.    Utskriftsdatum  27 september 2015   
  Tävlingsort  Eskilstuna    Utskriftstid  13:17   
  Arrangör  Eskilstuna Simklubb         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  26 september 2015         
 
 
Gren 1, 50m Frisim P-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Emil Kernen  2002  10  365          28.38   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Leo Jakobsson  2002  350          28.78   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Viktor Lübeck  2002  320          29.66   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Erik Bäck  2002  276          31.15   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
Peter Khabarov  2002  254          32.03   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Anders Malmberg  2002  245          32.43   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Josef Faraj  2002    197          34.85   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Noel Hodberg  2002    176          36.20   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Filip Ekström  2002    167          36.86   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
10  Henrik Nguyen  2002    160          37.33   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
11  Viggo Forssell  2002    150          38.15   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
12  Gabriel Hökemyr  2002    123          40.77   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
13  Johannes Eriksson  2002    96          44.27   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Arman Dumanyan  2002              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 2, 50m Frisim F-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Maja Eriksson  2002  10  529          28.73   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Saga Bäckström  2002  455          30.21   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Adelina Walldén  2002  448          30.36   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Agnes Rydh-Dufva  2002  411          31.24   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Wilma Åhling  2002  372          32.30   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Stina Andersson  2002  364          32.52   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Emilia Boberg  2002    358          32.71   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Matilda Ek  2002    333          33.51   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Emma Björk  2002    302          34.63   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
10  Camilla Renström  2002    291          35.04   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
11  Runa Sivertsen  2002    263          36.27   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
12  Ebba Björnsson  2002    251          36.80   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
13  Izabella Kullman  2002    250          36.88   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
14  Helena Renström  2002    233          37.73   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
15  Naemi Blidh  2002    233          37.76   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
16  Elin Sand  2002    227          38.05   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
17  Olivia Janeling  2002    175          41.52   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
18  Celina Carlberg  2002    130          45.76   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 3, 50m Frisim P-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Kevin Grahn  2003  10  348          28.86   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Alex Ly  2003  287          30.77   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Philip Löfbom  2003  269          31.41   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Anton Rautiainen  2003  243          32.50   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Axel Thorsén  2003  225          33.33   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Oscar Björstam  2003  224          33.40   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Gustav Walldén  2003    216          33.79   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Edvin Heikinniemi  2003    201          34.63   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Erik Aldrin  2003    197          34.83   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
10  Måns Rydergren  2003    190          35.28   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
11  Elias Fahlstedt  2003    170          36.63   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
12  Joachim Carlsson  2003    146          38.54   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
13  Edvin Brattberg  2003    144          38.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
14  Oliver Kimland  2003    140          39.06   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
15  Marcus Ardanius  2003    140          39.09   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
16  Martin Ahnlund  2003    123          40.73   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
17  Anton Wällstedt  2003    109          42.49   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
18  Liam Fahlin  2003    107          42.64   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
19  Josef Qazi Wenngren  2003    103          43.24   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
20  Oskar Högqvist  2003    101          43.45   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
21  Amadeus Ahlman  2003    70          49.07   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
22  Oskar Kristoffersson  2003    61          51.39   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
23  Sebastian Jawad  2003    58          52.33   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 4, 50m Frisim F-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Mikaela Jogell  2003  10  331          33.58   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Isabelle Persson  2003  328          33.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Stella Verner  2003  313          34.22   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Selma Åström  2003  275          35.73   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Filippa Kristoffersson  2003  265          36.16   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Jenny Larsson  2003  242          37.25   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Rebecka Jungstedt  2003    241          37.32   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Agnes Strömberg  2003    238          37.48   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Jennifer Sjöborg  2003    233          37.75   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
10  Felicia Svan  2003    232          37.80   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
11  Alva Jibbefors  2003    223          38.31   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
12  Tuva Kjellström  2003    211          38.98   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
13  Tuwa Wahlqvist  2003    194          40.14   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
14  Elin Hjelm  2003    159          42.82   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
15  Tove Karlberg  2003    159          42.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
16  Melina Brotzen  2003    157          43.06   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
17  Alexandra Allert  2003    140          44.72   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Felicia Maultasch  2003              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Frida Medeskog  2003              DNS   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Malin Jensen  2003              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 5, 50m Frisim P-11, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Carl Roos  2004  10  204          34.43   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Olle Pettersson  2004  188          35.40   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Max Lord  2004  188          35.41   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Henrik Tran  2004  183          35.73   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Samuel Paulson  2004  161          37.24   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Lucas Wendborg  2004  159          37.46   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
Aldin Mandzo  2004    140          39.09   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Giovanni Tello Tekmen  2004    137          39.34   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Erik Westerberg  2004    130          40.06   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Gustav Thorsén  2004    113          41.98   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
11  Axel Engström  2004    112          42.07   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
12  Christian Åslundh  2004    67          49.96   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
Anas Rashiid  2004              DNS   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
 
