Resultat Totalt - Med poäng och mellantider 
 
  Tävling  ICA Maxi Simcup 2017    Utskriftsdatum  01 oktober 2017   
  Tävlingsort  Eskilstuna    Utskriftstid  11:44   
  Arrangör  Eskilstuna Simklubb         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  30 september 2017         
 
 
Gren 1, 25m Frisim Flickor 10 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alma Forsman  2007  10            17.25   
  Köpings Simsällskap  17.70                 
Alice Roos  2007            17.29   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  18.40                 
Olivia Budden  2007            17.47   
  Bålsta Simklubb  18.24                 
Edith Nyman  2007            17.84   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  17.83                 
Ebba Rosenberg  2007            17.92   
  Bålsta Simklubb  18.87                 
Molly Brinck  2007            18.17   
  Bålsta Simklubb  18.20                 
Alma Malm  2008              18.29   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  18.37                 
Elin Finne  2007              18.29   
  Bålsta Simklubb  17.14                 
Alicia Wallberg  2007              19.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  25.50                 
10  Amanda Malmström  2007              19.28   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  20.26                 
11  Agnes Engman  2007              19.35   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  19.50                 
12  Filippa Andersson-Lundin  2007              19.59   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  19.89                 
13  Nova Lundkvist  2007              20.14   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  20.56                 
14  Alice Westerberg  2007              20.59   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  18.21                 
15  Ella Hagström  2007              20.83   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  20.07                 
16  Jonna Klasén  2008              22.62   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  23.45                 
17  Elisabeth Xu  2008              23.93   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  26.05                 
18  Tilda Lindqvist  2008              24.13   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  22.00                 
19  Martina Meyer  2008              25.10   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  24.46                 
20  Elna Zetterberg  2007              26.72   
  Simklubben Ena  24.71                 
21  Jessica Pan  2007              27.81   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
22  Tuva Bärgård  2009              29.00   
  Simklubben Ena  27.11                 
23  Aziza Osman  2008              30.13   
  Simklubben Ena  31.24                 
24  Nova Redlund  2010              30.25   
  Simklubben Ena                   
Filippa Landstorp  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  22.00                 
 
Gren 2, 25m Frisim Pojkar 10 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Gustav Fager  2007  10            16.57   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  17.59                 
Alvin Palmqvist  2007            17.89   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  20.41                 
Sky Huang  2007            18.27   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Filip Bjällås  2007            18.31   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  17.70                 
Erik Ly  2008            18.40   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  20.18                 
Kasper Glawing  2008            18.42   
  Finspångs Simklubb  19.30                 
Jacky Thai  2007              18.60   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Wilmer Jakobsson  2008              18.92   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  19.21                 
Valter Ericsson  2008              19.33   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  19.39                 
10  Cesar Svan  2007              19.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  20.31                 
11  Albert Sjögren  2007              19.84   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  18.48                 
12  Melvin Engström  2007              19.97   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  18.43                 
13  Filip Gyllenhammar  2007              20.49   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  20.10                 
14  Oscar Åhlén  2008              20.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  20.94                 
15  August Siverskog  2007              21.25   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  21.93                 
16  Rasmus Wärn  2008              25.34   
  Finspångs Simklubb  25.90                 
17  Erik Chen  2010              32.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Linus Bjelkemark  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 3, 25m Frisim Flickor 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Madeleine Bengtsson  2005  10            14.42   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  14.00                 
Maja Brattberg  2005            15.17   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  16.50                 
Sammi Thai  2005            15.53   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.50                 
Maja Björkbacka  2005            15.63   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.00                 
Sigrid Bengtsson  2005            15.76   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  16.50                 
Selma Hasanbegovic  2005            15.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  18.00                 
Sanna Randerstedt  2006              16.11   
  Simklubben Ena  16.59                 
My Larsson  2005              16.16   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  19.79                 
Emilia Widing  2005              16.18   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  26.06                 
10  Frida Karlsson  2005              16.35   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  23.57                 
11  Elsa Kjellström  2006              16.60   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  17.62                 
12  Ellen Sundquist  2006              17.13   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  18.82                 
13  Thea Mikaelsson  2005              17.20   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
14  Ronja Larsen  2006              17.30   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.00                 
15  Philippa Lindkvist  2005              17.35   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.50                 
16  Elin Andersson  2005              17.73   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  17.97                 
17  Ellen Enockson  2005              17.96   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
18  Felicia Larsson  2006              18.27   
  Köpings Simsällskap  20.33                 
19  Ellen Roos  2005              18.52   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  18.00                 
20  Emma Mattsson  2005              18.67   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
21  Tuva Lovinge  2006              18.81   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  20.68                 
22  Tindra Bärgård  2006              18.87   
  Simklubben Ena  18.89                 
23  Ester Costa  2006              18.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
24  Agnes Pettersson  2006              18.99   
  Köpings Simsällskap  19.28                 
25  Alice Bengtsson  2006              19.04   
  Köpings Simsällskap  18.39                 
26  Linnea Malm  2005              19.28   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  18.30                 
27  Klara Wellander  2006              19.32   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb                   
28  Olivia Zetterkvist  2006              21.03   
  Köpings Simsällskap                   
Elin Söderlund  2006              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  19.13                 
Emmie Wendborg  2006              DSQ   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  19.95                 
Ena Kapidzic  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
 
Gren 4, 25m Frisim Pojkar 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
David Ullstrand  2005  10            14.37   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  18.13                 
Maximilian Holm  2005            14.71   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  15.00                 
William Norén  2006            15.55   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  16.18                 
Jacob Hellman  2006            15.69   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  16.17                 
Eric Åhlén  2006            17.47   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.55                 
Mario Orrego  2006            17.66   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  18.00                 
Linus Wigh  2005              17.81   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  19.95                 
Hugo Eriksson  2006              18.06   
  Finspångs Simklubb  18.04                 
Sigge Verner  2005              18.79   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.00                 
10  Carl Larsson  2006              18.92   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  20.00                 
11  Alvar Aktner  2006              18.96   
  Finspångs Simklubb  22.68                 
12  Linus Jansson  2005              19.29   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  16.00                 
13  Viggo Redlund  2005              19.58   
  Simklubben Ena                   
14  Walter Kantelius  2006              20.49   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
15  Robert Hanouch  2006              20.51   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  22.44                 
16  Olle Thorsén  2006              20.53   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  18.96                 
17  Hanliang Xie  2006              21.46   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  18.00                 
18  Sarojith Chithiran  2006              22.10   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  19.80                 
Axel Svensson  2006              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  19.81                 
Jesper Fager  2006              DSQ   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
Joel Bergh  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
Lucas Sjöborg  2006              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  18.67                 
 