Gren 6, 50m Frisim F-11, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Sara Randerstedt  2004  10  379          32.09   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Alva Abrahamsson  2004  359          32.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Matilda Olausson  2004  343          33.20   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Alicia Budden  2004  328          33.68   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Josefin Fundberg  2004  292          35.03   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Tea Persson  2004  290          35.11   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Alma Norgren  2004    269          36.00   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Emilia Tshibanda  2004    253          36.73   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Estelle Gyoni  2004    250          36.85   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
10  Filippa Karlsson  2004    237          37.51   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
11  Alice Bergström  2004    216          38.72   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
12  Thea Lekberg  2004    209          39.10   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
13  Lovisa Bolander  2004    199          39.77   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
14  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004    189          40.46   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
15  Sofia Ingemansson  2004    187          40.57   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
16  Maja Nyberg  2004    184          40.83   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
17  Jessika Ton  2004    180          41.09   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
18  Aisa Adilovic  2004    174          41.55   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
19  Kasandra Svan  2004    169          41.97   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
20  Amanda Berlin  2004    162          42.62   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
21  Paula Johansson  2004    160          42.76   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
22  Cornelia Johansson  2004    148          43.88   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
23  Smilla Löthgren  2004    128          46.01   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
24  Susanna Sjöberg  2004    128          46.05   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
25  Josefin Bohman  2004    125          46.47   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
26  Anastasija Lindström  2004    105          49.17   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
27  Tove Björnsson  2004    98          50.38   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
28  Lova Eriksson  2004    80          53.88   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
29  Karin Rehnholm  2004    44          1:05.65   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Moa Westerberg  2004              DNS   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim P-10, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Maximilian Holm  2005  10  200          34.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
David Ullstrand  2005  138          39.20   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Lukas Jakobsson  2005  134          39.65   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Felix Eriksson  2005  115          41.64   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Wille Ahlqvist  2005  103          43.17   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Alvin Sundén  2005  88          45.61   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Sigge Verner  2005    79          47.20   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Linus Jansson  2005              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim F-10, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Madeleine Bengtsson  2005  10  225          38.17   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Tara Klarbo Egan  2005  218          38.58   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Malvina Walldén  2005  216          38.73   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Lovisa Laine  2005  214          38.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Isabelle Johansson  2005  188          40.50   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Ylva Andersson  2005  186          40.66   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
My Larsson  2005    183          40.92   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Alva Andersson  2005    164          42.41   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Emma Werner  2005    161          42.71   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Frida Jonsson  2005    157          43.07   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
11  Tyra Forssell  2005    149          43.80   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
12  Maja Brattberg  2005    149          43.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
13  Linn Melander  2005    147          44.01   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
14  Linnéa Magnusson  2005    140          44.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
15  Emilia Widing  2005    138          44.94   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
16  Frida Karlsson  2005    136          45.11   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
17  Sigrid Bengtsson  2005    136          45.17   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
18  Sammi Thai  2005    131          45.66   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
19  Nova Renåker  2005    131          45.67   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
20  Ellen Roos  2005    131          45.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
21  Maja Björkbacka  2005    124          46.59   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
22  Philippa Lindkvist  2005    120          46.99   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
23  Natalie Szabó  2005    117          47.50   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
24  Amanda Lövstav  2005    108          48.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
25  Selma Hasanbegovic  2005    94          51.01   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
26  Maya Adolfsson  2005    93          51.20   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
27  Emma Saric  2005    82          53.40   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
28  Thelma Jansson  2005    63          58.26   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
29  Ebba Jacobsson Sundkvist  2005    53          1:01.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 9, 50m Frisim P-9 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Eric Åhlén  2006  10  113          41.87   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Elias Jansson  2006  99          43.88   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Viktor Hellberg  2006  74          48.35   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Sky Huang  2007  58          52.31   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Jonathan Jonsson  2006  51          54.55   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Adrian Lambertsson  2007  46          56.63   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Henrik Jogell  2006    44          57.39   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
John Cooper  2006    40          59.08   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Milo Thunberg  2008    30          1:05.01   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Erik Ly  2008              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 10, 50m Frisim F-9 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Elina Tshibanda  2007  10  142          44.49   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Nathalie Johansson  2006  139          44.80   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Ronja Flanagan  2006  137          45.05   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Alice Roos  2007  129          45.90   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Mira Lübeck  2006  116          47.56   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Elsa Kjellström  2006  116          47.59   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Isabelle Palm  2006    110          48.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Ida Pettersson  2006    104          49.27   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Selma Strömberg  2006    92          51.34   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
10  Laura Hanna  2006    79          54.14   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
11  Ester Josbo  2006    73          55.39   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
12  Amelia Fridlund  2006    53          1:01.83   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Diana Mosbah  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Ida Hjelm  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Isabella Fjäll  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Rania Rashiid  2006              DNS   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Tilda Fjäll  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 11, 100m Medley P-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Leo Jakobsson  2002  10  334  33.22        1:13.06   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
Emil Kernen  2002  330  34.01        1:13.37   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Anders Malmberg  2002  263  37.63        1:19.12   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Viktor Lübeck  2002  251  38.57        1:20.35   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Peter Khabarov  2002  241  39.44        1:21.42   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Erik Bäck  2002  202  41.76        1:26.36   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
Arman Dumanyan  2002    199  40.59        1:26.75   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Noel Hodberg  2002    174  43.58        1:30.75   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Josef Faraj  2002    148  45.53        1:35.84   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
10  Henrik Nguyen  2002    116  49.96        1:43.81   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Filip Ekström  2002              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 12, 100m Medley F-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Maja Eriksson  2002  10  471  34.14        1:13.79   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
Adelina Walldén  2002  447  37.25        1:15.09   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Saga Bäckström  2002  421  35.34        1:16.64   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
Agnes Rydh-Dufva  2002  352  39.68        1:21.34   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Wilma Åhling  2002  346  37.46        1:21.81   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Stina Andersson  2002  335  38.75        1:22.64   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Matilda Ek  2002    305  40.10        1:25.26   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Camilla Renström  2002    255  42.17        1:30.54   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Emma Björk  2002    247  44.00        1:31.49   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
10  Olivia Janeling  2002    242  44.06        1:32.14   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
11  Runa Sivertsen  2002    239  43.86        1:32.45   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
12  Izabella Kullman  2002    230  42.14        1:33.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
13  Naemi Blidh  2002    215  43.61        1:35.76   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
14  Ebba Björnsson  2002    202  43.45        1:37.77   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
15  Helena Renström  2002    175  45.61        1:42.60   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Elin Sand  2002              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Emilia Boberg  2002              DSQ   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
 