Gren 5, 25m Frisim Flickor 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alva Abrahamsson  2004  10            13.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  15.00                 
Josefin Fundberg  2004            13.90   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  15.00                 
Stella Verner  2003            14.38   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  15.00                 
Filippa Karlsson  2004            14.99   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  14.39                 
Selma Åström  2003            15.07   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  15.32                 
Sofija Bojovic  2004            15.39   
  Finspångs Simklubb  18.76                 
Alvida Forsman  2004              15.45   
  Köpings Simsällskap  15.50                 
Nova Johansson  2004              15.74   
  Filipstads Simklubb  17.78                 
Rebecka Jungstedt  2003              16.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  16.00                 
10  Emilia Larsson  2004              16.97   
  Köpings Simsällskap  17.04                 
11  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004              17.02   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  15.34                 
12  Emelie Höök  2003              17.09   
  Filipstads Simklubb  17.88                 
13  Johanna Pettersson  2003              17.35   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.00                 
14  Maja Pettersson  2004              17.40   
  Köpings Simsällskap  16.86                 
15  Jennifer Sjöborg  2003              17.41   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  16.15                 
16  Kajsa Ejdvinsson  2004              18.77   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  17.36                 
17  Vera Vincent  2003              20.30   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  19.92                 
18  Amanda Wärn  2004              21.45   
  Finspångs Simklubb  19.76                 
Anastasija Lindström  2004              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  19.74                 
Felicia Maultasch  2003              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  16.50                 
Filippa Kristoffersson  2003              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  16.14                 
 
Gren 6, 25m Frisim Pojkar 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Kevin Grahn  2003  10            13.13   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  12.19                 
Erik Aldrin  2003            13.40   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  12.56                 
Alex Ly  2003            13.72   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  14.00                 
Malte Söderberg  2004            13.85   
  Södertörns Simsällskap                   
Eskil Jonsson  2003            14.31   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.15                 
Samuel Paulson  2004            14.41   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  14.00                 
Evert Jonsson  2003              14.42   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.03                 
Olle Pettersson  2004              14.42   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  13.33                 
Axel Thorsén  2003              14.55   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  16.52                 
10  Axel Öjert  2003              14.60   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
11  Fredrik Karlsson  2004              14.64   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  14.93                 
12  Anton Rautiainen  2003              15.16   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  13.29                 
13  Edvin Brattberg  2003              15.33   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  15.00                 
14  Amadeus Ahlman  2003              15.46   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  14.76                 
15  Jonathan Grothérus  2004              15.98   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  15.79                 
16  Carl Roos  2004              16.03   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  15.00                 
17  Henrik Tran  2004              16.15   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  14.50                 
18  Nicholas Tsoi  2004              16.19   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  20.12                 
19  Oskar Kristoffersson  2003              16.66   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  16.89                 
20  Markus Hasselkvist  2004              16.97   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  17.00                 
21  Ludvig Persson  2004              17.22   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  19.05                 
22  Gustav Thorsén  2004              18.18   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  18.92                 
Lucas Wendborg  2004              DSQ   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  16.46                 
Lukas Hakeskytt  2003              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  14.11                 
 
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim Flick 10oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Olivia Budden  2007  10  234  39.52        39.52   
  Bålsta Simklubb  41.06                 
                     
Edith Nyman  2007  190  42.35        42.35   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  42.85                 
                     
Alma Forsman  2007  159  44.98        44.98   
  Köpings Simsällskap  46.95                 
                     
Alice Roos  2007  155  45.29        45.29   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  45.09                 
                     
Alma Malm  2008  121  49.23        49.23   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  46.33                 
                     
Amanda Malmström  2007  106  51.48        51.48   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  55.38                 
                     
Alice Westerberg  2007    105  51.55        51.55   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  55.37                 
                     
Molly Brinck  2007    96  53.08        53.08   
  Bålsta Simklubb  52.94                 
                     
Elin Finne  2007    83  55.73        55.73   
  Bålsta Simklubb  57.84                 
                     
10  Alicia Wallberg  2007    80  56.52        56.52   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:04.02                 
                     
11  Ebba Rosenberg  2007    78  56.87        56.87   
  Bålsta Simklubb  58.16                 
                     
12  Ella Hagström  2007    68  59.63        59.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:08.18                 
                     
13  Elisabeth Xu  2008    41  1:10.47        1:10.47   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:09.37                 
                     
Agnes Engman  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Nova Redlund  2010              DSQ   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
 
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar 10oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Filip Bjällås  2007  10  107  45.78        45.78   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Sky Huang  2007  107  45.84        45.84   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Wilmer Jakobsson  2008  92  48.27        48.27   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.30                 
                     
Jacky Thai  2007  89  48.78        48.78   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Gustav Fager  2007  82  50.08        50.08   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
                     
Erik Ly  2008  79  50.62        50.62   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  51.52                 
                     
Oscar Åhlén  2008    63  54.52        54.52   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.80                 
                     
 
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim Flick 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Sarah Kowing  2005  10  372  33.88        33.88   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  34.49                 
                     
Lovisa Laine  2005  367  34.03        34.03   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  35.54                 
                     
Madeleine Bengtsson  2005  337  35.03        35.03   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  36.26                 
                     
Sigrid Bengtsson  2005  293  36.69        36.69   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Thea Mikaelsson  2005  266  37.89        37.89   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  40.87                 
                     
Sammi Thai  2005  263  38.01        38.01   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  36.93                 
                     
Maja Björkbacka  2005    245  38.92        38.92   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  37.05                 
                     
Selma Hasanbegovic  2005    219  40.42        40.42   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  40.44                 
                     
Ronja Larsen  2006    200  41.63        41.63   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  41.32                 
                     
10  Sanna Randerstedt  2006    183  42.88        42.88   
  Simklubben Ena  40.89                 
                     
11  Ellen Roos  2005    176  43.49        43.49   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  47.80                 
                     
12  Emilia Widing  2005    172  43.80        43.80   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  41.92                 
                     
13  Frida Karlsson  2005    169  44.01        44.01   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  44.93                 
                     
14  Moa Widing  2005    154  45.39        45.39   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
15  Ellen Sundquist  2006    135  47.41        47.41   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
16  Linnea Malm  2005    134  47.58        47.58   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  49.70                 
                     
17  Tuva Lovinge  2006    132  47.83        47.83   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.86                 
                     
18  Elin Andersson  2005    118  49.64        49.64   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  51.07                 
                     
19  Klara Wellander  2006    114  50.26        50.26   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb                   
                     
20  Elsa Kjellström  2006    98  52.88        52.88   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  51.60                 
                     
21  Felicia Larsson  2006    96  53.13        53.13   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:01.42                 
                     
22  Tindra Bärgård  2006    94  53.51        53.51   
  Simklubben Ena  55.95                 
                     
 
Gren 10, 50m Fjärilsim Pojk 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
David Ullstrand  2005  10  245  15.82        34.83   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  36.05                 
                     
Maximilian Holm  2005  241  15.96        35.01   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  35.97                 
                     
William Norén  2006  178  16.89        38.73   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.57                 
                     
Jacob Hellman  2006  172  18.26        39.13   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.52                 
                     
Eric Åhlén  2006  159  18.75        40.23   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  40.03                 
                     
Johannes Ertas  2006  150  18.14        41.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.85                 
                     
Sigge Verner  2005    119  19.57        44.31   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  40.56                 
                     
Hugo Eriksson  2006    114  20.53        44.89   
  Finspångs Simklubb  43.82                 
                     
Olle Thorsén  2006    104  21.68        46.22   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  45.58                 
                     