Gren 13, 100m Medley P-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Kevin Grahn  2003  10  304  34.29        1:15.37   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Alex Ly  2003  254  37.83        1:20.01   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Philip Löfbom  2003  244  37.33        1:21.05   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Gustav Walldén  2003  212  40.89        1:25.03   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Anton Rautiainen  2003  196  40.41        1:27.24   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Axel Thorsén  2003  186  41.26        1:28.79   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Måns Rydergren  2003    170  44.88        1:31.38   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Edvin Heikinniemi  2003    165  43.04        1:32.35   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Edvin Brattberg  2003    141  43.89        1:37.42   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
10  Martin Ahnlund  2003    125  47.39        1:41.17   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
11  Joachim Carlsson  2003    125  46.22        1:41.29   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
12  Erik Aldrin  2003    123  46.67        1:41.81   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
13  Oliver Kimland  2003    120  47.89        1:42.77   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
14  Elias Fahlstedt  2003    116  51.22        1:43.87   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
15  Marcus Ardanius  2003    109  51.10        1:46.05   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
16  Oskar Högqvist  2003    105  50.57        1:47.28   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
17  Anton Wällstedt  2003    99  51.13        1:49.31   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
18  Liam Fahlin  2003    90  56.31        1:52.80   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
 
Gren 14, 100m Medley F-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Selma Åström  2003  10  322  39.31        1:23.79   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Mikaela Jogell  2003  320  37.99        1:23.96   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Isabelle Persson  2003  243  42.04        1:31.99   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Rebecka Jungstedt  2003  242  45.24        1:32.08   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Stella Verner  2003  235  42.40        1:33.09   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Filippa Kristoffersson  2003  223  44.45        1:34.60   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Tuva Kjellström  2003    206  46.52        1:37.25   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Agnes Strömberg  2003    202  48.73        1:37.90   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
Tuwa Wahlqvist  2003    191  47.27        1:39.75   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
10  Jennifer Sjöborg  2003    167  46.68        1:44.26   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
11  Felicia Maultasch  2003    159  50.07        1:45.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
12  Elin Hjelm  2003    158  47.76        1:46.17   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Frida Medeskog  2003              DNS   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Malin Jensen  2003              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Felicia Svan  2003              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
Tove Karlberg  2003              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 15, 100m Medley P-11 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Carl Roos  2004  10  182  43.97        1:29.42   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Samuel Paulson  2004  176  43.70        1:30.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Maximilian Holm  2005  172  41.56        1:31.13   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Henrik Tran  2004  163  43.41        1:32.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Olle Pettersson  2004  141  47.30        1:37.32   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Lucas Wendborg  2004  121  45.90        1:42.36   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Eric Åhlén  2006    99  50.66        1:49.27   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Lukas Jakobsson  2005    98  50.19        1:49.91   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
Gustav Thorsén  2004    95  57.21        1:50.81   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
                     
10  David Ullstrand  2005    91  54.74        1:52.37   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
Axel Engström  2004              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
Erik Westerberg  2004              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
Felix Eriksson  2005              DSQ   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
 
Gren 16, 100m Medley F-11 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Sara Randerstedt  2004  10  332  38.99        1:22.94   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Matilda Olausson  2004  323  39.88        1:23.66   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Alva Abrahamsson  2004  309  38.91        1:24.92   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Alicia Budden  2004  270  41.54        1:28.87   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Estelle Gyoni  2004  245  43.19        1:31.78   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Emilia Tshibanda  2004  230  44.30        1:33.65   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
Josefin Fundberg  2004    224  43.36        1:34.56   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Tea Persson  2004    210  46.11        1:36.55   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
Alma Norgren  2004    208  44.73        1:36.84   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
10  Madeleine Bengtsson  2005    180  46.38        1:41.58   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
11  Filippa Karlsson  2004    179  47.21        1:41.84   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
12  Tara Klarbo Egan  2005    175  46.45        1:42.58   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
13  Lovisa Laine  2005    175  48.39        1:42.69   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
14  Alice Bergström  2004    169  50.28        1:43.80   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
15  Malvina Walldén  2005    162  51.33        1:45.30   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
16  Sofia Ingemansson  2004    161  49.61        1:45.46   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
17  Kasandra Svan  2004    158  52.49        1:46.11   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
18  Thea Lekberg  2004    156  49.37        1:46.50   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
19  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004    149  53.58        1:48.29   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
20  Emilia Widing  2005    149  54.51        1:48.32   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
21  Sammi Thai  2005    144  52.35        1:49.37   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
22  Paula Johansson  2004    132  54.04        1:52.56   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
23  Emma Werner  2005    132  53.24        1:52.58   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
24  Susanna Sjöberg  2004    129  52.36        1:53.41   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
25  Frida Karlsson  2005    125  54.81        1:54.66   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
26  Alice Roos  2007    125  54.57        1:54.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
27  Sigrid Bengtsson  2005    121  53.30        1:55.89   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
28  Maja Björkbacka  2005    119  53.38        1:56.49   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
29  Jessika Ton  2004    119  56.83        1:56.77   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
30  Cornelia Johansson  2004    116  56.98        1:57.47   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
31  Philippa Lindkvist  2005    104  1:00.68        2:01.80   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
32  Linnéa Magnusson  2005    100  59.81        2:03.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
33  My Larsson  2005    100  59.11        2:03.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
34  Frida Jonsson  2005    93  59.36        2:06.38   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
35  Maja Brattberg  2005    92  1:01.47        2:06.84   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
36  Natalie Szabó  2005    84  1:05.55        2:11.15   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
37  Karin Rehnholm  2004    47  1:14.55        2:39.09   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Elsa Kjellström  2006              DNS   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Ida Hjelm  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Rania Rashiid  2006              DNS   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Aisa Adilovic  2004              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
Ellen Roos  2005              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Lova Eriksson  2004              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Lovisa Bolander  2004              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
Nova Renåker  2005              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 17, 4X50m Medley Mixed, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Karlsko SF Mix [2002]  2002  10  398          2:23.99   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Philip Löfbom  2003      37.31        37.31   
  Viktor Lübeck  2002      39.15        1:16.46   
  Stina Andersson  2002      36.68        1:53.14   
  Agnes Rydh-Dufva  2002      30.85        2:23.99   
                     