10  Mario Orrego  2006    97  20.82        47.44   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  49.32                 
                     
11  Viggo Redlund  2005    87  22.09        49.11   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
12  Linus Jansson  2005    59  23.32        55.93   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  54.81                 
                     
13  Robert Hanouch  2006    56  24.55        56.95   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  55.45                 
                     
14  Sarojith Chithiran  2006    51  28.68        58.55   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
15  Hanliang Xie  2006    45  26.82        1:00.93   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Carl Larsson  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim Flick 13-1, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m  75m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Emelie Fast  2004  10  607  13.88  30.54  47.63    1:04.49   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:04.67                 
                     
Sofija Bojovic  2004  300  17.17  37.61  59.22    1:21.53   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:18.19                 
                     
Nova Johansson  2004  293  16.82  37.62  59.62    1:22.13   
  Filipstads Simklubb  1:27.51                 
                     
Stella Verner  2003  271  15.98  37.01  59.99    1:24.35   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:31.03                 
                     
Alvida Forsman  2004  270  16.74  38.32  1:01.11    1:24.40   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:29.11                 
                     
Filippa Karlsson  2004  216  16.90  39.06  1:03.75    1:30.97   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:30.36                 
                     
Rebecka Jungstedt  2003    211  17.96  40.63  1:05.57    1:31.63   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:28.88                 
                     
Emelie Höök  2003    137  21.49  48.86  1:17.72    1:45.68   
  Filipstads Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Pojk 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m  75m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Kevin Grahn  2003  10  356  14.54  32.33  50.82    1:08.30   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:09.53                 
                     
Alex Ly  2003  324  15.55  33.25  51.27    1:10.49   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:16.69                 
                     
Evert Jonsson  2003  304  15.38  33.67  52.81    1:12.04   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:15.39                 
                     
Fredrik Karlsson  2004  289  15.79  34.61  53.50    1:13.23   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:13.88                 
                     
Eskil Jonsson  2003  286  15.51  34.15  53.34    1:13.45   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:21.30                 
                     
Olle Pettersson  2004  249  15.98  35.84  56.01    1:16.94   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:17.35                 
                     
Axel Thorsén  2003    241  15.61  34.97  55.72    1:17.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:21.00                 
                     
Samuel Paulson  2004    232  16.02  36.12  57.23    1:18.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:26.34                 
                     
Henrik Tran  2004    209  16.81  36.64  58.41    1:21.61   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:21.56                 
                     
10  Ludvig Persson  2004    138  17.64  39.58  1:05.64    1:33.68   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
11  Nicholas Tsoi  2004    136  18.98  42.50  1:07.94    1:34.11   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
12  Lucas Wendborg  2004    132  17.50  40.96  1:07.40    1:34.92   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
13  Jonathan Grothérus  2004    118  18.21  42.48  1:09.80    1:38.63   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:46.92                 
                     
14  Gustav Thorsén  2004    112  19.18  44.45  1:12.47    1:40.21   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:41.07                 
                     
15  Markus Hasselkvist  2004    111  19.16  43.26  1:10.73    1:40.75   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Axel Öjert  2003              DSQ   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
 
Gren 13, 50m Ryggsim Flicko 10 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alice Roos  2007  10  214  21.58        42.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  42.72                 
                     
Edith Nyman  2007  211  21.39        43.07   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.35                 
                     
Olivia Budden  2007  204  22.13        43.54   
  Bålsta Simklubb  43.25                 
                     
Alma Forsman  2007  173  23.37        46.01   
  Köpings Simsällskap  45.98                 
                     
Alma Malm  2008  168  22.98        46.51   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.29                 
                     
Ebba Rosenberg  2007  154  23.38        47.79   
  Bålsta Simklubb  47.02                 
                     
Filippa Andersson-Lundin  2007    154  23.10        47.84   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  50.34                 
                     
Elin Finne  2007    153  23.81        47.91   
  Bålsta Simklubb  48.34                 
                     
Amanda Malmström  2007    148  23.87        48.51   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  48.07                 
                     
10  Molly Brinck  2007    134  25.57        50.05   
  Bålsta Simklubb  47.90                 
                     
11  Agnes Engman  2007    132  24.83        50.36   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  48.07                 
                     
12  Nova Lundkvist  2007    122  24.49        51.69   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  57.04                 
                     
13  Alicia Wallberg  2007    122  26.51        51.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  55.22                 
                     
14  Jonna Klasén  2008    118  26.23        52.29   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  52.14                 
                     
15  Ella Hagström  2007    109  25.77        53.67   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  50.58                 
                     
16  Elna Zetterberg  2007    106  26.51        54.22   
  Simklubben Ena  53.55                 
                     
17  Martina Meyer  2008    102  26.31        54.82   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:00.72                 
                     
18  Aziza Osman  2008    99  26.74        55.40   
  Simklubben Ena  59.85                 
                     
19  Tilda Lindqvist  2008    88  27.29        57.69   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  58.93                 
                     
20  Filippa Landstorp  2007    79  31.42        59.81   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:03.91                 
                     
21  Elisabeth Xu  2008    75  30.03        1:00.68   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:00.15                 
                     
22  Tuva Bärgård  2009    34  36.90        1:19.13   
  Simklubben Ena  1:11.91                 
                     
Jessica Pan  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Nova Redlund  2010              DSQ   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
 
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Pojkar 10 oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Gustav Fager  2007  10  159  19.23        40.99   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  44.85                 
                     
Alvin Palmqvist  2007  115  22.26        45.61   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  47.17                 
                     
Filip Bjällås  2007  114  21.55        45.77   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  49.33                 
                     
Melvin Engström  2007  110  22.88        46.35   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  48.47                 
                     
Wilmer Jakobsson  2008  109  23.17        46.43   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  50.51                 
                     
Sky Huang  2007  108  23.51        46.56   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Albert Sjögren  2007    100  23.75        47.78   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  48.78                 
                     
Kasper Glawing  2008    98  23.85        48.10   
  Finspångs Simklubb  49.07                 
                     
Cesar Svan  2007    89  24.68        49.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  51.37                 
                     
10  Jacky Thai  2007    86  24.47        50.27   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
11  Valter Ericsson  2008    86  25.31        50.29   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.05                 
                     
12  Erik Ly  2008    86  24.61        50.31   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  47.87                 
                     
13  Oscar Åhlén  2008    84  25.74        50.57   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  49.75                 
                     
14  Rasmus Wärn  2008    38  30.84        1:05.70   
  Finspångs Simklubb                   
                     
15  Erik Chen  2010    32  32.69        1:09.96   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
August Siverskog  2007              DSQ   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  58.52                 
                     
Filip Gyllenhammar  2007              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  53.33                 
                     
Linus Bjelkemark  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Flickor 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Lovisa Laine  2005  10  373  17.84        35.63   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  36.27                 
                     
My Larsson  2005  370  18.14        35.75   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  36.75                 
                     
Sarah Kowing  2005  350  18.12        36.40   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  36.98                 
                     
Maja Brattberg  2005  302  19.15        38.26   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  38.18                 
                     