Strängnäs Mix [2002]  2002  337          2:32.17   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
  Max Lord  2004      42.47        42.47   
  Maja Eriksson  2002      38.17        1:20.64   
  Saga Bäckström  2002      33.25        1:53.89   
  Elias Fahlstedt  2003      38.28        2:32.17   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 1 12-13 År  2002  326          2:33.84   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Runa Sivertsen  2002      41.14        41.14   
  Arman Dumanyan  2002      41.39        1:22.53   
  Alex Ly  2003      37.99        2:00.52   
  Emma Björk  2002      33.32        2:33.84   
                     
Karlsko SF Mix Lag 2  2002  317          2:35.26   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Wilma Åhling  2002      38.36        38.36   
  Noel Hodberg  2002      44.84        1:23.20   
  Matilda Ek  2002      37.98        2:01.18   
  Oscar Björstam  2003      34.08        2:35.26   
                     
Bålsta SK Mix [2002]  2002  303          2:37.68   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
  Alma Norgren  2004      40.09        40.09   
  Tea Persson  2004      46.33        1:26.42   
  Leo Jakobsson  2002      31.89        1:58.31   
  Lukas Jakobsson  2005      39.37        2:37.68   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 2 12-13 År  2002  262          2:45.53   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Edvin Brattberg  2003      41.29        41.29   
  Rebecka Jungstedt  2003      46.74        1:28.03   
  Isabelle Persson  2003      41.42        2:09.45   
  Josef Faraj  2002      36.08        2:45.53   
                     
Sigtuna Vikings  2002    248          2:48.56   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
  Naemi Blidh  2002      44.61        44.61   
  Filip Ekström  2002      46.85        1:31.46   
  Ebba Björnsson  2002      44.29        2:15.75   
  Erik Bäck  2002      32.81        2:48.56   
                     
Upplands-B Mix [2002]  2002    230          2:52.80   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
  Mikaela Jogell  2003      38.44        38.44   
  Anton Wällstedt  2003      52.20        1:30.64   
  Camilla Renström  2002      42.83        2:13.47   
  Oliver Kimland  2003      39.33        2:52.80   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 3  2002    217          2:56.19   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Martin Ahnlund  2003      45.81        45.81   
  Edvin Heikinniemi  2003      47.84        1:33.65   
  Izabella Kullman  2002      43.31        2:16.96   
  Olivia Janeling  2002      39.23        2:56.19   
                     
Karlsko SF Mix Lag3  2002              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Paula Johansson  2004      50.70        50.70   
                     
Sigtuna Mix  2002              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 18, 4X50m Medley Mixed, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Esk Mix Lag 1 11 Oy  2004  10  309          2:36.52   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Alva Abrahamsson  2004      38.35        38.35   
  Samuel Paulson  2004      42.29        1:20.64   
  Henrik Tran  2004      38.77        1:59.41   
  Josefin Fundberg  2004      37.11        2:36.52   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 2 11 Oy  2004  202          3:00.30   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Maximilian Holm  2005      43.68        43.68   
  Lovisa Laine  2005      49.69        1:33.37   
  Carl Roos  2004      47.24        2:20.61   
  Madeleine Bengtsson  2005      39.69        3:00.30   
                     
Katrinehol Mix [2004]  2004  175          3:09.35   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
  Filippa Karlsson  2004      45.29        45.29   
  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004      53.17        1:38.46   
  Olle Pettersson  2004      47.75        2:26.21   
  Felix Eriksson  2005      43.14        3:09.35   
                     
Nkk Mix [2004]  2004  172          3:10.32   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
  Aldin Mandzo  2004      47.88        47.88   
  Erik Westerberg  2004      48.39        1:36.27   
  Ylva Andersson  2005      46.40        2:22.67   
  Ronja Flanagan  2006      47.65        3:10.32   
                     
Karlsko SF Mix [2004]  2004  159          3:15.49   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Elias Jansson  2006      51.74        51.74   
  Isabelle Johansson  2005      48.61        1:40.35   
  Smilla Löthgren  2004      49.75        2:30.10   
  Viktor Hellberg  2006      45.39        3:15.49   
                     
Nkk Lag 3  147          3:20.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
  Aisa Adilovic  2004      52.87        52.87   
  Nova Renåker  2005      52.45        1:45.32   
  Axel Engström  2004      56.98        2:42.30   
  Giovanni Tello Tekmen  2004      38.33        3:20.63   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 3 11 Oy  2004    133          3:27.00   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Eric Åhlén  2006      52.69        52.69   
  Emilia Widing  2005      44.94        1:37.63   
  Jessika Ton  2004      59.67        2:37.30   
  Sigge Verner  2005      49.70        3:27.00   
                     
Nkk Lag 2    128          3:29.65   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
  Kasandra Svan  2004      51.25        51.25   
  Wille Ahlqvist  2005      55.74        1:46.99   
  Emma Werner  2005      1:00.58        2:47.57   
  David Ullstrand  2005      42.08        3:29.65   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 4 11 Oy  2004              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 19, 4X50m Frisim Mixed, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Esk Mix Lag 1 11 Oy  2004  10  320          2:21.80   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Alva Abrahamsson  2004      33.26        33.26   
  Maximilian Holm  2005      37.06        1:10.32   
  Josefin Fundberg  2004      35.66        1:45.98   
  Carl Roos  2004      35.82        2:21.80   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 2 11 Oy  2004  239          2:36.32   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Madeleine Bengtsson  2005      40.81        40.81   
  Samuel Paulson  2004      38.36        1:19.17   
  Lovisa Laine  2005      42.09        2:01.26   
  Henrik Tran  2004      35.06        2:36.32   
                     
Nkk Mix [2004]  2004  217          2:41.29   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
  Giovanni Tello Tekmen  2004      39.39        39.39   
  Aisa Adilovic  2004      42.15        1:21.54   
  Aldin Mandzo  2004      40.13        2:01.67   
  Ylva Andersson  2005      39.62        2:41.29   
                     
Katrinehol Mix [2004]  2004  197          2:46.56   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
  Filippa Karlsson  2004      40.38        40.38   
  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004      42.32        1:22.70   
  Felix Eriksson  2005      47.06        2:09.76   
  Olle Pettersson  2004      36.80        2:46.56   
                     
Nkk Lag 2  169          2:55.42   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
  David Ullstrand  2005      43.55        43.55   
  Kasandra Svan  2004      44.14        1:27.69   
  Erik Westerberg  2004      42.25        2:09.94   
  Emma Werner  2005      45.48        2:55.42   
                     
Nkk Lag 3  150          3:02.58   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
  Axel Engström  2004      45.07        45.07   
  Ronja Flanagan  2006      45.47        1:30.54   
  Wille Ahlqvist  2005      45.27        2:15.81   
  Nova Renåker  2005      46.77        3:02.58   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 3 11 Oy  2004    140          3:06.62   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Eric Åhlén  2006      43.69        43.69   
  My Larsson  2005      42.07        1:25.76   
  Jessika Ton  2004      41.31        2:07.07   
  John Cooper  2006      59.55        3:06.62   
                     
Karlsko SF Mix [2004]  2004              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
 
Gren 20, 4X50m Frisim Mixed, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Karlsko SF Mix [2002]  2002  10  471          2:04.72   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Viktor Lübeck  2002      29.79        29.79   
  Stina Andersson  2002      32.83        1:02.62   
  Philip Löfbom  2003      31.66        1:34.28   
  Agnes Rydh-Dufva  2002      30.44        2:04.72   
                     
Strängnäs Mix [2002]  2002  408          2:10.82   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
  Maja Eriksson  2002      28.81        28.81   
  Saga Bäckström  2002      29.98        58.79   
  Max Lord  2004      35.84        1:34.63   
  Elias Fahlstedt  2003      36.19        2:10.82   
                     
Karlsko SF Mix Lag 2  2002  368          2:15.37   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Wilma Åhling  2002      32.52        32.52   
  Noel Hodberg  2002      35.14        1:07.66   
  Matilda Ek  2002      33.75        1:41.41   
  Oscar Björstam  2003      33.96        2:15.37   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 1 12-13 År  2002  346          2:18.12   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Alex Ly  2003      32.49        32.49   
  Isabelle Persson  2003      36.06        1:08.55   
  Stella Verner  2003      35.48        1:44.03   
  Arman Dumanyan  2002      34.09        2:18.12   
                     
Sigtuna Vikings  2002  303          2:24.41   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
  Naemi Blidh  2002      38.51        38.51   
  Viggo Forssell  2002      37.41        1:15.92   
  Ebba Björnsson  2002      37.52        1:53.44   
  Erik Bäck  2002      30.97        2:24.41   
                     
Upplands-B Mix [2002]  2002  279          2:28.40   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
  Camilla Renström  2002      34.90        34.90   
  Mikaela Jogell  2003      35.95        1:10.85   
  Oliver Kimland  2003      39.23        1:50.08   
  Anton Wällstedt  2003      38.32        2:28.40   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 3  2002    238          2:36.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Izabella Kullman  2002      38.00        38.00   
  Rebecka Jungstedt  2003      38.73        1:16.73   
  Edvin Brattberg  2003      39.54        1:56.27   
  Martin Ahnlund  2003      40.27        2:36.54   
                     
Bålsta SK Mix [2002]  2002    212          2:42.56   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
  Alma Norgren  2004      36.12        36.12   
  Marcus Ardanius  2003      43.12        1:19.24   
  Joachim Carlsson  2003      42.31        2:01.55   
  Sofia Ingemansson  2004      41.01        2:42.56   
                     
Karlsko SF Mix Lag 4  2002    212          2:42.58   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Oskar Högqvist  2003      42.89        42.89   
  Thea Lekberg  2004      38.69        1:21.58   
  Liam Fahlin  2003      43.98        2:05.56   
  Alice Bergström  2004      37.02        2:42.58   
                     
10  Karlsko SF Mix Lag 3  2002    212          2:42.65   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
  Alva Andersson  2005      43.25        43.25   
  Henrik Nguyen  2002      38.53        1:21.78   
  Gabriel Hökemyr  2002      43.27        2:05.05   
  Alva Jibbefors  2003      37.60        2:42.65   
                     
Esk Mix Lag 2 12-13 År  2002              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Edvin Heikinniemi  2003                 
  Josef Faraj  2002                 
  Emma Björk  2002                 
  Runa Sivertsen  2002              DNS   
                     
 
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim P-9 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Elias Jansson  2006  10  96          55.07   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Eric Åhlén  2006  87          56.80   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Viktor Hellberg  2006  79          58.66   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Henrik Jogell  2006  54          1:06.59   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Adrian Lambertsson  2007  48          1:09.30   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Milo Thunberg  2008  47          1:09.70   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Jonathan Jonsson  2006              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Erik Ly  2008              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
John Cooper  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 22, 50m Bröstsim F-9 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Isabelle Palm  2006  10  152          53.89   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Mira Lübeck  2006  136          55.90   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Nathalie Johansson  2006  122          58.03   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Alice Roos  2007  112          59.60   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Ronja Flanagan  2006  111          59.89   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Boglarka Biro  2006  98          1:02.27   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Ida Pettersson  2006    69          1:10.15   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Ester Josbo  2006    61          1:12.95   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Amelia Fridlund  2006    44          1:21.39   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Diana Mosbah  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Elina Tshibanda  2007              DSQ   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Elsa Kjellström  2006              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Emilia Nyberg-Sund  2006              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Hillevi Tiger  2006              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Laura Hanna  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Thea Sandberg  2006              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
 