Sammi Thai  2005  294  19.15        38.58   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  37.80                 
                     
Sigrid Bengtsson  2005  290  19.48        38.76   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  39.64                 
                     
Maja Björkbacka  2005    279  19.34        39.25   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  38.54                 
                     
Emilia Widing  2005    259  20.34        40.26   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  39.47                 
                     
Ronja Larsen  2006    238  20.44        41.39   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  41.39                 
                     
10  Emmie Wendborg  2006    222  21.09        42.36   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  43.15                 
                     
11  Ellen Roos  2005    215  21.55        42.79   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  44.93                 
                     
12  Philippa Lindkvist  2005    197  22.03        44.05   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  43.47                 
                     
13  Frida Karlsson  2005    196  22.50        44.17   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  42.29                 
                     
14  Elin Andersson  2005    187  22.54        44.87   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  44.93                 
                     
15  Agnes Pettersson  2006    176  21.89        45.73   
  Köpings Simsällskap  45.99                 
                     
16  Linnea Malm  2005    170  22.04        46.25   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  46.14                 
                     
17  Ellen Sundquist  2006    165  23.46        46.78   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  45.33                 
                     
18  Moa Widing  2005    160  24.10        47.21   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.96                 
                     
19  Tuva Lovinge  2006    154  24.08        47.80   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  48.17                 
                     
20  Klara Wellander  2006    150  24.52        48.27   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb                   
                     
21  Elsa Kjellström  2006    149  23.63        48.38   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  48.33                 
                     
22  Felicia Larsson  2006    147  24.08        48.59   
  Köpings Simsällskap  46.68                 
                     
23  Emma Mattsson  2005    138  25.00        49.59   
  Köpings Simsällskap  53.41                 
                     
24  Ester Costa  2006    137  24.10        49.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  48.58                 
                     
25  Sanna Randerstedt  2006    136  24.77        49.80   
  Simklubben Ena  47.86                 
                     
26  Tindra Bärgård  2006    123  25.51        51.55   
  Simklubben Ena  52.17                 
                     
27  Ellen Vikström  2006    76  30.11        1:00.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  58.64                 
                     
Ena Kapidzic  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Olivia Zetterkvist  2006              DSQ   
  Köpings Simsällskap  50.90                 
                     
Selma Hasanbegovic  2005              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  45.78                 
                     
Thea Mikaelsson  2005              DSQ   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  49.81                 
                     
 
Gren 16, 50m Ryggsim Pojkar 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Maximilian Holm  2005  10  258  17.54        34.90   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.55                 
                     
David Ullstrand  2005  196  19.52        38.20   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  38.85                 
                     
Jacob Hellman  2006  160  20.34        40.90   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  41.13                 
                     
Hugo Eriksson  2006  147  20.86        42.08   
  Finspångs Simklubb  42.47                 
                     
Sigge Verner  2005  138  21.38        42.90   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  40.70                 
                     
William Norén  2006  135  21.65        43.28   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.01                 
                     
Mario Orrego  2006    109  23.40        46.51   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  48.64                 
                     
Alvar Aktner  2006    104  23.16        47.14   
  Finspångs Simklubb  47.70                 
                     
Lucas Sjöborg  2006    102  22.58        47.52   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  50.06                 
                     
10  Viggo Redlund  2005    101  47.68        47.68   
  Simklubben Ena  45.91                 
                     
11  Axel Svensson  2006    97  23.91        48.30   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  53.23                 
                     
12  Walter Kantelius  2006    91  23.65        49.39   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
13  Linus Jansson  2005    86  24.28        50.29   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  47.21                 
                     
14  Carl Larsson  2006    79  25.27        51.73   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.44                 
                     
15  Sarojith Chithiran  2006    74  25.94        52.76   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.44                 
                     
16  Robert Hanouch  2006    73  25.52        52.95   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  53.35                 
                     
17  Henrik Jogell  2006    63  24.39        55.56   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  53.30                 
                     
18  Hanliang Xie  2006    51  29.38        59.85   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:01.17                 
                     
Jesper Fager  2006              DSQ   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Joel Bergh  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Johannes Ertas  2006              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.47                 
                     
Olle Thorsén  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  45.20                 
                     
 
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Flicko 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m  75m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Emelie Fast  2004  10  539  15.91  33.20  51.33    1:07.61   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:05.15                 
                     
Stella Verner  2003  414  17.68  36.28  55.79    1:13.80   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:13.44                 
                     
Josefin Fundberg  2004  363  18.20  37.70  57.86    1:17.09   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:19.68                 
                     
Alva Abrahamsson  2004  351  18.64  38.45  58.40    1:17.96   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:15.11                 
                     
Filippa Karlsson  2004  320  18.78  38.70  1:00.17    1:20.39   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:21.41                 
                     
Felicia Maultasch  2003  294  19.26  39.98  1:01.53    1:22.72   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:26.21                 
                     
Johanna Pettersson  2003    294  19.51  40.39  1:01.95    1:22.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:24.58                 
                     
Sofija Bojovic  2004    290  19.53  40.36  1:02.07    1:23.09   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:20.13                 
                     
Alvida Forsman  2004    287  19.46  40.22  1:02.20    1:23.39   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:24.89                 
                     
10  Rebecka Jungstedt  2003    262  20.63  42.42  1:04.70    1:25.99   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:22.76                 
                     
11  Nova Johansson  2004    259  20.68  42.61  1:05.34    1:26.29   
  Filipstads Simklubb  1:29.22                 
                     
12  Emilia Larsson  2004    248  20.59  42.74  1:05.53    1:27.48   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:34.27                 
                     
13  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004    246  20.04  41.90  1:05.49    1:27.73   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:26.26                 
                     
14  Maja Pettersson  2004    238  20.41  42.92  1:06.66    1:28.72   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:29.16                 
                     
15  Emelie Höök  2003    228  21.58  44.24  1:07.66    1:30.04   
  Filipstads Simklubb  1:26.97                 
                     
16  Kajsa Ejdvinsson  2004    182  22.04  47.16  1:12.85    1:36.97   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:33.69                 
                     
17  Amanda Wärn  2004    116  25.40  54.04  1:52.69    1:52.69   
  Finspångs Simklubb  1:49.75                 
                     
 
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Pojkar 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m  75m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Kevin Grahn  2003  10  427  15.37  31.61  48.66    1:04.94   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:04.62                 
                     
Alex Ly  2003  345  16.82  34.21  52.12    1:09.70   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:09.03                 
                     
Anton Rautiainen  2003  320  16.17  33.90  52.75    1:11.49   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:10.43                 
                     
Samuel Paulson  2004  310  17.34  35.32  54.30    1:12.26   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:12.16                 
                     
Eskil Jonsson  2003  289  17.35  36.00  54.99    1:13.97   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:15.02                 
                     
Malte Söderberg  2004  286  17.53  36.19  55.32    1:14.20   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:16.93                 
                     
Edvin Brattberg  2003    278  17.58  35.99  55.75    1:14.87   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:15.79                 
                     
Carl Roos  2004    263  18.49  37.83  57.10    1:16.34   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:15.35                 
                     
Erik Aldrin  2003    249  17.46  37.52  57.67    1:17.66   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:15.41                 
                     
10  Evert Jonsson  2003    247  18.62  37.95  57.89    1:17.88   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:19.14                 
                     
11  Olle Pettersson  2004    243  18.91  38.64  58.93    1:18.31   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:16.35                 
                     
12  Fredrik Karlsson  2004    227  19.95  39.91  1:00.21    1:20.08   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:18.33                 
                     
13  Oskar Kristoffersson  2003    211  19.00  39.73  1:01.01    1:22.09   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:33.75                 
                     
14  Lucas Wendborg  2004    209  20.28  41.07  1:02.16    1:22.39   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  1:25.64                 
                     
15  Nicholas Tsoi  2004    205  20.26  41.16  1:02.90    1:22.84   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  1:22.79                 
                     
16  Amadeus Ahlman  2003    193  19.47  41.48  1:03.85    1:24.61   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:22.51                 
                     
17  Ludvig Persson  2004    188  19.85  41.65  1:03.45    1:25.28   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
18  Jonathan Grothérus  2004    156  21.17  44.78  1:08.75    1:30.85   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:22.88                 
                     
19  Markus Hasselkvist  2004    125  22.07  46.64  1:12.92    1:37.64   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:37.47                 
                     
20  Erik Holmqvist  2004    122  22.03  47.36  1:13.91    1:38.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
21  Gustav Thorsén  2004    114  23.96  50.51  1:17.26    1:40.84   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:39.62                 
                     
 
Gren 19, 4X50m Medley Flickor 12oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m      Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Eskilstuna Fl 12Oy Lag 1  2005  10  396          2:21.64   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  My Larsson  2005      18.33  36.34      36.34   
  Lovisa Laine  2005      17.72  38.81      1:15.15   
  Sammi Thai  2005      16.32  36.43      1:51.58   
  Madeleine Bengtsson  2005      14.28  30.06      2:21.64   
                     
Eskilstuna Fl 12Oy Lag 5  2005  287          2:37.65   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Maja Brattberg  2005      18.95  38.38      38.38   
  Philippa Lindkvist  2005      20.87  45.42      1:23.80   
  Selma Hasanbegovic  2005      17.31  38.80      2:02.60   
  Ronja Larsen  2006      16.59  35.05      2:37.65   
                     
Eskilstuna Fl 12Oy Lag 4  2005  223          2:51.37   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Sigrid Bengtsson  2005      19.70  39.27      39.27   
  Ellen Roos  2005      20.26  43.91      1:23.18   
  Alice Roos  2007      20.07  45.99      2:09.17   
  Amanda Malmström  2007      19.75  42.20      2:51.37   
                     
Nkk Damer Lag 1  2005  204          2:56.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:58.50                 
  Alma Malm  2008      22.26  45.04      45.04   
  Tuva Lovinge  2006      22.79  48.74      1:33.78   
  Edith Nyman  2007      18.95  44.75      2:18.53   
  Nova Lundkvist  2007      17.81  38.10      2:56.63   
                     
Bålsta SK  2005  198          2:58.34   
  Bålsta Simklubb                   
  Elin Finne  2007      23.60  48.23      48.23   
  Ebba Rosenberg  2007      22.92  49.56      1:37.79   
  Olivia Budden  2007      17.68  40.20      2:17.99   
  Molly Brinck  2007      19.21  40.35      2:58.34   
                     
Eskilstuna Fl 12Oy Lag 3  2005  193          2:59.86   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Agnes Engman  2007      25.38  54.84      54.84   
  Emilia Widing  2005      19.24  41.61      1:36.45   
  Frida Karlsson  2005      20.06  46.69      2:23.14   
  Moa Widing  2005      17.39  36.72      2:59.86   
                     
Upplands-B Damer [2005]  2005    188          3:01.44   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
  Ellen Sundquist  2006      20.95  42.98      42.98   
  Elsa Kjellström  2006      22.80  51.95      1:34.93   
  Linnea Malm  2005      21.33  48.80      2:23.73   
  Elin Söderlund  2006      17.53  37.71      3:01.44   
                     
Nkk Damer Lag 2  2005    144          3:18.44   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  3:08.10                 
  Ella Hagström  2007      25.01  51.52      51.52   
  Alicia Wallberg  2007      24.30  52.68      1:44.20   
  Filippa Andersson-Lundin  2007      21.94  52.35      2:36.55   
  Alice Westerberg  2007      19.86  41.89      3:18.44   
                     
SK Ena Damer [2006]  2006    121          3:30.05   
  Simklubben Ena  3:16.88                 
  Tindra Bärgård  2006      25.14  51.84      51.84   
  Aziza Osman  2008      30.18  1:03.63      1:55.47   
  Sanna Randerstedt  2006      19.00  45.13      2:40.60   
  Elna Zetterberg  2007      22.80  49.45      3:30.05   
                     
 
Gren 20, 4X50m Medley Pojkar 12oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m      Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Nkk Herrar [2005]  2005  10  163          2:45.51   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:48.70                 
  William Norén  2006      21.51  43.52      43.52   
  Wilmer Jakobsson  2008      23.34  52.88      1:36.40   
  David Ullstrand  2005      16.10  35.93      2:12.33   
  Jacob Hellman  2006      15.96  33.18      2:45.51   
                     
Eskilstuna Poj 12Oy Lag 1  2005  159          2:46.77   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Sigge Verner  2005      20.25  42.07      42.07   
  Maximilian Holm  2005      19.75  43.20      1:25.27   
  Olle Thorsén  2006      21.12  46.97      2:12.24   
  Eric Åhlén  2006      16.81  34.53      2:46.77   
                     
Eskilstuna Po 12Oy Lag 2  2005  108          3:09.78   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Linus Jansson  2005      24.35  50.61      50.61   
  Sky Huang  2007      23.14  49.98      1:40.59   
  Mario Orrego  2006      20.69  47.91      2:28.50   
  Erik Ly  2008      19.47  41.28      3:09.78   
                     
Ubss Herrar [2006]  2006  101          3:13.86   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
  Albert Sjögren  2007      24.66  48.25      48.25   
  Henrik Jogell  2006        55.79      1:44.04   
  Filip Bjällås  2007        49.07      2:33.11   
  Lucas Sjöborg  2006        40.75      3:13.86   
                     
Nkk Herrar [2005] Lag 2  2005  94          3:18.77   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:59.30                 
  Cesar Svan  2007      23.75  48.60      48.60   
  Filip Gyllenhammar  2007      24.79  53.47      1:42.07   
  Robert Hanouch  2006      25.38  57.23      2:39.30   
  Linus Wigh  2005      17.69  39.47      3:18.77   
                     
 
Gren 21, 4X50m Medley Flick 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m      Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Eskilstuna Fl 13-14 Lag 1  2003  10  461          2:14.59   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Stella Verner  2003      17.28  33.97      33.97   
  Rebecka Jungstedt  2003      18.72  40.97      1:14.94   
  Josefin Fundberg  2004      13.92  31.50      1:46.44   
  Alva Abrahamsson  2004      13.31  28.15      2:14.59   
                     