Gren 23, 50m Bröstsim P-10, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Maximilian Holm  2005  10  135          49.13   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Wille Ahlqvist  2005  98          54.74   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
David Ullstrand  2005  91          56.01   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Felix Eriksson  2005  82          58.07   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Lukas Jakobsson  2005  57          1:05.33   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Linus Jansson  2005  50          1:08.40   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Emil Mosbah  2005              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Alvin Sundén  2005              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
 
Gren 24, 50m Bröstsim F-10, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Isabelle Johansson  2005  10  214          48.08   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Emilia Widing  2005  214          48.11   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Lovisa Laine  2005  204          48.88   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Malvina Walldén  2005  199          49.28   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Sammi Thai  2005  176          51.34   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Nova Renåker  2005  165          52.47   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Linn Melander  2005    162          52.81   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
Tyra Forssell  2005    159          53.11   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
Emma Werner  2005    150          54.10   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
10  Philippa Lindkvist  2005    147          54.56   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
11  Amanda Lövstav  2005    146          54.64   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
12  Maja Brattberg  2005    145          54.75   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
13  Maja Björkbacka  2005    141          55.33   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
14  My Larsson  2005    138          55.66   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
15  Frida Karlsson  2005    134          56.19   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
16  Sigrid Bengtsson  2005    133          56.32   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
17  Alva Andersson  2005    132          56.55   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
18  Madeleine Bengtsson  2005    128          57.12   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
19  Ylva Andersson  2005    124          57.66   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
20  Thelma Jansson  2005    121          58.08   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
21  Ellen Roos  2005    117          58.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
22  Natalie Szabó  2005    110          59.96   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
23  Linnéa Magnusson  2005    97          1:02.58   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
24  Maya Adolfsson  2005    92          1:03.66   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
25  Emma Saric  2005    92          1:03.77   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
26  Frida Jonsson  2005    84          1:05.53   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
27  Selma Hasanbegovic  2005    71          1:09.37   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
28  Ebba Jacobsson Sundkvist  2005    43          1:21.61   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Tara Klarbo Egan  2005              DSQ   
  Simklubben Ena                   
 
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim P-11, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Samuel Paulson  2004  10  217          42.00   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Erik Westerberg  2004  158          46.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Henrik Tran  2004  150          47.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Carl Roos  2004  146          47.88   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Olle Pettersson  2004  132          49.56   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Giovanni Tello Tekmen  2004  116          51.64   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Aldin Mandzo  2004    102          53.99   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Axel Engström  2004    98          54.61   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Gustav Thorsén  2004    98          54.65   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
10  Max Lord  2004    98          54.69   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
11  Christian Åslundh  2004    86          57.04   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
12  Lucas Wendborg  2004    73          1:00.20   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 26, 50m Bröstsim F-11, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Matilda Olausson  2004  10  353          40.75   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Alva Abrahamsson  2004  288          43.59   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Sara Randerstedt  2004  274          44.33   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Estelle Gyoni  2004  267          44.68   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Tea Persson  2004  242          46.16   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Alicia Budden  2004  215          48.01   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Kasandra Svan  2004    214          48.09   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Moa Westerberg  2004    194          49.70   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Maja Nyberg  2004    189          50.15   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
10  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004    162          52.78   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
11  Josefin Fundberg  2004    162          52.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
12  Lovisa Bolander  2004    159          53.09   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
13  Filippa Karlsson  2004    157          53.32   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
14  Paula Johansson  2004    155          53.56   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
15  Amanda Berlin  2004    144          54.82   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
16  Jessika Ton  2004    133          56.35   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
17  Susanna Sjöberg  2004    125          57.55   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
18  Anastasija Lindström  2004    119          58.42   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
19  Smilla Löthgren  2004    119          58.48   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
20  Sofia Ingemansson  2004    114          59.27   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
21  Lova Eriksson  2004    112          59.60   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
22  Thea Lekberg  2004    104          1:01.17   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
23  Aisa Adilovic  2004    98          1:02.41   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
24  Karin Rehnholm  2004    93          1:03.36   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Alma Norgren  2004              DNS   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Alice Bergström  2004              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Josefin Bohman  2004              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
Tove Björnsson  2004              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 27, 100m Bröstsim P-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Alex Ly  2003  10  236  42.71        1:29.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Gustav Walldén  2003  206  45.12        1:34.11   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Kevin Grahn  2003  200  44.54        1:34.97   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Måns Rydergren  2003  166  49.22        1:41.17   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Edvin Heikinniemi  2003  165  47.58        1:41.23   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Oscar Björstam  2003  165  47.43        1:41.32   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Axel Thorsén  2003    161  47.56        1:42.10   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Philip Löfbom  2003    158  47.63        1:42.82   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Anton Wällstedt  2003    107  56.15        1:56.79   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
10  Oskar Högqvist  2003    103  56.38        1:58.32   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
11  Martin Ahnlund  2003    102  57.04        1:58.65   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
12  Joachim Carlsson  2003    99  55.83        2:00.13   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
13  Erik Aldrin  2003    88  59.19        2:04.57   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
14  Liam Fahlin  2003    88  59.08        2:04.72   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
15  Oliver Kimland  2003    86  59.68        2:05.74   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
16  Josef Qazi Wenngren  2003    83  1:00.38        2:07.18   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
17  Oskar Kristoffersson  2003    74  59.70        2:12.42   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
18  Amadeus Ahlman  2003    52  1:08.20        2:28.08   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Sebastian Jawad  2003              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Edvin Brattberg  2003              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Elias Fahlstedt  2003              DSQ   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 28, 100m Bröstsim F-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Selma Åström  2003  10  292  45.25        1:33.99   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Mikaela Jogell  2003  257  46.32        1:37.98   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Jenny Larsson  2003  244  46.68        1:39.79   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Rebecka Jungstedt  2003  226  48.53        1:42.26   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Filippa Kristoffersson  2003  221  47.66        1:43.00   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Tuva Kjellström  2003  211  49.22        1:44.70   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Stella Verner  2003    181  51.86        1:50.07   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Felicia Maultasch  2003    161  53.73        1:54.51   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Isabelle Persson  2003    160  55.07        1:54.69   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
10  Elin Hjelm  2003    130  56.89        2:02.96   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
11  Alva Jibbefors  2003    121  57.05        2:05.97   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
12  Melina Brotzen  2003    91  58.91        2:18.16   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
Malin Jensen  2003              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Tove Karlberg  2003              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Tuwa Wahlqvist  2003              DNS   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Felicia Svan  2003              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 29, 100m Bröstsim P-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Peter Khabarov  2002  10  276  40.53        1:25.40   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Arman Dumanyan  2002  269  40.23        1:26.09   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Leo Jakobsson  2002  246  42.26        1:28.65   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
                     