Upplands-B Damer [2003]  2003  298          2:35.76   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  2:42.31                 
  Selma Åström  2003      18.75  37.38      37.38   
  Vera Vincent  2003      21.15  45.70      1:23.08   
  Filippa Kristoffersson  2003      17.69  38.56      2:01.64   
  Jennifer Sjöborg  2003      15.80  34.12      2:35.76   
                     
Katrinehol Damer [2003]  2003  297          2:35.79   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  2:35.27                 
  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004      18.93  39.06      39.06   
  Kajsa Ejdvinsson  2004      20.83  46.12      1:25.18   
  Filippa Karlsson  2004      15.26  34.91      2:00.09   
  Elin Andersson  2005      17.02  35.70      2:35.79   
                     
 
Gren 22, 4X50m Medley Pojkar 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m      Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Eskilstuna Po13-14 Lag 1  2003  10  374          2:05.58   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Alex Ly  2003      15.92  32.25      32.25   
  Samuel Paulson  2004      15.37  33.75      1:06.00   
  Evert Jonsson  2003      14.30  31.51      1:37.51   
  Eskil Jonsson  2003      13.49  28.07      2:05.58   
                     
Katrinehol Herrar [2003]  2003  332          2:10.61   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  2:05.59                 
  Anton Rautiainen  2003      16.51  33.51      33.51   
  Olle Pettersson  2004      17.25  37.32      1:10.83   
  Kevin Grahn  2003      12.85  32.07      1:42.90   
  Erik Aldrin  2003      13.39  27.71      2:10.61   
                     
Eskilstuna Po13-14 Lag 2  2003  295          2:15.90   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
  Edvin Brattberg  2003      17.31  39.57      39.57   
  Henrik Tran  2004      12.68  32.85      1:12.42   
  Fredrik Karlsson  2004      14.93  32.80      1:45.22   
  Carl Roos  2004      14.48  30.68      2:15.90   
                     
Nyköping Herrar [2003]  2003              DSQ   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  2:45.00                 
  Lucas Wendborg  2004      19.18  39.40      39.40   
  Nicholas Tsoi  2004      20.00  44.48      1:23.88   
                     
 
Gren 23, 50m Bröstsim Flickor 10oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alma Malm  2008  10  215  22.52        48.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.13                 
                     
Edith Nyman  2007  210  23.21        48.43   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  48.65                 
                     
Alice Roos  2007  200  22.81        49.20   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  49.98                 
                     
Alice Westerberg  2007  200  23.52        49.23   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.97                 
                     
Elin Finne  2007  188  23.09        50.21   
  Bålsta Simklubb  50.57                 
                     
Olivia Budden  2007  186  23.03        50.44   
  Bålsta Simklubb  51.12                 
                     
Ebba Rosenberg  2007    177  24.05        51.25   
  Bålsta Simklubb  49.45                 
                     
Alicia Wallberg  2007    171  24.46        51.87   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  52.98                 
                     
Amanda Malmström  2007    138  25.33        55.61   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  55.52                 
                     
10  Agnes Gustafsson  2007    137  25.90        55.86   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  57.83                 
                     
11  Ella Hagström  2007    130  25.81        56.80   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.36                 
                     
12  Molly Brinck  2007    123  26.92        57.80   
  Bålsta Simklubb  58.72                 
                     
13  Nova Lundkvist  2007    123  26.09        57.85   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:00.01                 
                     
14  Filippa Andersson-Lundin  2007    118  26.80        58.63   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:00.69                 
                     
15  Aziza Osman  2008    102  28.83        1:01.47   
  Simklubben Ena  1:05.18                 
                     
16  Jonna Klasén  2008    97  28.96        1:02.64   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:00.72                 
                     
17  Elisabeth Xu  2008    80  31.40        1:06.71   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.97                 
                     
18  Tuva Bärgård  2009    63  33.37        1:12.17   
  Simklubben Ena  1:16.56                 
                     
19  Nova Redlund  2010    39  37.25        1:24.37   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
Agnes Engman  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Filippa Landstorp  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Martina Meyer  2008              DSQ   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:12.13                 
                     
 
Gren 24, 50m Bröstsim Pojkar 10oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Sky Huang  2007  10  144  22.53        48.07   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  49.91                 
                     
Gustav Fager  2007  140  22.15        48.54   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  49.64                 
                     
Wilmer Jakobsson  2008  117  23.89        51.57   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.10                 
                     
Alvin Palmqvist  2007  114  23.72        51.96   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  55.81                 
                     
Jacky Thai  2007  112  24.56        52.28   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Filip Gyllenhammar  2007  100  25.45        54.33   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  56.55                 
                     
Cesar Svan  2007    96  26.14        55.05   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  56.95                 
                     
Kasper Glawing  2008    96  25.56        55.11   
  Finspångs Simklubb  56.28                 
                     
Oscar Åhlén  2008    94  25.72        55.44   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  55.13                 
                     
10  August Siverskog  2007    87  25.71        56.79   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  58.03                 
                     
11  Erik Ly  2008    73  27.82        1:00.28   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  56.38                 
                     
12  Melvin Engström  2007    72  29.22        1:00.56   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.39                 
                     
13  Albert Sjögren  2007    70  28.39        1:01.00   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:01.08                 
                     
14  Valter Ericsson  2008    55  30.82        1:06.07   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:02.54                 
                     
15  Rasmus Wärn  2008    36  34.75        1:16.26   
  Finspångs Simklubb                   
                     
16  Erik Chen  2010    20  38.90        1:31.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Filip Bjällås  2007              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  59.23                 
                     
Linus Bjelkemark  2007              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Flick 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Lovisa Laine  2005  10  422  17.81        38.37   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  38.75                 
                     
Sammi Thai  2005  371  18.89        40.06   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  40.77                 
                     
Emilia Widing  2005  340  19.47        41.24   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  41.52                 
                     
Maja Björkbacka  2005  338  19.34        41.34   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  43.95                 
                     
My Larsson  2005  321  19.73        42.04   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  45.73                 
                     
Madeleine Bengtsson  2005  310  19.94        42.52   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  42.59                 
                     
Ellen Roos  2005    271  21.00        44.49   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  44.96                 
                     
Maja Brattberg  2005    262  20.64        44.99   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  45.04                 
                     
Philippa Lindkvist  2005    235  21.88        46.65   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  48.56                 
                     
10  Sigrid Bengtsson  2005    227  21.76        47.20   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  47.29                 
                     
11  Elin Andersson  2005    217  22.06        47.91   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  48.37                 
                     
12  Ronja Larsen  2006    216  22.50        47.98   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.36                 
                     
13  Emmie Wendborg  2006    212  22.65        48.23   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  52.83                 
                     
14  Agnes Pettersson  2006    210  22.66        48.43   
  Köpings Simsällskap  49.10                 
                     
15  Selma Hasanbegovic  2005    203  22.94        48.98   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.16                 
                     
16  Tuva Lovinge  2006    196  23.52        49.50   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  47.48                 
                     
17  Thea Mikaelsson  2005    196  23.50        49.55   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
18  Felicia Larsson  2006    195  22.93        49.66   
  Köpings Simsällskap  49.52                 
                     