Erik Bäck  2002  205  44.54        1:34.22   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
Viggo Forssell  2002  164  46.24        1:41.41   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
Gabriel Hökemyr  2002  126  53.19        1:50.80   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Josef Faraj  2002              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Anders Malmberg  2002              DSQ   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Filip Ekström  2002              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
Henrik Nguyen  2002              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Johannes Eriksson  2002              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Noel Hodberg  2002              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
 
Gren 30, 100m Bröstsim F-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Adelina Walldén  2002  10  462  38.23        1:20.63   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Maja Eriksson  2002  387  39.92        1:25.54   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
Wilma Åhling  2002  318  42.29        1:31.28   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Saga Bäckström  2002  307  43.92        1:32.36   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
                     
Agnes Rydh-Dufva  2002  293  43.87        1:33.82   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Stina Andersson  2002  266  46.01        1:36.86   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Olivia Janeling  2002    256  46.86        1:38.18   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Matilda Ek  2002    241  47.54        1:40.15   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
                     
Emma Björk  2002    237  48.24        1:40.76   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
10  Camilla Renström  2002    236  47.78        1:40.91   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
11  Runa Sivertsen  2002    203  50.99        1:46.10   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
12  Elin Sand  2002    199  50.06        1:46.64   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
13  Naemi Blidh  2002    183  51.72        1:49.67   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
14  Helena Renström  2002    157  53.75        1:55.54   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
15  Celina Carlberg  2002    147  53.45        1:57.94   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
                     
16  Izabella Kullman  2002    146  55.60        1:58.23   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim P-11 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Henrik Tran  2004  10  166          39.63   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Maximilian Holm  2005  159          40.16   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Samuel Paulson  2004  128          43.16   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Carl Roos  2004  107          45.81   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Olle Pettersson  2004  107          45.90   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Lukas Jakobsson  2005  76          51.27   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Lucas Wendborg  2004    72          52.21   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Westerberg  2004    66          53.85   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Axel Engström  2004    47          1:00.31   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
David Ullstrand  2005              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Gustav Thorsén  2004              DSQ   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim F-11 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Alicia Budden  2004  10  262          38.06   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Sara Randerstedt  2004  247          38.85   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Matilda Olausson  2004  215          40.65   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Alva Abrahamsson  2004  196          41.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Emilia Tshibanda  2004  185          42.76   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Tara Klarbo Egan  2005  153          45.56   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Tea Persson  2004    151          45.70   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Josefin Fundberg  2004    143          46.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Lovisa Laine  2005    122          49.11   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
10  Malvina Walldén  2005    119          49.43   
  Simklubben Ena                   
11  Madeleine Bengtsson  2005    117          49.75   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
12  Filippa Karlsson  2004    104          51.77   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
13  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004    95          53.30   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
14  Emilia Widing  2005    93          53.72   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
15  Alice Roos  2007    88          54.81   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
16  Sofia Ingemansson  2004    85          55.42   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
17  Sigrid Bengtsson  2005    81          56.16   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
18  Sammi Thai  2005    81          56.20   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
19  Philippa Lindkvist  2005    79          56.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
20  Emma Werner  2005    71          58.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
21  Jessika Ton  2004    68          59.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
22  Frida Karlsson  2005    47          1:07.55   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Alma Norgren  2004              DNS   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Linnéa Magnusson  2005              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Ellen Roos  2005              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Estelle Gyoni  2004              DSQ   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Natalie Szabó  2005              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Smilla Löthgren  2004              DSQ   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Tove Björnsson  2004              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim P-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Kevin Grahn  2003  10  239          35.12   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Philip Löfbom  2003  205          36.92   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Alex Ly  2003  181          38.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Anton Rautiainen  2003  162          39.96   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Gustav Walldén  2003  158          40.32   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Axel Thorsén  2003  144          41.59   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Måns Rydergren  2003    124          43.68   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Edvin Heikinniemi  2003    102          46.61   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Martin Ahnlund  2003    94          47.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
10  Edvin Brattberg  2003    82          50.04   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
11  Oliver Kimland  2003    80          50.43   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
12  Oskar Högqvist  2003    77          51.19   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
13  Marcus Ardanius  2003    72          52.30   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
14  Erik Aldrin  2003    70          52.76   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Anton Wällstedt  2003              DNS   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Joachim Carlsson  2003              DSQ   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
 
Gren 34, 50m Fjärilsim F-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Mikaela Jogell  2003  10  256          38.39   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Selma Åström  2003  250          38.70   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Isabelle Persson  2003  208          41.14   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Jennifer Sjöborg  2003  179          43.25   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Tuwa Wahlqvist  2003  163          44.55   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Stella Verner  2003  159          44.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Filippa Kristoffersson  2003    151          45.77   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Rebecka Jungstedt  2003    140          46.86   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Tuva Kjellström  2003    115          50.13   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
10  Felicia Maultasch  2003    107          51.24   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Agnes Strömberg  2003              DNS   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
 
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim P-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Leo Jakobsson  2002  10  313          32.08   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Anders Malmberg  2002  285          33.11   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Viktor Lübeck  2002  261          34.09   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Peter Khabarov  2002  194          37.64   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Erik Bäck  2002  168          39.49   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
Arman Dumanyan  2002  106          45.95   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Noel Hodberg  2002    100          46.87   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Emil Kernen  2002              DSQ   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim F-13, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Maja Eriksson  2002  10  464          31.48   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Saga Bäckström  2002  404          32.96   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Adelina Walldén  2002  349          34.60   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Wilma Åhling  2002  330          35.27   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Stina Andersson  2002  271          37.63   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Agnes Rydh-Dufva  2002  268          37.78   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Matilda Ek  2002    247          38.83   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Emilia Boberg  2002    244          38.99   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Emma Björk  2002    203          41.47   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
10  Ebba Björnsson  2002    198          41.77   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
11  Elin Sand  2002    185          42.78   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
12  Izabella Kullman  2002    177          43.36   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
13  Camilla Renström  2002    162          44.68   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
14  Runa Sivertsen  2002    155          45.29   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
15  Olivia Janeling  2002    131          48.00   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
16  Helena Renström  2002    102          52.09   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
 
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim P-9 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Elias Jansson  2006  10  95          49.41   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Eric Åhlén  2006  91          50.22   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Viktor Hellberg  2006  75          53.40   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Henrik Jogell  2006  56          58.85   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Milo Thunberg  2008  29          1:12.92   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
John Cooper  2006              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Erik Ly  2008              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 38, 50m Ryggsim F-9 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Ronja Flanagan  2006  10  136          49.97   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Nathalie Johansson  2006  123          51.67   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Elina Tshibanda  2007  104          54.53   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Elsa Kjellström  2006  103          54.69   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
Ida Pettersson  2006  86          58.00   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Mira Lübeck  2006  84          58.48   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Laura Hanna  2006    70          1:02.23   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Thea Sandberg  2006    61          1:05.13   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Hillevi Tiger  2006    37          1:16.85   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
10  Emilia Nyberg-Sund  2006    26          1:26.01   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Alice Roos  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Boglarka Biro  2006              DNS   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
Isabella Fjäll  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Tilda Fjäll  2007              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Selma Strömberg  2006              DSQ   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
 
Gren 39, 50m Ryggsim P-10, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Maximilian Holm  2005  10  162          41.41   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
David Ullstrand  2005  115          46.41   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Lukas Jakobsson  2005  93          49.74   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
Sigge Verner  2005  86          51.22   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Wille Ahlqvist  2005  73          54.07   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Emil Mosbah  2005              DNS   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Linus Jansson  2005              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 40, 50m Ryggsim F-10, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Madeleine Bengtsson  2005  10  196          44.18   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Malvina Walldén  2005  177          45.74   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Lovisa Laine  2005  170          46.36   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Emma Werner  2005  162          47.08   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Tara Klarbo Egan  2005  161          47.20   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Sammi Thai  2005  152          48.08   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Maja Brattberg  2005    151          48.21   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Emilia Widing  2005    148          48.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Linn Melander  2005    141          49.36   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
10  Josephine Johnsen-Åberg  2005    131          50.50   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
11  Frida Karlsson  2005    129          50.77   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
12  Sigrid Bengtsson  2005    128          50.94   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
13  Maja Björkbacka  2005    127          51.09   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
14  Isabelle Johansson  2005    126          51.13   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
15  Linnéa Magnusson  2005    120          52.02   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
16  Philippa Lindkvist  2005    119          52.22   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
17  Tyra Forssell  2005    115          52.74   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
18  Ellen Roos  2005    113          53.09   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
19  Frida Jonsson  2005    111          53.37   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
20  My Larsson  2005    110          53.50   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
21  Alva Andersson  2005    110          53.58   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
22  Maya Adolfsson  2005    82          59.10   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
23  Emma Saric  2005    78          59.97   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
24  Roqaya Ibrahim Ammar  2005    63          1:04.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
25  Ebba Jacobsson Sundkvist  2005    50          1:09.38   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Natalie Szabó  2005              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 41, 50m Ryggsim P-11, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Max Lord  2004  10  172          40.64   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Carl Roos  2004  171          40.71   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Henrik Tran  2004  134          44.10   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Giovanni Tello Tekmen  2004  129          44.70   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
Samuel Paulson  2004  126          45.07   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Olle Pettersson  2004  117          46.22   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Gustav Thorsén  2004    76          53.19   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Christian Åslundh  2004              DSQ   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 42, 50m Ryggsim F-11, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening                   











 
Sara Randerstedt  2004  10  355          36.29   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Matilda Olausson  2004  352          36.39   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Alva Abrahamsson  2004  309          37.99   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Josefin Fundberg  2004  243          41.14   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Alicia Budden  2004  222          42.43   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Filippa Karlsson  2004  195          44.31   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Moa Westerberg  2004    185          45.10   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Emilia Tshibanda  2004    173          46.08   
  Strängnäs Simklubb                   
Tea Persson  2004    173          46.09   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
10  Kasandra Svan  2004    157          47.57   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
11  Sofia Ingemansson  2004    156          47.72   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
12  Paula Johansson  2004    148          48.55   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
13  Thea Lekberg  2004    148          48.57   
  Karlskoga Simförening                   
14  Jessika Ton  2004    145          48.85   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
15  Aisa Adilovic  2004    144          49.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb                   
16  Amanda Berlin  2004    141          49.30   
  Sigtuna Simklubb                   
17  Alice Bergström  2004    128          50.90   
  Karlskoga Simförening