19  Frida Karlsson  2005    194  23.27        49.69   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.20                 
                     
20  Linnea Malm  2005    183  23.70        50.65   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  51.79                 
                     
21  Ellen Enockson  2005    183  23.52        50.69   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
22  Ellen Sundquist  2006    182  24.04        50.77   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  53.46                 
                     
23  Moa Widing  2005    167  24.53        52.27   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  54.37                 
                     
24  Elsa Kjellström  2006    167  23.31        52.28   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  51.83                 
                     
25  Olivia Zetterkvist  2006    143  25.29        55.02   
  Köpings Simsällskap  54.53                 
                     
26  Alice Bengtsson  2006    139  25.66        55.52   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:01.33                 
                     
27  Tindra Bärgård  2006    134  25.24        56.19   
  Simklubben Ena  57.25                 
                     
28  Ester Costa  2006    128  25.78        57.05   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
29  Emma Mattsson  2005    118  26.57        58.67   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:06.57                 
                     
30  Klara Wellander  2006    116  27.52        59.05   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb                   
                     
31  Hanna Mikulska  2006    113  27.07        59.45   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
32  Ellen Vikström  2006    111  27.80        59.81   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:01.78                 
                     
33  Sanna Randerstedt  2006    107  26.12        1:00.57   
  Simklubben Ena  55.81                 
                     
Elin Söderlund  2006              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
Ena Kapidzic  2006              DSQ   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 26, 50m Bröstsim Pojkar 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
David Ullstrand  2005  10  229  19.07        41.23   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.20                 
                     
Erik Andersson  2005  198  19.70        43.31   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  51.10                 
                     
William Norén  2006  191  19.86        43.78   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.02                 
                     
Maximilian Holm  2005  179  20.74        44.79   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  43.14                 
                     
Jacob Hellman  2006  166  21.19        45.89   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  46.76                 
                     
Felix Eriksson  2005  160  20.45        46.49   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  50.71                 
                     
Eric Åhlén  2006    139  22.88        48.66   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.09                 
                     
Linus Wigh  2005    138  22.20        48.84   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  52.30                 
                     
Johannes Ertas  2006    133  22.99        49.43   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.77                 
                     
10  Mario Orrego  2006    128  22.43        50.07   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.70                 
                     
11  Sigge Verner  2005    120  23.25        51.18   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  49.99                 
                     
11  Viggo Redlund  2005    120  23.60        51.18   
  Simklubben Ena  52.73                 
                     
13  Hugo Eriksson  2006    119  23.93        51.22   
  Finspångs Simklubb  49.73                 
                     
14  Olle Thorsén  2006    110  24.77        52.55   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  50.68                 
                     
15  Alvar Aktner  2006    103  24.49        53.76   
  Finspångs Simklubb  52.81                 
                     
16  Carl Larsson  2006    101  24.61        54.13   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  57.92                 
                     
17  Linus Jansson  2005    89  26.46        56.46   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  55.30                 
                     
18  Henrik Jogell  2006    89  25.22        56.52   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  56.71                 
                     
19  Hanliang Xie  2006    88  27.04        56.64   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
20  Lucas Sjöborg  2006    86  25.93        57.10   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:00.00                 
                     
21  Robert Hanouch  2006    86  26.54        57.17   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  57.91                 
                     
22  Walter Kantelius  2006    66  28.09        1:02.28   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
23  Sarojith Chithiran  2006    64  27.40        1:03.06   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
24  Jesper Fager  2006    39  32.69        1:14.27   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Axel Svensson  2006              DSQ   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
 
Gren 27, 100m Bröstsim Flick 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m  75m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Emelie Fast  2004  10  716  14.88  32.45  51.54    1:09.69   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:09.82                 
                     
Selma Åström  2003  385  19.07  41.04  1:03.57    1:25.68   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:28.60                 
                     
Alvida Forsman  2004  381  18.36  40.25  1:03.28    1:26.00   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:27.65                 
                     
Felicia Maultasch  2003  325  19.73  42.72  1:06.49    1:30.65   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:30.18                 
                     
Rebecka Jungstedt  2003  322  19.59  42.70  1:06.80    1:30.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:26.58                 
                     
Stella Verner  2003  295  19.28  43.64  1:09.27    1:33.64   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:30.81                 
                     
Filippa Kristoffersson  2003    272  21.61  46.45  1:11.41    1:36.17   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:38.68                 
                     
Emilia Larsson  2004    270  20.76  45.76  1:11.10    1:36.46   
  Köpings Simsällskap  1:43.95                 
                     
Nova Johansson  2004    263  20.41  45.60  1:11.61    1:37.23   
  Filipstads Simklubb  1:39.63                 
                     
10  Filippa Karlsson  2004    257  20.38  45.44  1:11.40    1:38.02   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:36.65                 
                     
11  Linnéa Fredriksson  2004    254  20.64  45.80  1:11.76    1:38.34   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:36.93                 
                     
12  Vera Vincent  2003    247  21.92  46.33  1:12.29    1:39.36   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:53.50                 
                     
13  Emelie Höök  2003    232  22.20  47.99  1:15.03    1:41.44   
  Filipstads Simklubb  1:43.61                 
                     
14  Kajsa Ejdvinsson  2004    229  21.83  48.04  1:15.79    1:41.84   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:43.04                 
                     
15  Anastasija Lindström  2004    173  23.10  51.99  1:22.44    1:51.91   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:57.24                 
                     
16  Amanda Wärn  2004    117  25.96  57.98  1:32.79    2:07.25   
  Finspångs Simklubb  2:04.07                 
                     
 
Gren 28, 100m Bröstsim Pojk 13-14, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m  50m  75m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alex Ly  2003  10  443  16.06  34.51  53.68    1:12.93   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:13.68                 
                     
Malte Söderberg  2004  442  16.05  34.73  54.02    1:12.97   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:13.38                 
                     
Samuel Paulson  2004  435  16.00  34.97  53.96    1:13.37   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:13.57                 
                     
Evert Jonsson  2003  339  17.36  37.75  58.36    1:19.72   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:23.38                 
                     
Eskil Jonsson  2003  330  17.88  38.00  58.96    1:20.46   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:27.46                 
                     
Axel Thorsén  2003  318  18.13  38.83  1:00.24    1:21.43   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:25.12                 
                     
Olle Pettersson  2004    308  18.04  38.84  1:00.38    1:22.28   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:21.08                 
                     
Kevin Grahn  2003    303  17.65  39.07  1:00.67    1:22.73   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:22.90                 
                     
Lukas Hakeskytt  2003    290  18.00  39.40  1:01.42    1:24.00   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:36.18                 
                     
10  Fredrik Karlsson  2004    273  18.73  40.96  1:03.02    1:25.72   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:29.25                 
                     
11  Henrik Tran  2004    271  19.04  40.89  1:03.18    1:25.83   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:23.83                 
                     
12  Edvin Brattberg  2003    217  19.76  42.83  1:07.69    1:32.53   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:32.61                 
                     
13  Nicholas Tsoi  2004    186  20.84  45.34  1:11.02    1:37.42   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  1:40.82                 
                     
14  Oskar Kristoffersson  2003    177  20.89  45.23  1:11.32    1:38.99   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  1:48.84                 
                     
15  Gustav Thorsén  2004    175  21.03  46.45  1:12.84    1:39.25   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:40.07                 
                     
16  Jonathan Grothérus  2004    162  22.10  48.47  1:14.94    1:41.91   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:40.13                 
                     
17  Haoija He  2004    156  22.38  48.51  1:16.17    1:43.30   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:42.85                 
                     
18  Markus Hasselkvist  2004    150  22.74  49.65  1:17.21    1:44.61   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:42.10                 
                     
19  Erik Holmqvist  2004    114  24.11  53.61  1:24.03    1:54.49   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 29, 50m Frisim Flicko 10oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Alma Forsman  2007  10  257  18.10        36.55   
  Köpings Simsällskap  37.86                 
                     
Olivia Budden  2007  233  18.32        37.74   
  Bålsta Simklubb  36.36                 
                     
Alice Roos  2007  228  18.29        38.02   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  37.97                 
                     
Edith Nyman  2007  214  18.30        38.80   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  38.84                 
                     
Ebba Rosenberg  2007  192  19.27        40.23   
  Bålsta Simklubb  39.01                 
                     
Nova Lundkvist  2007  191  19.28        40.33   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  40.74                 
                     
Molly Brinck  2007    184  19.64        40.81   
  Bålsta Simklubb  39.80                 
                     
Alma Malm  2008    183  19.07        40.88   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  40.39                 
                     
Filippa Andersson-Lundin  2007    181  19.64        41.07   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.31                 
                     
10  Agnes Gustafsson  2007    173  19.47        41.67   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  42.81                 
                     
11  Alice Westerberg  2007    170  20.20        41.92   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.46                 
                     
12  Alicia Wallberg  2007    166  20.31        42.27   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.23                 
                     
13  Elin Finne  2007    151  21.14        43.59   
  Bålsta Simklubb  39.18                 
                     
14  Amanda Malmström  2007    146  20.44        44.07   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  42.85                 
                     
15  Agnes Engman  2007    142  21.25        44.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  45.00                 
                     
16  Ella Hagström  2007    120  22.24        47.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.29                 
                     
17  Jonna Klasén  2008    108  24.58        48.69   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  51.16                 
                     
18  Martina Meyer  2008    100  24.23        49.91   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  55.14                 
                     
19  Elisabeth Xu  2008    78  25.47        54.21   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:05.93                 
                     
20  Aziza Osman  2008    55  29.45        1:00.90   
  Simklubben Ena  1:02.18                 
                     
21  Tuva Bärgård  2009    50  29.97        1:02.76   
  Simklubben Ena  1:06.26                 
                     
22  Nova Redlund  2010    37  30.57        1:09.20   
  Simklubben Ena                   
                     
 
Gren 30, 50m Frisim Pojkar 10oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Gustav Fager  2007  10  178  17.37        35.99   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  36.62                 
                     
Filip Bjällås  2007  132  18.18        39.71   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  38.30                 
                     
Sky Huang  2007  131  18.57        39.87   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  39.08                 
                     
Alvin Palmqvist  2007  130  19.46        39.96   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  42.71                 
                     
Wilmer Jakobsson  2008  123  19.42        40.64   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.25                 
                     
Cesar Svan  2007  122  20.21        40.80   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.12                 
                     
Jacky Thai  2007    119  20.13        41.15   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
Melvin Engström  2007    118  19.26        41.26   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  46.20                 
                     
Kasper Glawing  2008    113  19.93        41.79   
  Finspångs Simklubb  41.58                 
                     
10  Oscar Åhlén  2008    110  19.78        42.26   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  42.67                 
                     
11  Erik Ly  2008    108  20.13        42.47   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  39.54                 
                     
12  Valter Ericsson  2008    105  20.99        42.86   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.53                 
                     
13  Albert Sjögren  2007    104  20.66        43.05   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  42.47                 
                     
14  Filip Gyllenhammar  2007    94  21.93        44.47   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.80                 
                     
15  August Siverskog  2007    75  22.77        47.84   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  47.37                 
                     
16  Linus Bjelkemark  2007    33  30.23        1:03.07   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
17  Erik Chen  2010    18  35.27        1:16.41   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb                   
                     
 
Gren 31, 50m Frisim Flickor 11-12, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  25m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Madeleine Bengtsson  2005  10  440  15.04        30.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  30.37                 
                     
Sarah Kowing  2005  421  15.51        31.00   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  32.52                 
                     
Sammi Thai  2005  357  16.12        32.73   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.40                 
                     
My Larsson  2005  355  16.19        32.81   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.29                 
                     
Lovisa Laine  2005  352  15.97        32.89   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  33.96                 
                     
Sigrid Bengtsson  2005  339  15.99        33.31   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  33.84                 
                     
Ida Rosenkvist  2005    323  16.11        33.85   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Maja Björkbacka  2005    315  16.26        34.13   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.35                 
                     
Maja Brattberg  2005    300  16.68        34.68   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.22                 
                     
10  Sanna Randerstedt  2006    279  17.36        35.55   
  Simklubben Ena  34.30                 
                     
11  Selma Hasanbegovic  2005    278  17.50        35.60   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  37.67                 
                     
12  Ellen Roos  2005    274  17.48        35.74   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  36.73                 
                     
13  Emilia Widing  2005    271  17.34        35.90   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.88                 
                     
14  Ellen Enockson  2005    270  17.56        35.93   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
15  Ronja Larsen  2006    265  17.54        36.17   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  36.22                 
                     
16  Thea Mikaelsson  2005    261  16.50        36.35   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  40.06                 
                     
17  Elin Andersson  2005    251  17.85        36.84   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  38.27                 
                     
18  Frida Karlsson  2005    249  17.76        36.93   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  38.09                 
                     
19  Emmie Wendborg  2006    241  18.13        37.31   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  36.14                 
                     
20  Agnes Pettersson  2006    229  18.40        37.97   
  Köpings Simsällskap  37.88                 
                     
21  Ellen Sundquist  2006    218  17.54        38.60   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  40.26                 
                     
22  Felicia Larsson  2006    216  18.96        38.72   
  Köpings Simsällskap  38.53                 
                     
23  Philippa Lindkvist  2005    214  18.44        38.80   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  37.90                 
                     
24  Moa Widing  2005    209  18.93        39.15   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  40.40                 
                     
25  Linnea Malm  2005    201  19.77        39.65   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  40.94                 
                     
26  Elin Söderlund  2006    199  19.01        39.78   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap                   
                     
27  Elsa Kjellström  2006    197  19.42        39.88   
  Upplands-Bro Simsällskap  40.34                 
                     
28  Alice Bengtsson  2006    194  18.89        40.11   
  Köpings Simsällskap  39.43                 
                     
29  Emma Mattsson  2005    192  19.17        40.22   
  Köpings Simsällskap  40.92                 
                     
30  Klara Wellander  2006    178  20.51